NC/Nordisk Mesterskap Utforsykkel - Finale

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12Isak Leivsson
Bergen MTB Klubb
NORMenn Senior00:01:48,418
234Zakarias Blom Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:01:53,396+00:00:04,978
31Lars Vatnebryn Sandviken
Drammen CK
NORMenn Senior00:01:54,705+00:00:06,287
460Trond G Hansen
Hafjell Freeride
NORMenn Master00:01:58,238+00:00:09,820
522Johan Geschwind
Falu CK
SWEMenn Senior00:01:58,278+00:00:09,860
627Hampus Jonsson
Sandvikens Ck
SWEMenn Senior00:02:00,407+00:00:11,989
74Snorre Setrom
Oppdal SK
NORMenn Senior00:02:00,511+00:00:12,093
811Severin Poppe Midteide
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:02:00,789+00:00:12,371
980Brage Vestavik
Mysen IF
NORMenn 15-16 år00:02:00,904+00:00:12,486
103Guy Gibbs
RIDE IO
NORMenn Senior00:02:00,960+00:00:12,542
1145Grunde Kvålseth
Drammen CK
NORMenn Junior00:02:02,405+00:00:13,987
128Sjur Færden
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:02:02,946+00:00:14,528
1333Samuel Jacobsson
CF Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn Senior00:02:03,423+00:00:15,005
1419Per Henrik Opsal Thorp
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:02:03,683+00:00:15,265
1577Tim Hedman
Sandvikens Ck
SWEMenn Senior00:02:03,917+00:00:15,499
1653Simen Smestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Junior00:02:03,992+00:00:15,574
1750Frikk Hess-Bolstad
IK Hero
NORMenn Junior00:02:04,167+00:00:15,749
1868Bård Stærkebye Pettersen
Drammen CK
NORMenn Master00:02:05,670+00:00:17,252
1954Daniel Bagge
Ck Masters
SWEMenn Junior00:02:05,760+00:00:17,342
2052Tom Kristian Møller Settevik
Drammen CK
NORMenn Junior00:02:07,180+00:00:18,762
2155Jonathan Sandberg
Cf Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn Junior00:02:07,693+00:00:19,275
2229Carl Blomqvist
Ck Master
SWEMenn Senior00:02:08,036+00:00:19,618
2318Michael Andersson
CK Master
SWEMenn Senior00:02:09,056+00:00:20,638
2446Martin Klette
Bodø CK
NORMenn Junior00:02:09,362+00:00:20,944
2582Ole-Herman Bergby
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 år00:02:09,538+00:00:21,120
2664Øyvind Østvedt
Kristiansands CK
NORMenn Master00:02:09,830+00:00:21,412
2713Bendik Stubstad Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:02:10,771+00:00:22,353
2817Mathias Jørgensen
Lillehammer CK
NORMenn Senior00:02:10,915+00:00:22,497
2930Jonathan Fjellstedt
Åre Bergscyklister
SWEMenn Senior00:02:11,061+00:00:22,643
305Michael Overbeck Cook
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:02:12,263+00:00:23,845
3151Oskar Hassellöf
CK Master
SWEMenn Junior00:02:14,723+00:00:26,305
3249Emil Brandtzæg Hofsmarken
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Junior00:02:14,828+00:00:26,410
339Edgars Abols
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn Senior00:02:15,214+00:00:26,796
3448Robin Andre Ryste Skjeret
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Junior00:02:15,238+00:00:26,820
35106Atle Hagen Laakso
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 13-14 år00:02:15,524+00:00:27,106
3616Bendik Hess-Bolstad
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:02:18,283+00:00:29,865
3791Marius Jemtegaard
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 år00:02:18,302+00:00:29,884
3870Rune Sten Nilsen
Drammen CK
NORMenn Sport00:02:18,310+00:00:29,892
3923Thomas Klingenberg
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:02:18,783+00:00:30,365
4097Anton Brånäs
Åre Bergcyklister
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:02:19,171+00:00:30,753
4173Edgars Cirulis
LVAMenn Sport00:02:19,387+00:00:30,969
4228Adam Liljedahl
CF Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn Senior00:02:20,040+00:00:31,622
4366Pål Standal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Master00:02:20,811+00:00:32,393
4414Aleksander Ødegård
Drammen CK
NORMenn Senior00:02:25,989+00:00:37,571
4540Hilde Sangesland Strædet
Kristiansands CK
NORKvinner Senior00:02:26,108+00:00:37,690
4662Leiv Tvenning
Bergen MTB Klubb
NORMenn Master00:02:26,163+00:00:37,745
4710Fredrik Løberg Tøien
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:02:26,781+00:00:38,363
4865Frank Seidel
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Master00:02:27,423+00:00:39,005
