Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Regionsmesterskap region øst (Hurdal IL)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1507morten Christiansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORM senior00:34:42
2212Didrik Kielland Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORM senior00:34:43+00:00:01
3153Håkon Brathovde Olsen
Bærum OCK
NORM junior00:34:43+00:00:01
4509Kristian Myhrer
Råholt CK / Team Aurora Borealis
NORM senior00:34:49+00:00:07
5215Gunnar Disch
Bærum OCK
NORM senior00:36:32+00:01:50
6503Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK / Team HDG
NORM senior00:36:32+00:01:50
7701Andreas Edvardsen
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NORM junior00:36:32+00:01:50
8501Erik Holt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM senior00:36:33+00:01:51
9194Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:36:33+00:01:51
10703Håkon Sandaker
Bærum OCK
NORM junior00:36:33+00:01:51
11118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:37:05+00:02:23
121505Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:37:06+00:02:24
13135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:37:06+00:02:24
14142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1600:37:06+00:02:24
15114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORM15-1600:37:07+00:02:25
16111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:37:07+00:02:25
17106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:37:07+00:02:25
18101Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:37:08+00:02:26
19107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:37:17+00:02:35
20103Sebastian Bruhn
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NORM15-1600:37:20+00:02:38
21123Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Hadeland CK
NORM15-1600:37:46+00:03:04
22110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:37:46+00:03:04
23504Håkon Rognstad
Ullensaker CK
NORM senior00:38:06+00:03:24
24143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:38:07+00:03:25
25112Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:39:10+00:04:28
25133Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:39:10+00:04:28
27124Sivert Botten
Hadeland CK
NORM15-1600:39:13+00:04:31
28256Sondre Nobel Skalleberg
Oslostudentenes IK / Milsluker'n Sport
NORM senior00:39:55+00:05:13
29132Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:40:15+00:05:33
30115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
M15-1600:40:15+00:05:33
31131Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:40:15+00:05:33
32506Lars Jørgen Dahl
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORM senior00:40:35+00:05:53
33502Espen Øvergård
Eidsvoll SK
NORM senior00:40:41+00:05:59
3453Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:41:15+00:06:33
3552Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:41:15+00:06:33
3666Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:41:15+00:06:33
3755William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:41:15+00:06:33
38145Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1600:42:22+00:07:40
3937Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:42:22+00:07:40
4038Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:42:23+00:07:41
4164Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:42:23+00:07:41
4247Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:42:23+00:07:41
4351Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:42:23+00:07:41
44601Maiken Tømta
Hurdal IL Sykkel
NORK senior00:42:36+00:07:54
458Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1400:44:53+00:10:11
469Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1400:44:53+00:10:11
4768Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:44:53+00:10:11
4862Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:47:34+00:12:52
4954Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:48:40+00:13:58
5077Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:57:30+00:22:48
4Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-14MÅL
14Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
15Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
22Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
23Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
24Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
25Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
26Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
79Sara Kristine Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK11-12MÅL
505Sondre Flateby
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NORM seniorMÅL
34Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
76Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-14MÅL
27Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
50Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNF
1535Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16DNF
508Kenneth Randin
Eidsvoll SK
NORM seniorDNF
255Knut Sande
Oslostudentenes IK / OSI Selmer
NORM seniorDNF
67Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
102Sander Myhre Sauge
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-16DNF
69Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
49Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-14DNF
2501Thale Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORK15-16DNF
129Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
16Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-12DNS
268Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM seniorDNS
130Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
63Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
65Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
2Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14DNS
7Emma Strandmann Hodne
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-14DNS
40Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
11Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M13-14DNS
100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM15-16DNS
150Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-16DNS
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
32Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
42Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
56Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNS
43Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
33Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
3Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14DNS
80Madeleine Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-12DNS
1504Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
116Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
48Martin B. Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-14DNS
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
45Niclas Brandal
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
17Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-12DNS
Meld feil