Nordmarka Rundt 2013

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1567Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørnskog SK
M40-4903:27:17
1568Lars Erik Koritov
Stovnerkameratene
M40-4903:27:17
1570Geir Lien
Ullensaker sykkelklubb
M40-4903:27:17
1571Vidar Mehl
Vossevangen CK
M20-2903:27:17
1573Østen Bergum
Kvam IL
M30-3903:27:17
1575Rune Morten Johansen
Feiring IL
M40-4903:27:17
1579Arve Værnes
Åskollen SK/Bjørn Myhre sport
M40-4903:27:17
1580Trond Kristian Schweder
Tønsberg CK
M30-3903:27:17
1583Roy Magne Storholm
Kvam IL
M30-3903:27:17
1586Morten Solvang
Åskollen SK/Bjørn Myhre sport
M40-4903:27:17
1587Petter Ønvik
CK Nittedal
M40-4903:27:17
1590Marius Lunde Thorstad
Lillehammer CK
M30-3903:27:17
1591Roger Sundet
CK Viktoria
M40-4903:27:17
1594Per Arne Kolseth
Lillehammer CK
M20-2903:27:17
1595David Ekroll
Sande Sportsklubb sykkel
M40-4903:27:17
1597Kjetil Kiledal Isaksen
Voss SK
M30-3903:27:17
1764Cormac Keeney
-ingen klubb- / Team YT/Torshov/Kjekkas
IRLM30-3903:32:22+00:05:05
1778Fredrik Aaserud
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team YT - Torshov Sport
M30-3903:32:22+00:05:05
1780Frode Dalen
Skårer CK / Team YT/Torsov
NORM30-3903:32:22+00:05:05
1790Eirik Pinslund
Sand IL Terreng / Team YT, Torshov Sport
M30-3903:32:22+00:05:05
17132Haakon Borge Stenbeck
Fevik OCC
NORM30-3903:32:22+00:05:05
17272Ole-Andreas Rake
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team yt - toshov sport
NORM20-2903:32:22+00:05:05
17274Ole Magnus Ekelund
Fredrikstad SK / Team YT - Torshov Sport
M30-3903:32:22+00:05:05
17290Per Christian Eidevik
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORM30-3903:32:22+00:05:05
17415Jonas Strømberg
-ingen klubb- / Team YT- Torshov Sport
NORM20-2903:32:22+00:05:05
17453Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORM17-1903:32:22+00:05:05
2762Fred Magne Hval
SK Rye sykkel
NORM40-4903:34:29+00:07:12
27141JAn Åge Sakariassen
SK Rye sykkel / ekspressen
M40-4903:34:29+00:07:12
27224Leif Welhaven Løchen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORM30-3903:34:29+00:07:12
27234Nils Jørgen Mittet
SK Rye sykkel / XP
M30-3903:34:29+00:07:12
27291Pål K. Lønseth
SK Rye sykkel / Rye Xp
NORM40-4903:34:29+00:07:12
27315Thor Ivar Doknæs
-ingen klubb-
NORM40-4903:34:29+00:07:12
27388Brynjulf Spalder
Asker CK / Rye XP
NORM40-4903:34:29+00:07:12
27401Rune Holden
SK Rye sykkel
NORM40-4903:34:29+00:07:12
27495Torkjell Hillestad
SK Rye sykkel / Team Rye xp
NORM30-3903:34:29+00:07:12
27545Bjørn Øverby
SK Rye sykkel
M40-4903:34:29+00:07:12
27546Ole Petter Skårås
-ingen klubb-
NORM40-4903:34:29+00:07:12
27606Stein Morten Storrø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM40-4903:34:29+00:07:12
39199Magne Lilloe
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP / Team Jobzone
NORM40-4903:35:02+00:07:45
4054Erik Holt
Eidsvoll SK / Rye XP
NORM30-3903:35:28+00:08:11
41215Morten Refstad
SK Rye sykkel / Express
NORM40-4903:35:43+00:08:26
42347Torfinn Jonassen
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK / Team Bikeshop
NORM40-4903:38:52+00:11:35
43321Thomas Larsen Røed
Gamle Oslo SK / FTT
NORM30-3903:40:07+00:12:50
44305Terje Strøm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM40-4903:41:28+00:14:11
45103Jarle Kvam
SK Rye sykkel / RYE XP
NORM50-5903:43:24+00:16:07
46630Thomas Monsen
-ingen klubb- / Yt Torshov
M30-3903:44:39+00:17:22
4710Arne Hove
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK / Team Bikeshop
NORM40-4903:44:51+00:17:34
4799Hans-Christian Francke
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK / Team Bikeshop
NORM50-5903:44:51+00:17:34
47108Jan Tore Sletta
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK / Team Bikeshop
NORM40-4903:44:51+00:17:34
47235Lasse Rypdal
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK / Team Bikeshop
NORM30-3903:44:51+00:17:34
47295Ståle Sveia Heitmann
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK / Team Bikeshop
NORM40-4903:44:51+00:17:34
47345Truls Paulsen
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK / Team Bikeshop
