NM Utfor 2014 - Seedingsomgang

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
156Isak Leivsson
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NOR14 M Elite00:02:22,980
282Zakarias Blom Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
14 M Elite00:02:25,499+00:00:02,519
322Lars Vatnebryn Sandviken
Drammen CK
NOR14 M Elite00:02:28,414+00:00:05,434
430Terje Nylende
Oppdal SK
NOR14 M Elite00:02:29,471+00:00:06,491
521Espen Johnsen
Bergen MTB Klubb
NOR10 M Veteran00:02:30,583+00:00:07,603
617Niclas Stensrud Andersen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR14 M Elite00:02:31,674+00:00:08,694
792Anders G Skarstein
Hemsedal IL Sykkel
NOR14 M Elite00:02:31,751+00:00:08,771
825Knut Jørgen Løkås
Bodø Freeride Team
NOR14 M Elite00:02:33,027+00:00:10,047
990Per Henrik Opsal Thorp
IK Hero Sykkel
12 M Junior00:02:34,298+00:00:11,318
1031Brage Evensen Vestavik
Mysen IF
NOR06 M 15-1600:02:34,386+00:00:11,406
1127Bård, Stærkebye Pettersen
Drammen CK
NOR10 M Veteran00:02:34,720+00:00:11,740
1239snorre setrom
Oppdal SK
NOR14 M Elite00:02:36,305+00:00:13,325
1360Øyvind Nøkleby Østvedt
Kristiansands CK
NOR10 M Veteran00:02:36,481+00:00:13,501
1496Grunde Kvålseth
Drammen CK
NOR12 M Junior00:02:38,623+00:00:15,643
1513Pål Standal
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
NOR10 M Veteran00:02:41,497+00:00:18,517
167Sondre Furuheim
SK Rye sykkel
12 M Junior00:02:41,751+00:00:18,771
1715Henrik Myhrvold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR12 M Junior00:02:41,841+00:00:18,861
184Bendik Stubstad Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14 M Elite00:02:42,191+00:00:19,211
1964Joachim Finne Schjøtt
Kristiansands CK
14 M Elite00:02:42,697+00:00:19,717
2067Morten Jemtegaard
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
10 M Veteran00:02:43,085+00:00:20,105
2193Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog CK
12 M Junior00:02:43,474+00:00:20,494
2234Håkon Mæhle
Oppdal SK
14 M Elite00:02:43,772+00:00:20,792
2381Kristian Hodne
IK Hero Sykkel
14 M Elite00:02:43,958+00:00:20,978
2412Adrian Aakre
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
NOR12 M Junior00:02:44,164+00:00:21,184
2511Didrik Pytte Palus
IK Hero Sykkel
12 M Junior00:02:44,434+00:00:21,454
2658Andreas Sandstaa Søgnebotnen
Bergen MTB Klubb
14 M Elite00:02:44,737+00:00:21,757
278hans petter gjevik
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
12 M Junior00:02:45,261+00:00:22,281
2885Bjørn Ballangrud
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR10 M Veteran00:02:45,658+00:00:22,678
2986Andreas Hofstad
Oppdal SK
14 M Elite00:02:46,308+00:00:23,328
3047Tobias andreassen
SK Rye sykkel
12 M Junior00:02:46,503+00:00:23,523
3143Daniel Bagge
--- ingen klubb ---
SWE08 M Sport00:02:46,574+00:00:23,594
3254Simen Kalnæs Danielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR10 M Veteran00:02:46,710+00:00:23,730
3366Anita Ager-Wick
Drammen CK
13 K Elite00:02:47,538+00:00:24,558
3462Frikk Hess-bolstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR06 M 15-1600:02:47,549+00:00:24,569
3532Simen Smestad
SK Rye sykkel
NOR06 M 15-1600:02:47,605+00:00:24,625
3620Tomas Haugland
Bergen MTB Klubb
06 M 15-1600:02:48,015+00:00:25,035
3733Ole Martin Nessemo
TVK
14 M Elite00:02:48,728+00:00:25,748
3889Even L'Orsa
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR12 M Junior00:02:49,246+00:00:26,266
3951Robin andrè Ryste Skjeret
SK Rye sykkel
NOR12 M Junior00:02:49,740+00:00:26,760
4074Simen Andresen
IK Hero Sykkel
14 M Elite00:02:50,835+00:00:27,855
4161Nicholas Leach
Kristiansands CK
10 M Veteran00:02:50,867+00:00:27,887
426Ole-Herman Bergby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR06 M 15-1600:02:51,694+00:00:28,714
432Rune sten Nilsen
Drammen CK
NOR10 M Veteran00:02:51,848+00:00:28,868
4473Krystian Pezdan
IK Hero Sykkel
08 M Sport00:02:52,662+00:00:29,682
4580Philip Johannesen Bjørkesett
IK Hero Sykkel
14 M Elite00:02:52,737+00:00:29,757
4663Bendik Hess-bolstad
IK Hero Sykkel
14 M Elite00:02:52,955+00:00:29,975
475Tom Kristian Møller Settevik
Drammen CK
06 M 15-1600:02:54,259+00:00:31,279
4877Baard Hellebostad
Nesodden SK
NOR08 M Sport00:02:54,379+00:00:31,399
49103Raymond Halvorsen
CK Nittedal
NOR10 M Veteran00:02:54,539+00:00:31,559
5041Christian Granbakken
Hemsedal IL Sykkel
12 M Junior00:02:55,107+00:00:32,127
5119Gerhard Sørensen-Fuglem
TVK
