TF Avancia - Kriterierittet

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
192Thomas Brodersen
Team Foss Avancia
NORMann00:44:51,7
291Thomas Pettersen
Team Foss Avancia
NORMann00:45:05,7+00:00:14,0
390Willy Andersen
Ullensaker Ck
NORMann00:45:19,1+00:00:27,4
488Espen Kaspersen
Team Foss Avancia
Mann00:45:39,6+00:00:47,9
593Per Arne Helgesen
Team Foss
NORMann00:45:50,9+00:00:59,2
686Hans-Jørgen Engen
Team Foss Avancia
NORMann00:46:40,3+00:01:48,6
777Trond Selboe
Team Foss Sport
NORMann00:46:58,5+00:02:06,8
883Trond Haugen
Ceres
NORMann00:46:58,8+00:02:07,1
981Bernt Enge Larsen
Team Foss Avancia
NORMann00:47:11,3+00:02:19,6
1080Frode Lillehauge
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMann00:47:14,0+00:02:22,3
1185Pål Endresplass
Spkl Ceres
NORMann00:47:20,0+00:02:28,3
1282Jan-Ingar Hagen
Team Foss
Mann00:47:23,6+00:02:31,9
1384Remi Varsi
Team Foss Avancia
Mann00:47:45,4+00:02:53,7
1465Hans Jørgen Bender
Team Foss
Mann00:47:48,0+00:02:56,3
1574Øyvind Rohn
Team Foss
Mann00:48:17,4+00:03:25,7
1667Roger Slorafoss
Team Foss Avancia
NORMann00:48:22,4+00:03:30,7
1772Richard Jaros
Team Foss Avancia
NORMann00:48:28,3+00:03:36,6
182Konrad Albert Maliszewski
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMann00:48:30,3+00:03:38,6
1987Morten Larsen
Team Foss Avancia
Mann00:48:37,0+00:03:45,3
2078Joakim Hansen Wedaa
Team Foss
Mann00:48:39,9+00:03:48,2
2150Pål Fjelldal
Team Foss sport
NORMann00:49:05,9+00:04:14,2
223Tom Jarle Melby
Team Foss
Mann00:49:33,2+00:04:41,5
2361Trond G. Hansen
Team Foss
NORMann00:49:34,7+00:04:43,0
2464Pål Elden
Team Foss Avancia
NORMann00:49:56,9+00:05:05,2
2554Jaran Lea
Sk Rye - Sykkelgruppe
Mann00:49:57,6+00:05:05,9
2658Bjørn Røsten
Team Foss
NORMann00:49:58,3+00:05:06,6
2749Marco Donizelli
Team Foss
NORMann00:50:15,5+00:05:23,8
2868Ole Svehaug Solvang
Team Foss Avancia
NORMann00:50:17,7+00:05:26,0
2966Kristian Schjelderup
Team Foss Avancia
Mann00:50:18,2+00:05:26,5
3063Stian Håkonsen
Kløfta IL Sykkel
NORMann00:50:22,2+00:05:30,5
3157Helge Ottesen
Team Foss
Mann00:50:29,0+00:05:37,3
3275Erik Tonstad Scheflo
Team Foss Avancia
NORMann00:50:41,9+00:05:50,2
3362Klas Grave
Team Foss Avancia
Mann00:50:56,2+00:06:04,5
3451Petter Halvorsen
Team Foss
NORMann00:50:57,0+00:06:05,3
3547Håkon Bekkedal
Romeriksåsen SK
Mann00:51:17,5+00:06:25,8
3655Erik Munthe-Kaas
Team Foss sport
Mann00:51:35,5+00:06:43,8
3769Øyvind Sæta
Team Foss Avancia
Mann00:51:48,6+00:06:56,9
3870Bjørnar Sørensen
Team Foss Avancia
Mann00:52:08,9+00:07:17,2
3952Olav Heskestad
Team Foss
Mann00:52:35,2+00:07:43,5
4017Ingunn Morseth
Team Foss Avancia
NORKvinne00:52:51,8+00:08:00,1
4156Morten Holmen Nilsen
Team Foss
NORMann00:52:55,9+00:08:04,2
4253Erik Jacobsen
Team Foss Avancia
