NM terrengsykkel sprint 2015 - Åttendelsfinaler

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
M13-14 1/8 finale 1
86Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1410:40:00,0MÅL
75Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1410:40:00,0MÅL
94Sebastian Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1410:40:00,0MÅL
M13-14 1/8 finale 2
82August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 13-1410:44:00,0DNS
91Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1410:44:00,0MÅL
90Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 13-1410:44:00,0MÅL
M13-14 1/8 finale 3
76Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 13-1410:48:00,0MÅL
84Ingebrigt A Hoelsæter
Oppdal SK
NORM 13-1410:48:00,0MÅL
100Jøran Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 13-1410:48:00,0MÅL
M13-14 1/8 finale 4
93Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1410:52:00,0MÅL
81Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM 13-1410:52:00,0MÅL
97Sondre Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1410:52:00,0MÅL
M13-14 1/8 finale 5
99Mads Simonsen
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM 13-1410:56:45,0MÅL
87Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM 13-1410:56:45,0MÅL
78Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 13-1410:56:45,0MÅL
M13-14 1/8 finale 6
80Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM 13-1411:00:00,0MÅL
85Jan Olav Høyberg
Ålesund OCK
NORM 13-1411:00:00,0MÅL
95Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORM 13-1411:00:00,0MÅL
M13-14 1/8 finale 7
92Alexander Knutsen
TVK
NORM 13-1411:04:00,0MÅL
83Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
Jømna/Heradsbygd Sykkel / M
NORM 13-1411:04:00,0MÅL
88Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1411:04:00,0MÅL
M13-14 1/8 finale 8
77Anders Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM 13-1411:08:00,0MÅL
79Andreas Aune Aakerli
TVK
NORM 13-1411:08:00,0MÅL
89Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1411:08:00,0MÅL
M15-16 1/8 finale 1
151Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1611:12:00,0MÅL
194Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1611:12:00,0MÅL
173Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 15-1611:12:00,0MÅL
175Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM 15-1611:12:00,0MÅL
M15-16 1/8 finale 2
152Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1611:16:00,0MÅL
155Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1611:16:00,0MÅL
160Simen Bjerke Bekken
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1611:16:00,0MÅL
170Sverre Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1611:16:00,0MÅL
M15-16 1/8 finale 3
168Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1611:20:00,0MÅL
164Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1611:20:00,0MÅL
159Peder Håskjold
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1611:20:00,0MÅL
185Petter Lien
TVK
NORM 15-1611:20:00,0MÅL
M15-16 1/8 finale 4
171Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM 15-1611:24:00,0MÅL
156Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1611:24:00,0MÅL
172Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 15-1611:24:00,0MÅL
178Tobias Fossheim
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 15-1611:24:00,0MÅL
M15-16 1/8 finale 5
196Even Ingolf Sollien
Ottestad IL
NORM 15-1611:28:00,0MÅL
201Even Solem Michelsen
TVK
NORM 15-1611:28:00,0MÅL
200Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1611:28:00,0MÅL
150Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1611:28:00,0MÅL
M15-16 1/8 finale 6
177Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 15-1611:32:00,0MÅL
161Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM 15-1611:32:00,0MÅL
204Mikkel Eide
Tinn IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1611:32:00,0MÅL
154Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1611:32:00,0MÅL
M15-16 1/8 finale 7
158Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1611:36:00,0MÅL
153Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1611:36:00,0MÅL
174Sindre Skaug
Rakkestad Sykkelklubb
NORM 15-1611:36:00,0MÅL
192Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1611:36:00,0MÅL
M15-16 1/8 finale 8
186gard brovold
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM 15-1611:40:00,0MÅL
193Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1611:40:00,0MÅL
165Ole Andreas Brækken
TVK
NORM 15-1611:40:00,0MÅL
157Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1611:40:00,0MÅL
M17+ 1/8 finale 1
343Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+15:10:00,0MÅL
301Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Team Milslukern
NORM 17+15:10:00,0MÅL
355Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 17+15:10:00,0DNS
324Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
TVK
NORM 17+15:10:00,0MÅL
M17+ 1/8 finale 2
336Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-sport Asker
NORM 17+15:14:00,0MÅL
312Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM 17+15:14:00,0MÅL
306Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 17+15:14:00,0MÅL
356Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sykkelboden
NORM 17+15:14:00,0MÅL
M17+ 1/8 finale 3
304Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport 1 & Scott
NORM 17+15:18:00,0MÅL
307Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORM 17+15:18:00,0MÅL
319Isak Leivsson
Bergen MTB Klubb / Orange Dirt World Team
NORM 17+15:18:00,0MÅL
328Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NORM 17+15:18:00,0MÅL
M17+ 1/8 finale 4
345Audun Roland Granseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+15:22:00,0MÅL
310Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORM 17+15:22:00,0MÅL
316Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORM 17+15:22:00,0MÅL
347Petter Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 17+15:22:00,0MÅL
M17+ 1/8 finale 5
315Eirik Langerud
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM 17+15:26:00,0MÅL
313Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NORM 17+15:26:00,0MÅL
344Karl Kristan Bye
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM 17+15:26:00,0MÅL
317Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM 17+15:26:00,0MÅL
M17+ 1/8 finale 6
332Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+15:30:00,0MÅL
302Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM 17+15:30:00,0MÅL
Meld feil