MasterCup 2013 - Skarverittet NCM

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
116Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
00:01:00,0
219Frode Røsand
Jømna/Heradsbygd-Sykkel
00:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
2232Bjarte Vethe
Vossevangen CK
00:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
420Kjetil Westgaard
Follo Sykkelklubb
00:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
5191Eivind Fosheim
CK Valdresekspressen
00:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
6216Christian Stabell Eriksen
Sagene IF Sykkel
00:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
7139Kåre Enerhaugen
Holmestrand SK
00:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
8241Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL
00:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
9194Vidar Eide
Eidsfossen Sykkel
00:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
10189Christian Myhre
CK Jarlsberg
00:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
11245Ronnie Røhne
Bærum OCK
00:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
1223Fred Anton Lyhus
Konnerud IL Sykkel
00:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
13237Bjørn Kristiansen
Ck Øst
00:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
14211Bjørn Ruud
Ottestad IL Sykkel
00:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
1526Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
16207Svenn Erik Jonhaugen
Lågen CK
00:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
17190Anders Folkenborg
CK Nittedal
00:16:00,0+00:15:00,0
18227Jon Stedje
Sogn CK
00:17:00,0+00:16:00,0
19198Maïkel Valckx
Geilo IL
00:18:00,0+00:17:00,0
20238Are S Christoffersen
Drammen CK
00:19:00,0+00:18:00,0
21217Paal Haugen
Sandefjord sykleklubb
00:20:00,0+00:19:00,0
22215Espen Sandvik
Røyken CK
00:21:00,0+00:20:00,0
23185Helge Åsheim
Arna sk
00:22:00,0+00:21:00,0
24223Tore Fjeld
Sk Rye sykkel
00:23:00,0+00:22:00,0
25239Bjørn Knudsen
Fossum IF
00:24:00,0+00:23:00,0
150André Borka
Bærum OCK
DNS
135Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Ck
DNS
153Arild Skarø
Drøbak Frogn IL Sykkel
DNS
174Arild Vegstø
Soon Cykleklubb
DNS
112Arve Flataunet
TVK Sykkel
DNS
18Arve Værnes
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
DNS
144arvid moen
Skjeberg Ck
DNS
44Arvid Rongve
Cykleklubben Haugaland
DNS
43Bjørn Christian Borgen
Horten OCK
DNS
84Bjørn Harald Gudmundsen
IK Hero Sykkel
DNS
155Bjørn Skogstad
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
178Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
DNS
143Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
151Dagfinn Sulusnes
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
DNS
42Egil Sæterbø
TVK Sykkel
DNS
106Enrique Mora
Nidaros SK
DNS
30Erik Spangberg
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
DNS
172Espen Andre Slemdahl
Kristiansands CK
DNS
90Espen Gjevestad
Nanset IF - Sykkel
DNS
24Frode Lillerovde
Ullensaker Cykleklubb
DNS
60Geir Malerstuen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
DNS
94Geir Treseng-Lien
Ullensaker Cykleklubb
DNS
88Helge Petter Brenden
Moss Cykle Klubb
DNS
91Helge Sveen
Ottestad IL Sykkel
DNS
156Hendrik Stang Lund
Asker Cykleklubb
DNS
53Hogne Handeland Haug
Follo Sykkelklubb
DNS
180Håkon Pedersen
TVK Sykkel
DNS
147Håkon Svendsen
Eiker CK
DNS
146Ingvar Fleten
Asker Cykleklubb
DNS
27Jan Gulbrandsen
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
DNS
173Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
DNS
28Jørgen Bottilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
DNS
25Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
DNS
58Karl Espen Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
DNS
85Kenneth Harlem
IK Hero Sykkel
DNS
41Kent Arne Siggerud
Soon Cykleklubb
DNS
183Ketil Laforlie
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
214Kjetil Kaale
Re Sk
DNS
175Knut Helge Aaberg
TVK Sykkel
DNS
136Knut-Erik Kristiansen
Lillehammer CK
DNS
32Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
DNS
73Lars Erik Brynjulvsrud
IL Skarphedin Sykkel
DNS
137Lars Erik Stinterud
Lillehammer CK
DNS
68Lars Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL
DNS
141Lasse Joar Halvorsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
DNS
77Magne Klavestad
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
DNS
104Morten Bøstein Melhus
CK Victoria
DNS
69Morten Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
DNS
71Ola Grønning Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
DNS
145Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
66Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
DNS
17Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
DNS
152Pål Nøklegård
Holmestrand SK
DNS
29Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
95Pål Tangen
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
DNS
96Robin Bråtveit
TVK Sykkel
DNS
59Roy Kjærnet
Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb
DNS
170Stig Erik Kristiansen
Dalane SK
DNS
138Ståle Kihle
Konnerud IL Sykkel
DNS
31Ståle Murud
Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb
DNS
171Svein Flornes
Hafrsfjord SK
DNS
86Svein Olav Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
DNS
76Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
182Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
82Thomas Støkken
Bærum OCK
DNS
57Thor Arne Dammen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
DNS
21Thor Olav Tveter
Nanset IF - Sykkel
DNS
149Thore Langsholt
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
DNS
100Tor Michelsen
CK Krank 1
DNS
72Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
22Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
154Tore B. Lundemo
Drammen CK
DNS
148Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
DNS
70Trond Lunåshaug
Grimstad SK
DNS
142Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
DNS
Meld feil