NORM30-3903:44:51+00:17:34
5379Erik Sæbu Vatn
-ingen klubb-
NORM20-2903:45:05+00:17:48
5398Eirik Olsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM40-4903:45:05+00:17:48
53198Martin Jarrett
SK Rye sykkel / Rye Tempoen
NORM30-3903:45:05+00:17:48
53222Marius Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye-Tempoen
M30-3903:45:05+00:17:48
53293Paal Andrew Hermansen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye-Tempoen
NORM40-4903:45:05+00:17:48
53392Fred Pettersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM40-4903:45:05+00:17:48
53405Gaute Norderhaug
SK Rye sykkel / Rye Tempoen
NORM40-4903:45:05+00:17:48
53408Petter Thoresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM30-3903:45:05+00:17:48
6133Bjørnar Volden
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK / Team Bikeshop
NORM30-3903:45:31+00:18:14
62471Christian A. Aamodt
-ingen klubb- / Eie Eiendomsmegling
NORM40-4903:45:43+00:18:26
6313Bjørn Ole Langø
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Oslo
NORM30-3903:45:47+00:18:30
63114Håkon Zahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM40-4903:45:47+00:18:30
63236Martin Lyngstad Ihler
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Oslo
NORM30-3903:45:47+00:18:30
63288Rune Henriksen
Ullevål SK
NORM40-4903:45:47+00:18:30
63413Bård Wæhle
Ullevål SK / Team Oslo
M40-4903:45:47+00:18:30
63435Eirik Hval Jensen
CK Nittedal / Team Oslo
NORM40-4903:45:47+00:18:30
63470Petter Torgersen
Ullevål SK / Team Oslo Sykkel
NORM40-4903:45:47+00:18:30
63491Svein Berntzen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Team Oslo
NORM40-4903:45:47+00:18:30
7124Bård Eirik Jacobsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Torshov/Team YT
NORM30-3903:46:13+00:18:56
72468Even Antonsen
Solør CK
NORM20-2903:46:15+00:18:58
7369Fredrik Smith
SK Rye sykkel / Tempoen
NORM30-3903:46:29+00:19:12
73433Torkjell Skomedal
SK Rye sykkel / Rye Tempoen
NORM30-3903:46:29+00:19:12
75436Christoffer Aas Clementz
CK Nittedal / Team Oslo
NORM40-4903:46:53+00:19:36
76247Richard Martinsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM30-3903:47:08+00:19:51
775Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK / Team Bikeshop/Trelleborg
NORM20-2903:48:36+00:21:19
78287Pål Fritsvold
IF Frøy Sykkel / Norconsult BIL / Team Oslo
NORM30-3903:49:01+00:21:44
7918Christer Andreas Braathen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM30-3903:49:18+00:22:01
79233Markus Amland
SK Rye sykkel / XP
NORM30-3903:49:18+00:22:01
81447Henrik Steen Haugen
-ingen klubb- / Ringeriks-kraft Look
NORM20-2903:49:21+00:22:04
8270Eirik Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM17-1903:49:47+00:22:30
8317Andreas Skavhaug
-ingen klubb-
NORM30-3903:49:54+00:22:37
83552Nicolay Eskildsen
Østmarka IL Sykkel
M30-3903:49:54+00:22:37
85355Åge Andre Ringstad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Oslo sykkel
M40-4903:50:09+00:22:52
8621Bjørn Sigurd Benestad Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM40-4903:50:47+00:23:30
86187Kjell Harald Horn
SK Rye sykkel
M40-4903:50:47+00:23:30
86204Nils Bergersen
SK Rye sykkel / XP
M40-4903:50:47+00:23:30
86339Thomas Brager Olsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM40-4903:50:47+00:23:30
86427Terje Grut-Johnsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM40-4903:50:47+00:23:30
91478Magne Hunvik
Bærum OCK / Team Bikeshop
NORM40-4903:50:57+00:23:40
92263Roy Bazen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye Tempoen
NEDM20-2903:51:32+00:24:15
93426Bjørn Kåre Amdal
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4903:52:16+00:24:59
9436christian scheele
-ingen klubb-
NORM30-3903:54:21+00:27:04
94389Hans Arne Hvinden
Hadeland CK / Team Sykkelmagasinet
NORM20-2903:54:21+00:27:04
94423Bjarne Nilsen
Asker CK / Asker CK Senior Elite
NORM20-2903:54:21+00:27:04
9783Flatin Knut Aaby
Aaby CK
M20-2903:54:27+00:27:10
97101Jens Peter Elton Gransæther
Kølabonn SK
NORM40-4903:54:27+00:27:10
97424Jesper Madsen
Østmarka IL Sykkel
M20-2903:54:27+00:27:10
100230Nils Peder Sand
Bærum OCK
M30-3903:54:38+00:27:21
Meld feil