MasterCup 2013 - Skarverittet NCM

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
134Olav Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb
00:01:00,0
2196Terje Larsson
Eiker CK
00:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
3242Roy-Arne Gjerde
Holmestrand SK
00:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
4229Egil Rognstad
Solør Cykleklubb
00:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
535Per Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen Sykkelklubb
00:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
6195Dag-Arne Eide
Eidsfossen Sykkel
00:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
7187Knut Sælen
Bergen Ck
00:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
8213Håkon Østberg
Raufoss & Gjøvik Sykkelklubb
00:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
961Arild Nygaard
Solør Cykleklubb
00:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
9220Øystein Lægreid
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
00:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
11184Pål Fredrik Andersen
Andebarkji TSK
00:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
12233Lasse Kalleklev
Bergen CK
00:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
13236Leif Erik Garvik
CK Henie
00:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
14208Morten Harry Strand
Milton Larvik Sportsklubb
00:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
15224Jarle Dreierstad
Sk Rye sykkel
00:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
16243Morten Knudsen
Kølabånn SK
00:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
17197Arnfinn Mikaelsen
Eiker CK
00:16:00,0+00:15:00,0
18231Martin Feldmann
Stavanger SK
00:17:00,0+00:16:00,0
19230Gjermund Mellum
Solør Cykleklubb
00:18:00,0+00:17:00,0
20209Frode Loraas
Nes sp.kl. sykkel
00:19:00,0+00:18:00,0
21235Jørn Wold Pedersen
Bærum OCK
00:20:00,0+00:19:00,0
22248Are Bjølseth
Follo Sykkelklubb
00:21:00,0+00:20:00,0
157Anders Strømsvåg
Asker Cykleklubb
DNS
108Bjarne Lien
Orkla CK
DNS
45Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
67Christer Storli
Bærum OCK
DNS
162Christian Cleve-Hansen
Asker Cykleklubb
DNS
176Dan Ove Gundersen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
DNS
74Hans Jørgen Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
DNS
101Inge Valseth
CK Victoria
DNS
105Ivan Skjærvø
Nidaros SK
DNS
99Jens Kristian Holberg
Cykleklubben Haugaland
DNS
46John Alexander Lundberg
Bærum OCK
DNS
160John Arne Holtop
Bingsfoss SK
DNS
159John Erling Håndstad
Asker Cykleklubb
DNS
161Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK
DNS
110Kjetil Uhlen
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
DNS
158Magnar Røren
Eiker CK
DNS
75Morten Chr. Magnus
Bærum OCK
DNS
36Nils Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
DNS
179Roger Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
163Sigurd Røeggen
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
165Stein Nilssen
Nesodden SK
DNS
98Trond Haugen
TVK Sykkel
DNS
33Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
164Trygve Gillebo
Asker Cykleklubb
DNS
Meld feil