Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC2 Spikkestad kross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
13Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:09,9
219Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:37:32,1+00:00:22,2
32Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:32,4+00:00:22,5
41Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:33,1+00:00:23,2
5393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:37,4+00:00:27,5
612Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:41,1+00:00:31,2
723Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:13,9+00:01:04,0
814Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:20,7+00:01:10,8
911Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:56,0+00:01:46,1
1085Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:39:04,1+00:01:54,2
1176Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:39:04,3+00:01:54,4
129Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:39:05,1+00:01:55,2
135Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:39:05,4+00:01:55,5
1459Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:39:05,5+00:01:55,6
1533Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:39:09,9+00:02:00,0
1681Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:39:23,4+00:02:13,5
1777Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:39:37,8+00:02:27,9
186Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:14,5+00:03:04,6
1921Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:14,8+00:03:04,9
2038Arild Christophersen
Røa IL
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:23,8+00:03:13,9
2132Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:24,9+00:03:15,0
2286Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:40:41,2+00:03:31,3
23101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:40:41,6+00:03:31,7
2483Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:40:49,9+00:03:40,0
25105Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:40:57,1+00:03:47,2
2628Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:41:22,1+00:04:12,2
27117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:41:38,2+00:04:28,3
2817Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:41:56,2+00:04:46,3
2926Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:41:59,6+00:04:49,7
3031Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:42:15,5+00:05:05,6
3120Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:42:24,4+00:05:14,5
3227Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:42:24,7+00:05:14,8
3387Sebastian Kiese
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:42:39,2+00:05:29,3
34108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:42:39,6+00:05:29,7
3541Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:42:41,6+00:05:31,7
36398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:42:42,8+00:05:32,9
3757Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:43:01,6+00:05:51,7
3884Audun Haugen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:43:37,1+00:06:27,2
39392Torleif Kleppe
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:43:47,3+00:06:37,4
40112Aleksander Åsland Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:43:50,9+00:06:41,0
41109Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:44:58,0+00:07:48,1
42103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:45:19,1+00:08:09,2
43111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:45:37,6+00:08:27,7
4480martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:45:38,5+00:08:28,6
45102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:46:58,9+00:09:49,0
46113Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:47:17,4+00:10:07,5
47110Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:50:18,9+00:13:09,0
163Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
130Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
371André Bratli
CK Allianse
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
208Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
354Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
228Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
227Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, K13-14MÅL
209Emily Benham
Hadeland CK
GBRSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
190Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
192Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+MÅL
236Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-16MÅL
132Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
216Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K juniorMÅL
203Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
141Jonas Strømberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
322Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
174Lars Chr. Heier
Njård
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+MÅL
365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
29Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
GBRSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
197Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
154Robert Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
153Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
137Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
370Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
202Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
151Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
160William Berge
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
126Øyvind Svare Odde
Ottadalen SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
37Jon Sæverås Breivold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDSQ
79Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
159Bjørn Fredrik Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNF
13Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
201Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNF
15Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
35Martin Formo
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
82Simen Nordahl Svendsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
107Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
18Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NEDSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
168Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
356Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14DNS
Meld feil