12 M Junior00:02:57,319+00:00:34,339
5240Jonas Olsson
Hemsedal IL Sykkel
10 M Veteran00:02:57,703+00:00:34,723
5348Marianne Ruud
Kristiansands CK
13 K Elite00:02:58,184+00:00:35,204
5449Eivind Sandell
SK Rye sykkel
14 M Elite00:02:59,983+00:00:37,003
5594Helene Thon Moland
Hemsedal IL Sykkel
NOR13 K Elite00:03:00,600+00:00:37,620
5676Morten Mølsted
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
08 M Sport00:03:00,691+00:00:37,711
5750Simon Birkelund
Bergen MTB Klubb
04 M 13-1400:03:01,272+00:00:38,292
5823Mille Johnset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03 K 13-1400:03:01,382+00:00:38,402
5971Christian Iversen
Kristiansands CK
08 M Sport00:03:01,454+00:00:38,474
6072Alice Grindheim
Drammen CK
NOR13 K Elite00:03:01,759+00:00:38,779
6183Ted Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR06 M 15-1600:03:01,930+00:00:38,950
6255Peter Bascheck
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
10 M Veteran00:03:02,769+00:00:39,789
6318Markus Vestli
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
06 M 15-1600:03:02,948+00:00:39,968
6465Jonas Ljøner
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
12 M Junior00:03:03,489+00:00:40,509
6569Marius Jemtegaard
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NOR04 M 13-1400:03:04,326+00:00:41,346
6642Hermann Guldvik
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
12 M Junior00:03:04,429+00:00:41,449
6799Fredrik Løberg Tøien
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14 M Elite00:03:04,494+00:00:41,514
6897Ole Andreas Opsal Thorp
IK Hero Sykkel
04 M 13-1400:03:05,029+00:00:42,049
6979Jonatan Fjællstedt
--- ingen klubb ---
08 M Sport00:03:05,849+00:00:42,869
701Sindre Rustan
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR04 M 13-1400:03:06,360+00:00:43,380
7195Eimund Kvålseth
Drammen CK
NOR04 M 13-1400:03:06,366+00:00:43,386
72102Nicolay Bøhn
SK Rye sykkel
04 M 13-1400:03:06,511+00:00:43,531
7375Mikkel Venstad
IK Hero Sykkel
12 M Junior00:03:08,069+00:00:45,089
7457Marcus Danning
IK Hero Sykkel
12 M Junior00:03:08,621+00:00:45,641
7570Alexander Johan Taylor
--- ingen klubb ---
08 M Sport00:03:09,067+00:00:46,087
7684Marius Ryste Skjæret
--- ingen klubb ---
06 M 15-1600:03:10,099+00:00:47,119
779Guro Stjernvang
Hemsedal IL Sykkel
13 K Elite00:03:12,724+00:00:49,744
7828Stian Hammer
Drammen CK
NOR08 M Sport00:03:13,043+00:00:50,063
7935Frank Seidel
SK Rye sykkel
NOR10 M Veteran00:03:13,331+00:00:50,351
8059Hilde Strædet
Kristiansands CK
NOR13 K Elite00:03:13,984+00:00:51,004
8116Martin Stensrud
Hemsedal IL Sykkel
04 M 13-1400:03:14,384+00:00:51,404
8226Håkon Rustad
SK Rye sykkel
NOR06 M 15-1600:03:16,951+00:00:53,971
8391Geir Hanssen
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
NOR10 M Veteran00:03:17,321+00:00:54,341
8438Gard Haakenstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR06 M 15-1600:03:17,934+00:00:54,954
8510Michael Overbeck Cook
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14 M Elite00:03:21,592+00:00:58,612
8678Lars Johnrud
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
04 M 13-1400:03:24,611+00:01:01,631
87101Rufus Preiss
Kragerø SK
NOR10 M Veteran00:03:27,175+00:01:04,195
88100Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR04 M 13-1400:03:29,051+00:01:06,071
893Hans Christian Kåsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR14 M Elite00:03:36,724+00:01:13,744
9068Mikkel Jemtegaard
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NOR02 M 10-1200:03:38,500+00:01:15,520
9152Sonja Hilditch
Hemsedal IL Sykkel
13 K Elite00:03:41,289+00:01:18,309
9244Herman Halvorsen
--- ingen klubb ---
08 M Sport00:03:47,144+00:01:24,164
9337Silje Katarina Holmsen
Drammen CK
NOR09 K Veteran00:03:57,079+00:01:34,099
9446Thomas Klingenberg
SK Rye sykkel
NOR12 M Junior00:04:04,096+00:01:41,116
9598Matias Johansen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NOR02 M 10-1200:04:06,510+00:01:43,530
9614Emil Haugom
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02 M 10-1200:04:15,072+00:01:52,092
9724James Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
02 M 10-1200:04:59,986+00:02:37,006
9887Marcus Nilsen
Tønsberg CK
02 M 10-1200:05:01,751+00:02:38,771
9988Mathias Nilsen
Tønsberg CK
02 M 10-1200:05:07,401+00:02:44,421
10053Brage Meltvedt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02 M 10-1200:08:02,610+00:05:39,630
Meld feil