MasterCup 2013 - Skarverittet NCM

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
166Christian Reistad
Drammen CK
Master M 30-39DNS
89Christian Rode
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
151Dagfinn Sulusnes
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
176Dan Ove Gundersen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
Master M 50-59DNS
42Egil Sæterbø
TVK Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
106Enrique Mora
Nidaros SK
Master M 40-49DNS
121Erik Kongelf Larsen
Milton Larvik Sportsklubb
Master M 30-39DNS
30Erik Spangberg
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
172Espen Andre Slemdahl
Kristiansands CK
Master M 40-49DNS
90Espen Gjevestad
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
140Fredrik Reistad
Drammen CK
Master M 30-39DNS
115Frode Bokerød
Halden CK
Master M 30-39DNS
2Frode Larsen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
24Frode Lillerovde
Ullensaker Cykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
37Gaute Reitan
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
60Geir Malerstuen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
4Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
94Geir Treseng-Lien
Ullensaker Cykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
49Gjertrud Bø
Soon Cykleklubb
Master K 50-59DNS
133Glenn Fjeldheim
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
74Hans Jørgen Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
Master M 50-59DNS
103Hans Jørgen Svendsen
CK Victoria
Master M 30-39DNS
126Hans Kristian Aaen
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 30-39DNS
88Helge Petter Brenden
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master M 40-49DNS
91Helge Sveen
Ottestad IL Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
156Hendrik Stang Lund
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
64Henrik Muhlbradt
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-39DNS
97Hilde Charlotte Østmoen
Eiker CK
Master K 30-39DNS
53Hogne Handeland Haug
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
180Håkon Pedersen
TVK Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
147Håkon Svendsen
Eiker CK
Master M 40-49DNS
120Håmund Brochmann
Tvedestrand OSK
Master M 30-39DNS
101Inge Valseth
CK Victoria
Master M 50-59DNS
146Ingvar Fleten
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
105Ivan Skjærvø
Nidaros SK
Master M 50-59DNS
27Jan Gulbrandsen
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
65Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-39DNS
129Jan Kristian Haugnæss
Eiker CK
Master M 30-39DNS
173Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
Master M 40-49DNS
99Jens Kristian Holberg
Cykleklubben Haugaland
Master M 50-59DNS
46John Alexander Lundberg
Bærum OCK
Master M 50-59DNS
160John Arne Holtop
Bingsfoss SK
Master M 50-59DNS
159John Erling Håndstad
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
161Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK
Master M 50-59DNS
40Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv Idrettslag Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
28Jørgen Bottilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
25Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
131JØRN LARSEN
Drøbak Frogn IL Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
58Karl Espen Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
85Kenneth Harlem
IK Hero Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
41Kent Arne Siggerud
Soon Cykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
183Ketil Laforlie
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
117Ketil Nygaard
Stavanger TSK
Master M 30-39DNS
181Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
214Kjetil Kaale
Re Sk
Master M 40-49DNS
110Kjetil Uhlen
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
Master M 50-59DNS
107Kjetil Værnes
Oppdal SK
Master M 30-39DNS
125Knut Haugen
Lørenskog CK
Master M 30-39DNS
175Knut Helge Aaberg
TVK Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
136Knut-Erik Kristiansen
Lillehammer CK
Master M 40-49DNS
113Kristin Ankile
Drammen CK
Master K 40-49DNS
32Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
73Lars Erik Brynjulvsrud
IL Skarphedin Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
134Lars Erik Johannnessen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 30-39DNS
137Lars Erik Stinterud
Lillehammer CK
Master M 40-49DNS
68Lars Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL
Master M 40-49DNS
6Lars Sigve Puntervold
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
56Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master M 30-39DNS
122Lars Wessel Hansen
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-39DNS
128Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
141Lasse Joar Halvorsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
55Linda Treseng-Lien
Ullensaker Cykleklubb
Master K 30-39DNS
87Line Daae Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
Master K 30-39DNS
114Line Haugstveit
Tvedestrand OSK
Master K 40-49DNS
168Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master K 30-39DNS
158Magnar Røren
Eiker CK
Master M 50-59DNS
77Magne Klavestad
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
52Marianne Sandaker
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master K 30-39DNS
50Marie Waagan
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master K 30-39DNS
118Marie Waagan
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master K 30-39DNS
80Martin Gråtrud
Eidsvoll SK
Master M 30-39DNS
78Martin Støvern
Aaby Cykleklubb
Master M 30-39DNS
104Morten Bøstein Melhus
CK Victoria
Master M 40-49DNS
75Morten Chr. Magnus
Bærum OCK
Master M 50-59DNS
69Morten Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
12Nikolai Fekjær
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master M 30-39DNS
123Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
Master M 30-39DNS
36Nils Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
Master M 50-59DNS
71Ola Grønning Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
145Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
66Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-49DNS
14Olav Jørgensen
Hurum CK
Master M 30-39DNS
17Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
116Ole Stig Bjørhovde
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
92Ole Thomas Fladby
Romeriksåsen SK
Master M 30-39DNS
81Pat Gould
Eidsvoll SK
Master M 30-39DNS
11Patrick Gould
Eidsvoll SK
Master M 30-39DNS
5Per Andreas Norseng
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
13Per Christian Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
124Per-Eivind Syvertsen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
Meld feil