Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 2: Bærums verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11317William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB
NORM1300:16:23
21332Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Birk MTB
NORM1300:16:24+00:00:01
31422Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team BIRK MTB
DENM1400:16:38+00:00:15
41314Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:16:48+00:00:25
51410Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:16:54+00:00:31
61420Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1400:17:03+00:00:40
71415Sander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NORM1400:17:20+00:00:57
81427Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1400:17:23+00:01:00
91151Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:17:39+00:01:16
101419Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1400:17:41+00:01:18
111414Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORM1400:17:43+00:01:20
121218Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:48+00:01:25
131136Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1100:17:48+00:01:25
141319William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1300:17:54+00:01:31
151313Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:17:54+00:01:31
161131Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:18:09+00:01:46
171308Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:18:22+00:01:59
181321Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM1300:18:28+00:02:05
191207Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:18:31+00:02:08
201407Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:18:51+00:02:28
211324Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1300:18:56+00:02:33
221405Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:18:59+00:02:36
231217Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:19:02+00:02:39
241203Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1200:19:06+00:02:43
251201Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:19:10+00:02:47
261328Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:19:10+00:02:47
271225Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM1200:19:17+00:02:54
281316Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:19:20+00:02:57
291411Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:19:21+00:02:58
301334Simen Brekke
IL Heming / Heming MTB
NORM1300:19:25+00:03:02
311224Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1200:19:26+00:03:03
321306Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:19:34+00:03:11
331214Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:19:34+00:03:11
341423Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NORM1400:19:37+00:03:14
352502Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:19:52+00:03:29
361127Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM1100:19:55+00:03:32
371401Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:19:58+00:03:35
381400Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel / Blå
NORM1400:19:58+00:03:35
391113markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM1100:19:58+00:03:35
401426Eirik Wilhelmsen
Kloppa offroadklubb / Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1400:19:59+00:03:36
411337Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:19:59+00:03:36
421126Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1100:20:06+00:03:43
431335Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1300:20:08+00:03:45
441417Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:20:15+00:03:52
451200Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:20:25+00:04:02
461408Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:20:25+00:04:02
471213Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:20:32+00:04:09
481230Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM1200:20:32+00:04:09
491309Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:20:33+00:04:10
501402Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:20:40+00:04:17
512503Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1500:20:42+00:04:19
521310Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:20:50+00:04:27
532500Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1500:20:50+00:04:27
541320Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1300:20:50+00:04:27
552105Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1100:20:59+00:04:36
562501Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1500:21:04+00:04:41
571112Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:21:14+00:04:51
581336Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORM1300:21:15+00:04:52
591413Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1400:21:17+00:04:54
601106Emil Huss - Brøste
Follo SK
NORM1100:21:18+00:04:55
611134Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:21:19+00:04:56
621139Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1100:21:28+00:05:05
631147Lars Heggen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1100:21:29+00:05:06
641312Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:21:32+00:05:09
651137Markus Fredrik Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORM1100:21:50+00:05:27
661130Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:21:50+00:05:27
672202Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORK1200:21:51+00:05:28
681146Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1100:21:55+00:05:32
691229Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:21:56+00:05:33
701215Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:22:09+00:05:46
711331Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK / Boc
NORM1300:22:12+00:05:49
721128Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1100:22:14+00:05:51
731132Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:22:17+00:05:54
742203Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK1200:22:18+00:05:55
751416Mathias Egeberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:22:19+00:05:56
761102Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:22:26+00:06:03
771152Emil Bye Eriksen
Soon CK
NORM1100:22:26+00:06:03
781223Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:22:37+00:06:14
791412Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1400:22:41+00:06:18
801304Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:22:54+00:06:31
811421Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1400:22:58+00:06:35
822200Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:23:07+00:06:44
831138Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM1100:23:08+00:06:45
841428Sebastian Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:23:12+00:06:49
851429Martin B. Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal / CK Nittedal
NORM1400:23:15+00:06:52
861226Fabian Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:23:23+00:07:00
871326per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Maridalen skiklubb 1897
NORM1300:23:26+00:07:03
881216Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:23:26+00:07:03
891205Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:23:31+00:07:08
902102Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:23:32+00:07:09
911133Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:23:43+00:07:20
921157Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NORM1100:23:53+00:07:30
931424Iver Kjelsaas
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:23:58+00:07:35
941120Nikolai Gudim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:24:01+00:07:38
951221Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:24:03+00:07:40
961123Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:24:07+00:07:44
971111Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:24:26+00:08:03
981114Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM1100:24:33+00:08:10
991333Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1300:24:42+00:08:19
1001161Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:24:55+00:08:32
Meld feil