NC/Nordisk Mesterskap Utforsykkel - Finale

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
12Isak Leivsson
Bergen MTB Klubb
NOR00:02:29,035
234Zakarias Blom Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:34,495+00:00:05,460
31Lars Vatnebryn Sandviken
Drammen CK
NOR00:02:35,978+00:00:06,943
422Johan Geschwind
Falu CK
SWE00:02:40,977+00:00:11,942
53Guy Gibbs
RIDE IO
NOR00:02:44,115+00:00:15,080
611Severin Poppe Midteide
IK Hero
NOR00:02:44,530+00:00:15,495
727Hampus Jonsson
Sandvikens Ck
SWE00:02:45,000+00:00:15,965
84Snorre Setrom
Oppdal SK
NOR00:02:45,044+00:00:16,009
919Per Henrik Opsal Thorp
IK Hero
NOR00:02:48,180+00:00:19,145
1033Samuel Jacobsson
CF Fricyklisterna
SWE00:02:48,431+00:00:19,396
118Sjur Færden
IK Hero
NOR00:02:49,077+00:00:20,042
1277Tim Hedman
Sandvikens Ck
SWE00:02:50,525+00:00:21,490
1318Michael Andersson
CK Master
SWE00:02:54,285+00:00:25,250
1430Jonathan Fjellstedt
Åre Bergscyklister
SWE00:02:55,043+00:00:26,008
1529Carl Blomqvist
Ck Master
SWE00:02:55,150+00:00:26,115
1613Bendik Stubstad Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:58,702+00:00:29,667
175Michael Overbeck Cook
IK Hero
NOR00:03:00,844+00:00:31,809
189Edgars Abols
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NOR00:03:01,469+00:00:32,434
1917Mathias Jørgensen
Lillehammer CK
NOR00:03:03,524+00:00:34,489
2023Thomas Klingenberg
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:03:05,416+00:00:36,381
2116Bendik Hess-Bolstad
IK Hero
NOR00:03:06,373+00:00:37,338
2228Adam Liljedahl
CF Fricyklisterna
SWE00:03:11,557+00:00:42,522
2310Fredrik Løberg Tøien
IK Hero
NOR00:03:17,682+00:00:48,647
2414Aleksander Ødegård
Drammen CK
NOR00:03:19,793+00:00:50,758
2525John Torvald Indrebø
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:03:20,001+00:00:50,966
2615Mathias Skjerpen
Lofoten Ekstremsportklubb
NOR00:03:35,063+00:01:06,028
2712Emil Gyllenhammar
IK Hero
NOR00:03:36,189+00:01:07,154
2824Hampus Ericsson
Frosta Multisport
SWE00:03:40,778+00:01:11,743
297Hans Christian Kåsen
IK Hero
NOR00:04:01,999+00:01:32,964
3032Axel Jönsson
CF Fricyklisterna
SWE00:04:11,504+00:01:42,469
316Kristoffer Haugland
Bergen MTB Klubb
NOR00:04:49,927+00:02:20,892
26Daniel Karlsson
Hässleholms CK
SWEDNS
31Matthias Nyhage
CF Fricyklisterna
SWEDNS
20Vemund Tandberg
Sola BMX
NORDNS
Meld feil