NM/NC Syklekross 2016 - NC5 Tønsberg CX (lørdag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
194Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:04:56,6
281Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:04:59,6+00:00:03,0
3101Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:05:06,1+00:00:09,5
41Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:10,5+00:00:13,9
5161Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:05:10,7+00:00:14,1
6183Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:05:11,4+00:00:14,8
710Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:11,7+00:00:15,1
87Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:14,4+00:00:17,8
9230Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:05:17,2+00:00:20,6
10223Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:05:17,6+00:00:21,0
1161Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:20,8+00:00:24,2
12185Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:05:21,5+00:00:24,9
1359Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:21,7+00:00:25,1
1458Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:22,0+00:00:25,4
15191Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:05:22,1+00:00:25,5
1643Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:24,1+00:00:27,5
16210pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:05:24,1+00:00:27,5
1890Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:05:24,9+00:00:28,3
19204Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:05:26,1+00:00:29,5
20138Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:05:26,5+00:00:29,9
2113Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:26,9+00:00:30,3
22169Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:05:27,0+00:00:30,4
23240Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:05:27,5+00:00:30,9
24286Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:05:27,6+00:00:31,0
25193Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:05:28,1+00:00:31,5
2618Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:28,5+00:00:31,9
27174Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:05:30,3+00:00:33,7
28221Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:05:30,7+00:00:34,1
29254Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:05:31,1+00:00:34,5
30105Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:05:31,3+00:00:34,7
31106Lars Gardsteig Fæhn
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:05:33,0+00:00:36,4
32212Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:05:33,7+00:00:37,1
33123Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:05:35,0+00:00:38,4
33229Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:05:35,0+00:00:38,4
35192Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:05:35,4+00:00:38,8
36281Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:05:37,7+00:00:41,1
37253Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:05:40,2+00:00:43,6
38274Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:05:40,9+00:00:44,3
3954Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:42,0+00:00:45,4
403Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:42,7+00:00:46,1
41173Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:05:43,7+00:00:47,1
4251Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:45,8+00:00:49,2
42165Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:05:45,8+00:00:49,2
4482Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:05:49,1+00:00:52,5
4492Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:05:49,1+00:00:52,5
46215Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:05:49,6+00:00:53,0
475Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:50,9+00:00:54,3
48261Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:05:51,0+00:00:54,4
49122Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:05:51,5+00:00:54,9
49242Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:05:51,5+00:00:54,9
51125Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:05:51,8+00:00:55,2
5233Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:52,5+00:00:55,9
53126Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:05:52,7+00:00:56,1
54222Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:05:55,4+00:00:58,8
55201herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:05:55,7+00:00:59,1
5644Thomas Rem
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:55,8+00:00:59,2
57194Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:05:55,9+00:00:59,3
5853Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:56,4+00:00:59,8
5911Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Ringeriks Kraft
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:57,6+00:01:01,0
6017Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:05:59,4+00:01:02,8
61148Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K junior00:06:00,3+00:01:03,7
6297Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:07,5+00:01:10,9
6384Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:10,1+00:01:13,5
6426Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:12,1+00:01:15,5
65104Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:19,7+00:01:23,1
66285Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:06:24,6+00:01:28,0
67280Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:06:25,0+00:01:28,4
68249Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:06:25,9+00:01:29,3
69132Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK / NTG Lillehammer
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:06:26,7+00:01:30,1
70213Hans Olav Skogstad
Ottestad IL
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:06:28,2+00:01:31,6
7152Henrik Lauve Førland
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:06:36,0+00:01:39,4
72251Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:06:36,1+00:01:39,5
73264William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:06:48,0+00:01:51,4
74236Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:07:10,4+00:02:13,8
75259Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes BMX
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:07:14,9+00:02:18,3
76252Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:07:40,7+00:02:44,1
77146Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:07:42,7+00:02:46,1
45Jakob Hanserud
Bygdø IL
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
214Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
85Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
198Arve Værnes
Rennebu IL
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
197Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
162Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
170Carl Christopher Hoel
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
40Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
243Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+DNS
88Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
187Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
14Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
89Håkon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
137Jeanette Persson
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
29Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
83Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
288Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
209Kjell Olav Skjelde
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
2Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Hurum CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
226Kurt Inge Vågenes
Åskollen SK / Endelig 50
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59DNS
203Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
127Mari Skybak
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
15Martin Formo
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
Meld feil