Follorittet 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1183Lars Saugstad
Ringerike SK
NORM Junior01:01:47,04
2182Sverre Dyngeland Vik
Ringerike SK
NORM Junior01:02:04,41+00:00:17,37
3192Daniel Andre Vetrhus
Glåmdal SK
NORM Junior01:02:04,60+00:00:17,56
4195Peder Benjamin Grimstad Hagen
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior01:02:05,13+00:00:18,09
5176Iver Johan Knotten
Tønsberg CK
NORMenn 15-1601:02:05,23+00:00:18,19
6188Henrik Tveitan
Tønsberg CK
NORM Junior01:02:08,76+00:00:21,72
7155August Sørlie Nerland
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 15-1601:02:15,12+00:00:28,08
8172Emil Buarøy
Bærum OCK
NORMenn 15-1601:02:17,56+00:00:30,52
9165Vebjørn B. Rønning
Asker CK
NORMenn 15-1601:02:21,35+00:00:34,31
10386Nicolai Kjærstad
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior01:04:08,79+00:02:21,75
11180Thomas Helleland Bjurhult
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior01:04:13,05+00:02:26,01
12150Simen Nordahl Svendsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORMenn 15-1601:04:13,78+00:02:26,74
13160Alexander Nybakk
Ringerike SK
NORMenn 15-1601:04:27,85+00:02:40,81
14175Olav Hjemsæter
CK Nittedal
NORMenn 15-1601:04:30,45+00:02:43,41
15181Henrik Venstad Furulund
Bingsfoss SK
NORM Junior01:04:30,52+00:02:43,48
16196Sebastian Kiese
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior01:05:04,62+00:03:17,58
17193Stijn Igor Gerritsen
Glåmdal SK
NORM Junior01:05:05,41+00:03:18,37
18167Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORMenn 15-1601:08:36,54+00:06:49,50
19189Henrik Pettersen
Tønsberg CK
NORM Junior01:08:36,64+00:06:49,60
20141Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORMenn 13-1401:08:37,23+00:06:50,19
21147Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 13-1401:08:38,77+00:06:51,73
22177Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORMenn 15-1601:08:47,74+00:07:00,70
23186Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen
Ringerike SK
NORM Junior01:08:55,09+00:07:08,05
24149Sebastian Jakobsen Seierstad
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMenn 15-1601:08:56,19+00:07:09,15
25173Herman Møller Sandborg
Bærum OCK
NORMenn 15-1601:08:57,51+00:07:10,47
26179Sondre Flateby
Bingsfoss SK
NORM Junior01:08:57,74+00:07:10,70
27169Håvard Stærkebye
NORMenn 15-1601:08:57,97+00:07:10,93
28133Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORMenn 13-1401:08:58,09+00:07:11,05
29164Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORMenn 15-1601:08:59,37+00:07:12,33
30163Markus Tangestuen
Ringerike SK
NORMenn 15-1601:09:05,80+00:07:18,76
31161Lars Ola Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORMenn 15-1601:09:18,71+00:07:31,67
32184Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORM Junior01:09:41,38+00:07:54,34
33153Ådne Ihle
Smaalenene SK
NORMenn 15-1601:10:24,04+00:08:37,00
34159Jonas Melby Bråthen
Follo SK
NORMenn 15-1601:10:24,23+00:08:37,19
35158Andreas Edvardsen
Bingsfoss SK
NORMenn 15-1601:10:24,78+00:08:37,74
36148Victor Gomez
IF Frøy Sykkel
Menn 15-1601:13:58,27+00:12:11,23
37151Håkon Jørgen Grude
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMenn 15-1601:14:01,59+00:12:14,55
38144Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORMenn 13-1401:14:21,97+00:12:34,93
39143Håkon Kvamme
Tønsberg CK
NORMenn 13-1401:15:44,36+00:13:57,32
40157Sivert Thoreid Hovland
Bingsfoss SK
NORMenn 15-1601:15:44,60+00:13:57,56
41138Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORMenn 13-1401:15:46,00+00:13:58,96
42154Henrik Sylliaas
Smaalenene SK
Menn 15-1601:15:49,62+00:14:02,58
43137Ola Sæther
Ringerike SK
NORMenn 13-1401:15:49,79+00:14:02,75
44178Tobias Staurvik Lystad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior01:18:45,71+00:16:58,67
45162Emil Berg Hovdenak
Ringerike SK
NORMenn 15-1601:20:23,42+00:18:36,38
46142Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORMenn 13-1401:22:50,17+00:21:03,13
47145Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORMenn 13-1401:22:50,38+00:21:03,34
48385Felix Reinemo
Nittedal ck
Menn 13-1401:26:26,45+00:24:39,41
49131Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMenn 13-1401:27:56,91+00:26:09,87
50146Martin Sjøen
Follo SK
NORMenn 13-1401:30:48,72+00:29:01,68