Mann00:53:01,3+00:08:09,6
4371Steinar Fjeldstad
Team Foss Avancia
NORMann00:53:19,7+00:08:28,0
4444Emil Andreas Horgen
Team Foss
Mann00:53:32,0+00:08:40,3
4559Torbjørn Buri
Team Foss Avancia
Mann00:53:46,7+00:08:55,0
4643Kjetil Jørgensen-Dahl
Team Foss
Mann00:53:58,7+00:09:07,0
4723Ingunn Wike
Team Foss Avancia
NORKvinne00:54:18,8+00:09:27,1
4830martin muri
team foss
Mann00:55:03,3+00:10:11,6
4941Thomas Arildset
Team Foss Avancia
NORMann00:55:05,4+00:10:13,7
5027Emil Kratz
Team Foss Avancia
Mann00:55:07,2+00:10:15,5
5140Peder Kratz
Team Foss Avancia
Mann00:56:02,0+00:11:10,3
5218Gro Karine Sigvartsen
Foss Fruene :)
Kvinne00:57:12,7+00:12:21,0
5320Bodil Thue Halvorsen
Team Foss
Kvinne00:57:26,5+00:12:34,8
5436Dan-Viggo Bergtun
Team Foss
Mann00:57:52,3+00:13:00,6
5521Tina Vetteren
Team Foss Avancia
Kvinne00:58:06,4+00:13:14,7
561Kjersti Lyford
Nittedal CK
Kvinne00:58:17,9+00:13:26,2
5734Jan-Tore Bariås
Easy Life United
Mann00:58:25,9+00:13:34,2
5828Theodor Hagen
Team Foss
Mann00:58:56,4+00:14:04,7
5942Lars Hjellup
Team Foss Avancia
Mann00:59:13,5+00:14:21,8
6022Lise Anette Petersen Rekdal
Sk Rye - Sykkelgruppe
Kvinne00:59:57,6+00:15:05,9
6119Ada Schjelderup
Team Foss Avancia
NORKvinne01:00:02,0+00:15:10,3
6229Vetle pettersen andersen
Team Foss Avancia
Mann01:00:29,4+00:15:37,7
6337Svein Søbakken
Team Foss Avancia
NORMann01:00:58,0+00:16:06,3
648Cathrine Endresplass
Team Foss Avancia
Kvinne01:01:50,2+00:16:58,5
6526Kristian Horgen
Team Foss
Mann01:01:57,6+00:17:05,9
6635Kjetil Stoltz
Team Foss Avancia
NORMann01:02:31,3+00:17:39,6
6773Jon Hogne Dalen
Team Foss Avancia
NORMann01:02:43,4+00:17:51,7
6813Vigdis Fagerhus
Team Foss Avancia
Kvinne01:03:09,8+00:18:18,1
6933Terje Andersen
Team Foss Avancia
Mann01:03:34,4+00:18:42,7
7015Annalee Bergtun
Team Foss
Kvinne01:03:37,7+00:18:46,0
7116Rita Evensen
Fjellfoten Sykkelklubb
Kvinne01:06:16,6+00:21:24,9
729Cathrine Myrseth Fosmo
Team Foss - Fossfruene
NORKvinne01:06:36,4+00:21:44,7
7314Renate Elden
Team Foss - Fossfruene
Kvinne01:07:14,3+00:22:22,6
747Trine-Lise Myklebust
Team Foss - Fossfruene
Kvinne01:07:37,5+00:22:45,8
7512Vibeke S. Dalen
Team Foss Avancia
Kvinne01:09:08,5+00:24:16,8
7610Therese Marie Nøwe Lea
Team Foss - Fossfruene
Kvinne01:11:22,8+00:26:31,1
7711Camilla Bredesen
Team Foss - Fossfruene
Kvinne01:14:23,6+00:29:31,9
7860Sven Erik Bjerke
Team Foss
Mann01:38:54,8+00:54:03,1
24Startnummer 24
Startet
39Startnummer 39
Startet
5Startnummer 5
Startet
94Startnummer 94
Startet
76Ivar Gundersen
Team Foss
MannDNS
48Julio Castellanos
Team Foss
MannDNS
89Knut Erik Haugen
Team Foss
NORMannDNS
46Nils-Ove Gamlem
Team Foss Avancia
MannDNS
79Racke Ben Youssef
Team Foss
SWEMannDNS
45Tore Kvåle
Siemens
MannDNS
Meld feil