4974Jonas Eriksen Tilseth
TVK
NORMenn Sport00:02:27,579+00:00:39,161
5090Sindre Rustan
IK Hero
NORMenn 15-16 år00:02:28,179+00:00:39,761
5125John Torvald Indrebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Senior00:02:28,291+00:00:39,873
5235Krystian Pezdan
IK Hero
NORMenn Sport00:02:28,367+00:00:39,949
5367Eirik Folkedal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn Master00:02:29,242+00:00:40,824
5483Jonas Knutsen
Drammen CK
NORMenn 15-16 år00:02:29,652+00:00:41,234
5547Even L' Orsa
IK Hero
NORMenn Junior00:02:29,810+00:00:41,392
5694Adam Eriksson
Gävle CA
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:02:30,678+00:00:42,260
5742Vera Leivsdottir
NTNUI
NORKvinner Senior00:02:30,849+00:00:42,431
5812Emil Gyllenhammar
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:02:31,466+00:00:43,048
5943Josefine Björkman
Kungälvs Ck (Klubb)
SWEKvinner Senior00:02:31,891+00:00:43,473
6086Henrik Sjølivangen Smerud
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 år00:02:31,929+00:00:43,511
61110Mille Johnset
SK Rye sykkel
NORKvinner 13-1400:02:32,892+00:00:44,474
6278Oscar Midelund
SWEMenn Sport00:02:33,524+00:00:45,106
6363Geir Hanssen
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
NORMenn Master00:02:33,752+00:00:45,334
6496Timo Johansson
Ok Skogsvargarna
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:02:35,500+00:00:47,082
65105Matias Johansen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMenn 13-14 år00:02:36,814+00:00:48,396
66100Elias Kaarstad
Voss MTB Klubb
NORMenn 13-14 år00:02:36,951+00:00:48,533
6792Stefan Olsson
Vansbro CK
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:02:37,429+00:00:49,011
6875Christian Arne Skollevoll
Kristiansands CK
NORMenn Sport00:02:37,485+00:00:49,067
6972Stian Hammer
Drammen CK
NORMenn Sport00:02:37,780+00:00:49,362
7041Helene Thon Moland
Hemsedal IL Sykkel
NORKvinner Senior00:02:39,754+00:00:51,336
7184Gard Haakenstad
Lillehammer CK
NORMenn 15-16 år00:02:40,006+00:00:51,588
7224Hampus Ericsson
Frosta Multisport
SWEMenn Senior00:02:40,313+00:00:51,895
7315Mathias Skjerpen
Lofoten Ekstremsportklubb
NORMenn Senior00:02:40,630+00:00:52,212
74101Herman Hanken
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 13-14 år00:02:43,751+00:00:55,333
7532Axel Jönsson
CF Fricyklisterna
SWEMenn Senior00:02:44,112+00:00:55,694
7693Emil Melkersson
OK Skogsvargarna
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:02:44,392+00:00:55,974
7779Didrik Pytte Palus
IK Hero
NORMenn Sport00:02:46,182+00:00:57,764
7887Martin Stensrud
Hemsedal IL Sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 år00:02:46,574+00:00:58,156
7976Simen Andresen
IK Hero
NORMenn Sport00:02:51,162+00:01:02,744
807Hans Christian Kåsen
IK Hero
NORMenn Senior00:02:52,249+00:01:03,831
8195Anton Thorén
OK Skogsvargarna
SWEMenn 15-16 år00:02:58,413+00:01:09,995
82104Hallstein Finne Engelsen
Voss MTB Klubb
NORMenn 13-14 år00:03:02,838+00:01:14,420
83103Gudbrand Skeie Gamkinn
Gran
NORMenn 13-14 år00:03:18,955+00:01:30,537
8461Rufus Preiss
Kragerø SK
NORMenn Master00:03:20,935+00:01:32,517
856Kristoffer Haugland
Bergen MTB Klubb
NORMenn Senior00:03:24,991+00:01:36,573
86107Vegard Høydal
Bratt Sykkelklubb
NORMenn 13-14 år00:04:02,397+00:02:13,979
116Alfred Widell
Åre Bergcyklister
SWEMenn 10-12 år00:02:57,830
122Anir Bråten
Ål
NORMenn 10-12 år00:03:42,071
112Bjarte Laa
Ål
NORMenn 10-12 år00:03:51,426
115Eirik Ølnes Ødegårdstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 10-12 år00:03:09,658
121Joachim Sæther Bakken Hansen
Mysen IF
NORNybegynner 10-1600:03:11,023
120Mads Pedersen
Kristiansands CK
NORNybegynner 10-1600:02:33,150
111Marius Sætre Hove
Bratt Sykkelklubb
NORMenn 10-12 år00:05:30,213
113Mikkel Jemtegaard
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMenn 10-12 år00:02:39,855
71Håkon Tøien
IK Hero
NORMenn SportDNF
88Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 årDNS
26Daniel Karlsson
Hässleholms CK
SWEMenn SeniorDNS
85Eimund Kvålseth
Drammen CK
NORMenn 15-16 årDNS
81Eskild Mæhlum
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMenn 15-16 årDNS
56Håkon Rustad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn JuniorDNS
Meld feil