51132Mathias Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 13-1401:37:46,74+00:35:59,70
52140Magnus Nyberg
SK Rye sykkel
NORMenn 13-1401:37:52,38+00:36:05,34
53394Lukasz Galka
-- ingen klubb --
Tur menn 30-3901:40:12,64+00:38:25,60
54367Cato Steinsvåg
Eidsdal IL Sykkel
NORTur menn 25-2901:45:19,42+00:43:32,38
55384Jonas Sommerstad Juveli
Ingen klubb
Tur menn 25-2901:45:19,85+00:43:32,81
56383Anders Sommerstad Juveli
Ingen klubb
Tur menn 17-1901:45:23,40+00:43:36,36
57373Steinar Elton
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORTur menn 45-4901:45:25,73+00:43:38,69
58364David Gottfrdisson
Tur menn 20-2401:46:14,57+00:44:27,53
59379Håkon Dreyer
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORTur menn 45-4901:48:12,14+00:46:25,10
60371Trond Godtland
Follo SK
NORTur menn 40-4401:50:35,38+00:48:48,34
61366Bjørn Christian Brodin Halvorsen
Bingsfoss SK
NORTur menn 25-2901:53:11,50+00:51:24,46
62365Kristian Midtgård
Fredrikstad SK
NORTur menn 25-2901:53:11,87+00:51:24,83
63363Eivind Gikling
Bærum OCK
NORMaster M 70-7401:53:12,38+00:51:25,34
64370Idar Torskangerpoll
Follo SK
NORTur menn 40-4401:53:18,46+00:51:31,42
65374Arne Reinemo
NORTur menn 45-4902:07:34,70+01:05:47,66
66297Sidsel Grøndalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster K 65-6902:15:32,54+01:13:45,50
67368Håkon Vestby
Tønsberg CK
NORTur menn 25-2902:18:03,12+01:16:16,08
68357Tor Arne Simonsen
Torshov SK
Master M 60-6402:22:33,20+01:20:46,16
69294Camilla Hott
Råholt CK
NORMaster K 45-4902:22:33,97+01:20:46,93
70292Kristin Falck
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster K 45-4902:22:34,56+01:20:47,52
71362Fredrik Lamo
Torshov SK
NORMaster M 65-6902:23:59,93+01:22:12,89
72358Eirik Stangeland
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster M 60-6402:24:03,54+01:22:16,50
73286Katrine Aalerud
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK Senior02:26:57,29+01:25:10,25
74293Trine Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster K 45-4902:26:57,90+01:25:10,86
75296Wenche Madsen Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster K 50-5402:26:59,17+01:25:12,13
76359Terje Erfjord
Bærum OCK
NORMaster M 60-6402:33:05,63+01:31:18,59
77291Monica Godtfredsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMaster K 40-4402:33:05,91+01:31:18,87
78381Anny Hauglid
Torshov SK
NORMaster K 50-5402:33:17,27+01:31:30,23
79398Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORM Elite02:35:30,32+01:33:43,28
80257Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK
NORM Elite02:35:31,26+01:33:44,22
81281Even Chiodera
Frogner SK
NORM Elite02:35:57,60+01:34:10,56
82272Anders Skaarseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Elite02:36:16,65+01:34:29,61
83278Anders Kristoffersen
Ringerike SK
NORM Elite02:36:17,23+01:34:30,19
84361odd jørgensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster M 65-6902:36:18,73+01:34:31,69
85248Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORM Elite02:36:55,01+01:35:07,97
86259Magnus Børresen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M Elite02:37:48,58+01:36:01,54
87285Vegard Børsheim
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Elite02:37:49,16+01:36:02,12
88258Daniels Kristapsons
Fredrikstad SK
M Elite02:37:49,17+01:36:02,13
89397Eirik Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
M Elite02:37:49,32+01:36:02,28
90236Jonas Orset
Follo SK
NORM Elite02:37:49,39+01:36:02,35
91399Gaute Sørensen Værnes
Ringerike SK
NORM Elite02:37:49,99+01:36:02,95
92238Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM Elite02:37:50,08+01:36:03,04
93246Simen Smedsberg Kneppe
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Elite02:37:50,47+01:36:03,43
94275Kristian Klevgård
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Elite02:37:51,10+01:36:04,06
95255Kjetil K. Isaksen
Vossevangen Cykleklubb
NORM Elite02:37:51,84+01:36:04,80
96388Petter Zahl Marken
IF Frøy Sykkel
M Elite02:37:52,47+01:36:05,43
97265KRISTIAN RØNNING
Økern Cykle Klubb
NORM Elite02:37:52,50+01:36:05,46
98261Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Elite02:37:53,04+01:36:06,00
99249Magnus Austlid Grov
TVK
NORM Elite02:37:53,17+01:36:06,13
100279Morten Roska
Kobba Sykkelklubb
M Elite02:37:53,37+01:36:06,33
Meld feil