Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC2 Spikkestad kross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
13Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:55:31,1
2393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:56:05,3+00:00:34,2
32Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:56:05,7+00:00:34,6
419Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:56:05,9+00:00:34,8
51Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:56:06,3+00:00:35,2
612Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:56:50,2+00:01:19,1
714Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:56:59,8+00:01:28,7
823Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:57:21,1+00:01:50,0
911Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:58:13,5+00:02:42,4
109Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:58:23,3+00:02:52,2
1133Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:58:29,2+00:02:58,1
125Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:58:54,9+00:03:23,8
1359Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:59:15,6+00:03:44,5
146Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:59:41,5+00:04:10,4
1521Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:59:41,8+00:04:10,7
1632Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:00:28,7+00:04:57,6
1738Arild Christophersen
Røa IL
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:00:46,8+00:05:15,7
1828Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:02:13,7+00:06:42,6
112Aleksander Åsland Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
163Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
57Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
130Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
371André Bratli
CK Allianse
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
208Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
84Audun Haugen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
354Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
228Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
109Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
227Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, K13-14MÅL
209Emily Benham
Hadeland CK
GBRSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
113Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
190Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
192Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+MÅL
20Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
236Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-16MÅL
110Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
132Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
27Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
76Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
216Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K juniorMÅL
203Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
31Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
141Jonas Strømberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
41Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
86Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
322Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
105Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
174Lars Chr. Heier
Njård
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+MÅL
365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
29Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
GBRSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
80martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
26Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
197Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
154Robert Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
83Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
87Sebastian Kiese
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
77Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
153Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
137Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
370Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
202Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
17Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
85Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
151Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
392Torleif Kleppe
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
81Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
160William Berge
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
126Øyvind Svare Odde
Ottadalen SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
37Jon Sæverås Breivold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDSQ
79Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
159Bjørn Fredrik Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNF
13Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
201Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNF
15Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
35Martin Formo
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
82Simen Nordahl Svendsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
107Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
18Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NEDSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
168Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
356Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14DNS
Meld feil