Askerrunden 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1531Svein Ivar Reiso
Nymark IL Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:23:22
2532Thomas Brodersen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:23:22
3501Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:23:26+00:00:04
4550David Støre
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:11+00:00:49
5527Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:12+00:00:50
6538Tor Olav Brennhovd
Eiker CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:13+00:00:51
7537Trond Lydersen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:13+00:00:51
8536Ronny Sletbakk Knutsen
Carlberg Velo Sykkelklubb
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:14+00:00:52
9540Torkjell Hillestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:19+00:00:57
10504christian hasle
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:19+00:00:57
11533Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:19+00:00:57
12519Jah Langleite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:19+00:00:57
13534Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:20+00:00:58
14502Alf Sindre Pedersen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:20+00:00:58
15509Christian Tollefsen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:20+00:00:58
16542Øistein Olsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:20+00:00:58
17507Christoffer Mørck
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:22+00:01:00
18522joachim sverre
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:23+00:01:01
19517Håvard Svartås
Norefjell CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:23+00:01:01
20535tore Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:25+00:01:03
21548Christian Garli Dalen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:26+00:01:04
22526Marius Gjone Hannestad
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:26+00:01:04
23503Andreas Selvik
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:28+00:01:06
24512Alexander Thorsø
Asker CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:28+00:01:06
25510Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:30+00:01:08
26511Andreas Skavhaug
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:31+00:01:09
27505André Nygård
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:24:33+00:01:11
28551Magnus Hvattum
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:25:46+00:02:24
29608Alexander Kjær
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:26:37+00:03:15
30625Even Chiodera
Bærum OCK / Team Merida
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:26:46+00:03:24
31613Frode Dalen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:26:53+00:03:31
32433Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:27:05+00:03:43
33408Espen Høglund
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:27:11+00:03:49
34402André Jonassen
Njård
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:27:15+00:03:53
35624Eirik Haslestad
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:19+00:03:57
36640Robert Birkevaag
Soon CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:19+00:03:57
37605Bjørn Ole Langø
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:21+00:03:59
38629Petter Andersen
Holmenkollen CK / Polar
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:22+00:04:00
39622Geir Haugen
SK Rye sykkel / Norconsult BIL
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:22+00:04:00
40419Martin Lyngstad Ihler
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:27:23+00:04:01
41617Gaute Vikøren
Kolbotn SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:24+00:04:02
42610Bent Granby
Follo SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:26+00:04:04
42631Lars Espen Kristiansen
Moss CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:26+00:04:04
44639Tom Helsinghof
Follo SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:26+00:04:04
44651Philip Tavell
--- ingen klubb --- / Kvänums IF/Merida
SWEMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:26+00:04:04
46641Rune Henriksen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:27+00:04:05
47638Thomas Augestad
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:27+00:04:05
48606Arne Brørs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:28+00:04:06
49655Bjørn-Thomas Stenersen
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:29+00:04:07
50653helge kolstad
Sagene IF Sykkel / ABB BBIL
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:29+00:04:07
51620Eirik Hval Jensen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:32+00:04:10
52654Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:32+00:04:10
53602Christoffer Aas Clementz
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:33+00:04:11
53642Rune Bruksås
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:33+00:04:11
55650Tage Thorstensen
Kolbotn SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:34+00:04:12
56627Espen Vedeld Sjeggestad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:35+00:04:13
57604Christian Wiig
Bærum OCK / BB Cycling
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:35+00:04:13
58636Stig Morten Andreassen
Nymark IL Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:36+00:04:14
59616Jens Aas
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:37+00:04:15
60609Anders Johannes Trømborg
Soon CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:41+00:04:19
61648Yngve Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:42+00:04:20
62623Jarle Skogland
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:45+00:04:23
63618Hans-Christian N. Johansen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:51+00:04:29
64649Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:53+00:04:31
65637Sven iver Hegstad
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:27:57+00:04:35
66612Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:28:31+00:05:09
67406Emil Algaard
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:29:00+00:05:38
68411Michael Pangopoulos
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:29:01+00:05:39
69427Atle Ferrao Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:29:05+00:05:43
70430Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:29:05+00:05:43
71421Thomas Oma
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:29:06+00:05:44
72429Tom Kristian Horvei
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:29:06+00:05:44
73413Mats Aamodt
Bærum OCK / BOC
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:29:06+00:05:44
74644Stein Magnus Olafsrud
Lørenskog CK / Lørenskog CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:29:10+00:05:48
75404Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK / Trelleborg offshore Norway
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:29:15+00:05:53
76412Lars Litlere
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:29:21+00:05:59
77524Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:29:34+00:06:12
78707Bård Røsok
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:29:49+00:06:27
79706Arne Myklemyr
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:29:52+00:06:30
80426Vegard Kjølstad
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:29:52+00:06:30
81417Jørgen Wiborg
Lørenskog CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:29:53+00:06:31
82423Tore Gjerdrum
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Kjekkas IF
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:29:57+00:06:35
83619Gaute Norderhaug
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:30:00+00:06:38
84403Casper Søndberg
Bærum OCK / BOC
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:30:00+00:06:38
85431Alexander Ottesen
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:30:04+00:06:42
86748Frank-Roe Vasseng
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu / Subaru Trek Racing team
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:30:04+00:06:42
87721Frank Slevikmoen
Norefjell CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:30:04+00:06:42
88704Anders Henni
Asker CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:30:04+00:06:42
89724Oddvar Martin Kaarbøe
Nymark IL Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:30:06+00:06:44
90422Stian Bråten
Røyken CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:30:07+00:06:45
91745Rune Høydahl
BB Høvik CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:30:08+00:06:46
92720Håkon Zahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:30:08+00:06:46
93416Martin Frøland
Soon CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:30:10+00:06:48
94739Sven Olaf Godal
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:30:11+00:06:49
95731kjetil kviseth
SK Rye sykkel / Team Foss
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:30:12+00:06:50
96742Vidar Helgesen
Notodden SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:30:12+00:06:50
97703Arnfinn nereng
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:30:13+00:06:51
98747Torgeir Langholen
Soon CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:30:15+00:06:53
99716Idar Magne Bækken
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:30:15+00:06:53
100741Rune Holden
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:30:16+00:06:54
Meld feil