Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC2 Spikkestad kross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
176Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:06:57,5
22Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:00,2+00:00:02,7
3393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:00,6+00:00:03,1
43Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:00,8+00:00:03,3
51Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:01,1+00:00:03,6
619Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:07:01,9+00:00:04,4
623Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:01,9+00:00:04,4
85Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:02,3+00:00:04,8
977Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:02,4+00:00:04,9
1081Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:03,0+00:00:05,5
1112Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:04,0+00:00:06,5
1259Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:04,7+00:00:07,2
139Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:05,7+00:00:08,2
1479Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:09,8+00:00:12,3
1586Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:10,0+00:00:12,5
1633Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:10,7+00:00:13,2
17128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:11,8+00:00:14,3
1885Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:12,4+00:00:14,9
1983Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:12,7+00:00:15,2
2021Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:22,6+00:00:25,1
2111Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:23,7+00:00:26,2
2214Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:23,9+00:00:26,4
23127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:24,4+00:00:26,9
24192Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:07:25,3+00:00:27,8
25105Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:07:26,5+00:00:29,0
2682Simen Nordahl Svendsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:28,3+00:00:30,8
2720Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:28,7+00:00:31,2
27117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:07:28,7+00:00:31,2
296Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:29,7+00:00:32,2
30109Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:07:29,9+00:00:32,4
3157Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:30,0+00:00:32,5
3280martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:30,4+00:00:32,9
33108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:07:30,6+00:00:33,1
34101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:07:30,9+00:00:33,4
3538Arild Christophersen
Røa IL
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:31,3+00:00:33,8
3684Audun Haugen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:31,5+00:00:34,0
3787Sebastian Kiese
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:33,3+00:00:35,8
38140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:33,5+00:00:36,0
39322Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:07:34,4+00:00:36,9
4027Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:34,6+00:00:37,1
4128Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:35,3+00:00:37,8
4232Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:35,5+00:00:38,0
4341Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:37,8+00:00:40,3
4435Martin Formo
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:38,6+00:00:41,1
45135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:40,6+00:00:43,1
4631Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:41,1+00:00:43,6
47141Jonas Strømberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:42,1+00:00:44,6
48112Aleksander Åsland Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:07:42,6+00:00:45,1
4917Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:44,9+00:00:47,4
50175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:07:45,2+00:00:47,7
51365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:07:46,1+00:00:48,6
52160William Berge
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:07:47,1+00:00:49,6
5313Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:47,5+00:00:50,0
54190Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:07:48,5+00:00:51,0
55145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:48,9+00:00:51,4
56137Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:49,2+00:00:51,7
57162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:07:49,3+00:00:51,8
5826Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:50,9+00:00:53,4
59156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:07:56,3+00:00:58,8
60358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:07:57,6+00:01:00,1
61392Torleif Kleppe
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:03,2+00:01:05,7
62163Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:08:03,6+00:01:06,1
63111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:08:04,8+00:01:07,3
64130Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:08:05,3+00:01:07,8
65132Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:08:07,5+00:01:10,0
66371André Bratli
CK Allianse
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:08:08,5+00:01:11,0
67126Øyvind Svare Odde
Ottadalen SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:08:13,5+00:01:16,0
68113Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:08:13,7+00:01:16,2
69103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:08:14,3+00:01:16,8
70102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:08:14,8+00:01:17,3
71151Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:08:15,4+00:01:17,9
72110Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:08:15,8+00:01:18,3
73202Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:08:18,8+00:01:21,3
74215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:08:19,3+00:01:21,8
74216Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K junior00:08:19,3+00:01:21,8
76207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:08:19,9+00:01:22,4
77236Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1600:08:20,6+00:01:23,1
78208Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:08:26,3+00:01:28,8
78398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:08:26,3+00:01:28,8
80221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:08:33,4+00:01:35,9
81153Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:08:39,7+00:01:42,2
82209Emily Benham
Hadeland CK
GBRSyklekross, K Senior00:08:43,9+00:01:46,4
83174Lars Chr. Heier
Njård
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:08:44,1+00:01:46,6
8429Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
GBRSyklekross, M Senior00:08:45,0+00:01:47,5
85197Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:08:45,3+00:01:47,8
86233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:08:46,1+00:01:48,6
87154Robert Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:08:46,2+00:01:48,7
88370Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:08:48,1+00:01:50,6
89354Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:08:51,8+00:01:54,3
90203Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:08:53,6+00:01:56,1
91159Bjørn Fredrik Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:08:56,6+00:01:59,1
92201Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:09:11,8+00:02:14,3
93228Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:09:25,2+00:02:27,7
94227Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, K13-1400:10:50,0+00:03:52,5
37Jon Sæverås Breivold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDSQ
15Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
107Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
18Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NEDSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
168Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
356Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14DNS
Meld feil