MastersCup terreng 2014 - Skarverittet

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
139Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
00:01:00,0
2447Bjarte Vethe
Vossevangen CK
00:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
3434Bjørn Christian Larsen
Bergen CK
00:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
4443Rune Holden
SK Rye sykkel
00:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
5435Øyvind Fiksen
Bergen CK
00:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
6433Odd Inge Andresen
Bergen CK
00:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
89Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
DNS
427Arild Skjold
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
DNS
76Arvid Fredriksen
Søgne Cykleklubb
DNS
6Arvid Rongve
CK Haugaland
DNS
141Bjørn Borgen
Horten OCK
DNS
13Bjørn Christian Borgen
Horten OCK
DNS
425Bjørn Skogstad
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
186Bård Kvernsmyr
Tønsberg CK
DNS
60Carl Fredrik Rønningen
Re SK
DNS
75Christian Stabell Eriksen
Heming Sykkel
DNS
35Egil Sæterbø
TVK Sykkel
DNS
407Eigil Lyng
CK Krank 1
DNS
149Erik Thrane
Asker CK
DNS
63Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
DNS
275Erlend Edvardsen
Bingsfoss SK
DNS
104Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
DNS
105Espen Ristvedt
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
DNS
278Franco Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
171Frank-Roe Vasseng
Molde Cykleklubb
DNS
270Fredrik Lingvall
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
123Frode Wold
Høland IL Sykkel
DNS
417Geir Riddervold
Røros IL Sykkel
DNS
90Håvard Grenan
Bærum OCK
DNS
108Ivar Bjørdal
Bingsfoss SK
DNS
418Jan Egil Strand
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
DNS
131Jan Harald Bråthen
Njård
DNS
313Jan Terje Håkonsen
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
80Jan Tjøntveit
Arendal CC
DNS
337Jens Berget
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
DNS
77Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
406John Brinchmann Njarga
Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel
DNS
183Jon Ringdal
Skjeberg Cykleklub
DNS
295Jon Skottner
Hauerseter sykkel
DNS
395Jonny Kjærland
Stord SK
DNS
180Jørgen Løvås
Sandefjord SK
DNS
218Kjetil Kaale
Re SK
DNS
50Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
DNS
118Knut Arne Dalsø
Glåmdal SK
DNS
419Knut Atle Stene Andersen
Støren CK
DNS
269Knut-Erik Kristiansen
Lillehammer CK
DNS
5Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
DNS
134Magne Klavestad
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
163Martin Dahling
Jømna/Heradsbygd
DNS
375Martin Landquist
Horten OCK
DNS
314Morten Bjørge
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
374Morten Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
DNS
426Ola Grønning Bustad
Hasle-Løren Il
DNS
61Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
DNS
78Olav N. Birkeland
Birkenes IL Sykkel
DNS
271Ole Christian Lunna
Brøttum IL Sykkel
DNS
18Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
DNS
392Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF - Sykkel
DNS
377Per Kåre Jakobsen
Nordlysbyen
DNS
403Per Torleiv Ravna
Sirma IL Sykkel
DNS
200Pål Saga
IF Frøy
DNS
79Pål Tangen
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
DNS
220Ragnar Davidsen
Sandefjord SK
DNS
272Raymond Myhre
Aurskog-Høland Triatlon
DNS
164Raymond Tønsager
Jømna/Heradsbygd
DNS
394Roger Brufladt Svendsen
Stord SK
DNS
102Rune Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DNS
274Rune Kvande
Trollheimen Sk
DNS
148Rune Spikseth
Asker CK
DNS
362Stein Joks
Sirma IL
DNS
307Stig Heyerdahl
Ottestad IL Sykkel
DNS
187Sturla Farnes
Tønsberg CK
DNS
355Svein Hetland
Njård
DNS
2Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
DNS
273Sven Arnestad
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
122Terje Bjerkrheim
Høland IL Sykkel
DNS
376Terje Nilsen
Horten OCK
DNS
43Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy
DNS
10Tommy Eriksson
Eskilstuna CK
DNS
129Tor-Arne Østlie
Lørenskog CK
DNS
46Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
277Tore Haverstad
Lågen CK
DNS
344Trond Lundeby
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
DNS
268Trond Aarstad
Odal SK
DNS
276Wegar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
DNS
15Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy
DNS
135Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
Meld feil