MasterCup 2013 - Skarverittet NCM

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
1Alexander Hagen
Soon Cykleklubb
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
190Anders Folkenborg
CK Nittedal
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
248Are Bjølseth
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
238Are S Christoffersen
Drammen CK
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
16Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
61Arild Nygaard
Solør Cykleklubb
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
197Arnfinn Mikaelsen
Eiker CK
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
206Benny Schreiner
Lørenskog CK
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
232Bjarte Vethe
Vossevangen CK
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
239Bjørn Knudsen
Fossum IF
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
237Bjørn Kristiansen
Ck Øst
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
222Bjørn Mathiesen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 6000:00:00,0MÅL
211Bjørn Ruud
Ottestad IL Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
189Christian Myhre
CK Jarlsberg
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
216Christian Stabell Eriksen
Sagene IF Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
195Dag-Arne Eide
Eidsfossen Sykkel
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
240Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
218Egil Olsen
Sandefjord Sykleklubb
Master M 6000:00:00,0MÅL
229Egil Rognstad
Solør Cykleklubb
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
191Eivind Fosheim
CK Valdresekspressen
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
188Erik Solheim
Bergen CK
Master M 6000:00:00,0MÅL
215Espen Sandvik
Røyken CK
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
23Fred Anton Lyhus
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
234Frode A. Brurberg Hansen
Birkebeiner IF Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
209Frode Loraas
Nes sp.kl. sykkel
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
19Frode Røsand
Jømna/Heradsbygd-Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
247Gaute Haukaas
Tinn IL Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
230Gjermund Mellum
Solør Cykleklubb
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
185Helge Åsheim
Arna sk
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
246Hilde Hoff
SK Rye sykkel
Master K 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
213Håkon Østberg
Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
192Ingrid Annita Rosvold
CK Victoria
Master K 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
221Jan Gullingsrud
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
224Jarle Dreierstad
Sk Rye sykkel
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
38Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
227Jon Stedje
Sogn CK
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
235Jørn Wold Pedersen
Bærum OCK
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
9Kenneth Hoff
Sand IL Terrengsykkel
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
226Kjetil Melheim
Sogn CK
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
20Kjetil Westgaard
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
186Klaus Roberg
Bergen CK
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
187Knut Sælen
Bergen Ck
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
139Kåre Enerhaugen
Holmestrand SK
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
202Kåre Hvitstein
Kodal IL Sykkel
Master M 6000:00:00,0MÅL
225Lars-Christian Strålsund Stylo
Skjeberg CK
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
233Lasse Kalleklev
Bergen CK
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
236Leif Erik Garvik
CK Henie
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
198Maïkel Valckx
Geilo IL
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
231Martin Feldmann
Stavanger SK
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
208Morten Harry Strand
Milton Larvik Sportsklubb
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
243Morten Knudsen
Kølabånn SK
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
34Olav Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
35Per Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
184Pål Fredrik Andersen
Andebarkji TSK
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
217Paal Haugen
Sandefjord sykleklubb
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
219Roger Rossing
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
245Ronnie Røhne
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
242Roy-Arne Gjerde
Holmestrand SK
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
205Snorre Westad
Krokskogen CK
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
228Stig Vattekar
Sogn CK
Master M 6000:00:00,0MÅL
193Stine Elvira Syversen
Ck Øst
Master K 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
207Svenn Erik Jonhaugen
Lågen CK
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
200Sverre Chruickshank
Holmestrand SK
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
204Tancred Andreas Edwin
Krokskogen Ck
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
196Terje Larsson
Eiker CK
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
241Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
201Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
223Tore Fjeld
Sk Rye sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
203Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
210Tove Svendsen
Ottadalen Sykkelklubb
Master K 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
199Vegar Koch Lie
Glåmdal SK
Master M 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
194Vidar Eide
Eidsfossen Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
212Wenche Løvsletten
Ottestad IL Sykkel
Master K 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
220Øystein Lægreid
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 50-5900:00:00,0MÅL
26Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:00:00,0MÅL
157Anders Strømsvåg
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
150André Borka
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-49DNS
7Andre Schau
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-39DNS
48Anne-Lise Katle
Asker Cykleklubb
Master K 40-49DNS
135Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Ck
Master M 40-49DNS
153Arild Skarø
Drøbak Frogn IL Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
174Arild Vegstø
Soon Cykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
102Arne Inge Hangerhagen
CK Victoria
Master M 30-39DNS
63Arne Mikkelsen
TVK Sykkel
Master M 60DNS
10Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
112Arve Flataunet
TVK Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
18Arve Værnes
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
144arvid moen
Skjeberg Ck
Master M 40-49DNS
44Arvid Rongve
Cykleklubben Haugaland
Master M 40-49DNS
108Bjarne Lien
Orkla CK
Master M 50-59DNS
43Bjørn Christian Borgen
Horten OCK
Master M 40-49DNS
177Bjørn Erik Gustavsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
Master M 30-39DNS
84Bjørn Harald Gudmundsen
IK Hero Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
155Bjørn Skogstad
Eidsvoll SK
Master M 40-49DNS
178Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
54Bård Høstmark
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master M 30-39DNS
45Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 50-59DNS
143Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
67Christer Storli
Bærum OCK
Master M 50-59DNS
162Christian Cleve-Hansen
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
Meld feil