NM/NC Syklekross 2016 - NC5 Tønsberg CX (lørdag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1254Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:22:54,8
2253Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:23:09,0+00:00:14,2
3274Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:23:16,1+00:00:21,3
4285Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:26:20,2+00:03:25,4
5280Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:26:21,3+00:03:26,5
6251Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:26:24,4+00:03:29,6
7264William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:28:13,1+00:05:18,3
8259Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes BMX
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:28:30,8+00:05:36,0
9210pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:41:39,5+00:18:44,7
1081Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:41:47,4+00:18:52,6
1194Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:41:48,2+00:18:53,4
12183Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:41:57,7+00:19:02,9
13230Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:04,2+00:19:09,4
14161Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:26,6+00:19:31,8
15169Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:39,0+00:19:44,2
16191Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:42:42,9+00:19:48,1
17174Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:43:34,7+00:20:39,9
18223Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:43:35,4+00:20:40,6
19101Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:43:38,1+00:20:43,3
20193Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:09,2+00:21:14,4
21165Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:44:36,9+00:21:42,1
22240Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:43,9+00:21:49,1
23221Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:44:49,7+00:21:54,9
24236Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:45:16,5+00:22:21,7
2590Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:45:22,4+00:22:27,6
26185Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:23,3+00:22:28,5
27229Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:45:25,6+00:22:30,8
28281Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:45:53,2+00:22:58,4
29212Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:45:56,1+00:23:01,3
30106Lars Gardsteig Fæhn
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:17,2+00:23:22,4
31204Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:17,3+00:23:22,5
32214Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:47:26,0+00:24:31,2
33192Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:35,7+00:24:40,9
3492Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:47:45,2+00:24:50,4
35215Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:48,3+00:24:53,5
36286Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:48:01,5+00:25:06,7
37252Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12+1 runde
381Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:59:10,3+00:36:15,5
3910Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:00:16,8+00:37:22,0
407Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:00:46,7+00:37:51,9
4161Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:00:55,1+00:38:00,3
4243Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:02:07,0+00:39:12,2
4313Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:03:12,9+00:40:18,1
4458Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:03:36,2+00:40:41,4
4518Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:03:42,2+00:40:47,4
4617Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:03:55,4+00:41:00,6
4759Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:04:06,0+00:41:11,2
48222Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59+1 runde
49194Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 runde
50201herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 runde
51173Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39+1 runde
52105Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
5397Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
5484Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
55213Hans Olav Skogstad
Ottestad IL
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39+1 runde
56104Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
57249Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 runde
583Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
5954Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
6044Thomas Rem
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
6151Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
6211Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Ringeriks Kraft
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
6333Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
6453Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 runde
6545Jakob Hanserud
Bygdø IL
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 runde
665Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 runde
263Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M1000:08:50,9
242Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+DNF
261Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
52Henrik Lauve Førland
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
26Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
82Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
85Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
198Arve Værnes
Rennebu IL
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
197Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
162Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
170Carl Christopher Hoel
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
40Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
243Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+DNS
88Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
187Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
14Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
89Håkon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
29Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
83Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
288Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
209Kjell Olav Skjelde
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
2Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Hurum CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
226Kurt Inge Vågenes
Åskollen SK / Endelig 50
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59DNS
203Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
15Martin Formo
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
99Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
60Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
6Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero
FRASyklekross, M SeniorDNS
163Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
231Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
48Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
211Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
8Steffen Bråten
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
270Stian Lauritzen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+DNS
Meld feil