Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC2 Spikkestad kross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:00:42,9
2128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:00:43,3+00:00:00,4
3371André Bratli
CK Allianse
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:00:43,7+00:00:00,8
4365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:00:44,5+00:00:01,6
5192Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:00:45,0+00:00:02,1
6190Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:00:45,4+00:00:02,5
7127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:00:45,6+00:00:02,7
877Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:00:45,9+00:00:03,0
983Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:00:46,0+00:00:03,1
10140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:00:46,2+00:00:03,3
11162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:00:46,3+00:00:03,4
1276Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:00:46,4+00:00:03,5
13141Jonas Strømberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:00:46,6+00:00:03,7
14160William Berge
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:00:46,7+00:00:03,8
15117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:00:46,8+00:00:03,9
1686Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:00:47,2+00:00:04,3
17175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:00:47,3+00:00:04,4
1880martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:00:47,5+00:00:04,6
1979Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:00:47,8+00:00:04,9
19156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:00:47,8+00:00:04,9
215Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:00:47,9+00:00:05,0
22137Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:00:48,1+00:00:05,2
23109Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:00:48,2+00:00:05,3
2423Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:00:48,4+00:00:05,5
24132Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:00:48,4+00:00:05,5
2685Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:00:48,5+00:00:05,6
2782Simen Nordahl Svendsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:00:48,7+00:00:05,8
283Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:00:48,8+00:00:05,9
28163Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:00:48,8+00:00:05,9
28393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:00:48,8+00:00:05,9
319Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:00:48,9+00:00:06,0
3259Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:00:49,1+00:00:06,2
3284Audun Haugen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:00:49,1+00:00:06,2
32112Aleksander Åsland Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:00:49,1+00:00:06,2
351Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:00:49,3+00:00:06,4
36145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:00:49,4+00:00:06,5
37322Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:00:49,5+00:00:06,6
3833Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:00:49,6+00:00:06,7
3857Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:00:49,6+00:00:06,7
3881Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:00:49,6+00:00:06,7
38108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:00:49,6+00:00:06,7
422Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:00:49,8+00:00:06,9
4219Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:00:49,8+00:00:06,9
4227Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:00:49,8+00:00:06,9
4515Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:00:50,0+00:00:07,1
46197Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:00:50,1+00:00:07,2
4738Arild Christophersen
Røa IL
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:00:50,4+00:00:07,5
48102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:00:50,7+00:00:07,8
48105Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:00:50,7+00:00:07,8
5021Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:00:50,8+00:00:07,9
5112Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:00:51,0+00:00:08,1
5211Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:00:51,2+00:00:08,3
5331Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:00:51,4+00:00:08,5
53101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:00:51,4+00:00:08,5
55126Øyvind Svare Odde
Ottadalen SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:00:51,5+00:00:08,6
5687Sebastian Kiese
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:00:51,7+00:00:08,8
576Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:00:51,8+00:00:08,9
5835Martin Formo
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:00:51,9+00:00:09,0
58151Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:00:51,9+00:00:09,0
6020Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:00:52,0+00:00:09,1
61153Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:00:52,1+00:00:09,2
6232Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:00:52,2+00:00:09,3
63358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:00:52,4+00:00:09,5
6413Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:00:52,5+00:00:09,6
64103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:00:52,5+00:00:09,6
6641Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:00:52,8+00:00:09,9
67111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:00:52,9+00:00:10,0
6828Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:00:53,3+00:00:10,4
68130Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:00:53,3+00:00:10,4
70392Torleif Kleppe
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:00:53,4+00:00:10,5
71154Robert Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:00:53,5+00:00:10,6
72113Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:00:53,9+00:00:11,0
73236Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1600:00:54,1+00:00:11,2
7414Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:00:54,3+00:00:11,4
7517Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:00:54,5+00:00:11,6
76370Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:00:54,7+00:00:11,8
77174Lars Chr. Heier
Njård
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:00:55,0+00:00:12,1
7826Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:00:55,2+00:00:12,3
79159Bjørn Fredrik Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:00:55,4+00:00:12,5
80110Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:00:55,7+00:00:12,8
81354Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:00:56,0+00:00:13,1
82233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:00:56,4+00:00:13,5
8329Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
GBRSyklekross, M Senior00:00:56,6+00:00:13,7
84107Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:00:58,2+00:00:15,3
85228Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:01:00,2+00:00:17,3
86202Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:01:05,1+00:00:22,2
87208Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:01:05,3+00:00:22,4
88203Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:01:05,7+00:00:22,8
89215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:01:06,0+00:00:23,1
90216Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K junior00:01:06,4+00:00:23,5
91221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:01:06,8+00:00:23,9
92207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:01:07,4+00:00:24,5
93201Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:01:08,8+00:00:25,9
94209Emily Benham
Hadeland CK
GBRSyklekross, K Senior00:01:09,2+00:00:26,3
95227Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, K13-1400:01:15,2+00:00:32,3
96398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:01:32,4+00:00:49,5
37Jon Sæverås Breivold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDSQ
18Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NEDSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
168Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
356Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14DNS
Meld feil