Ryeløpet 2013

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1476Jan Christian Kaltenborn
Vidar
NORM 30-3900:15:35
2435Erik Sjöqvist
Enhörna IF
M 40-4900:15:39+00:00:04
3308Trond Arne Rugland
Hovden Sportsklubb
M 20-2900:15:39+00:00:04
4188Øystein Mørk
SK Kraft
NORM 30-3900:16:02+00:00:27
5441Lars Nesbø Bakke
IL FRI
M 20-2900:16:08+00:00:33
6498Knut Eraker Hole
Hadeland FIK
M 40-4900:16:22+00:00:47
7458Jon Per Nygaard
Persbråten videregående skole Idrettsfag
M 40-4900:16:34+00:00:59
8428John Henry Strupstad
FIK Ren-Eng
NORM 30-3900:16:36+00:01:01
9380Asle Slettemoen
IL i BUL
M 40-4900:16:53+00:01:18
10391Knut Nordviken
SK Vidar
M 30-3900:16:56+00:01:21
11487Bjørn Ingvar Kydland
Deloitte BIL
M 30-3900:17:11+00:01:36
12454Jonas Kolderup Lund
Rustad IL.
M 16-1700:17:13+00:01:38
13473Klaus Øiseth
Team G-Sport Asker/Øiseth Prosjekt
NORM 40-4900:17:15+00:01:40
14453Vetle Skeime Kostøl
gjelleråsen if
NORM 16-1700:17:19+00:01:44
15217Bjørnar Hunnes
OUS BIL
M 20-2900:17:22+00:01:47
16364André Jonassen
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM 30-3900:17:23+00:01:48
17413pål asbjørn kullerud
varteig il
M 30-3900:17:27+00:01:52
18100Jon Fiva
-
M 30-3900:17:29+00:01:54
19294Gudmund Høst
IL Heming
M 50-5900:17:31+00:01:56
20362Albert Sperstad
IL Tyrving
M 14-1500:17:33+00:01:58
21416Johan Kristian Bjølseth
Bøler IF friidrett
M 40-4900:17:44+00:02:09
22375Hans Chr. Aarnes
Nittedal IL
NORM 20-2900:17:45+00:02:10
23136Kjetil Sørum
Stavern Sport
NORM 30-3900:17:54+00:02:19
24173Tarjei Sandnes
Sportsklubben vidar
M 30-3900:17:59+00:02:24
25315David Bleich
Rustad Langrenn
NORM 16-1700:18:02+00:02:27
26229Aleksander Stray
Bygdø IL
M 40-4900:18:04+00:02:29
27438Vegard Fluge Samuelsen
IL Try
NORM 40-4900:18:07+00:02:32
28240Eldar Frøland
OSI
M 40-4900:18:08+00:02:33
29180Sverre Rosén
Statoil Fuel & Retail
M 30-3900:18:09+00:02:34
29350Gaute Belstad
Bøler IF friidrett / Team Fjelluft
M 30-3900:18:09+00:02:34
31390Jessica Gunnarsson
SK Vidar
SWEK 30-3900:18:09+00:02:34
32409Fredrik Grusd
IL Tyrving
M 14-1500:18:14+00:02:39
33433Marius Myrstad
Team Skigo
M 30-3900:18:18+00:02:43
34270Fredrik W Baumann
Team NPRO 2 / Heming
M 50-5900:18:20+00:02:45
35486Stephan Neuhaus
OSI friidrett
NORM 30-3900:18:26+00:02:51
36602Ådne Tverfjell Madsen
Koll
NORM 18-1900:18:26+00:02:51
37479Tord Indredavik
Team Nyttbredbånd.no
M 20-2900:18:27+00:02:52
38388Tor Olav Nesheim Hægeland
Rustad IL
M 14-1500:18:31+00:02:56
39316Anders Eivind Myhre
MS Svartor
M 30-3900:18:34+00:02:59
40604Asbjørn Lyséll Dølvik
Asker skiklubb
NORM 30-3900:18:38+00:03:03
41108Kjartan Medle
Sportsklubben Rye
M 30-3900:18:38+00:03:03
42332Pål Marius Mørch
Rustad Langrenn
M 16-1700:18:39+00:03:04
43359Stig Rognes
Rognes Racing
NORM 30-3900:18:41+00:03:06
44318Knut Bergo
Røa IL
NORM 40-4900:18:44+00:03:09
45321Elias Jonsson
Nydalens SK
M 14-1500:18:50+00:03:15
46456Pål-André Lund
Rustad IL-Langrenn
M 40-4900:18:52+00:03:17
47358Hanne Lyngstad
adidas Group
K 30-3900:18:56+00:03:21
48236Didrik Hexeberg Warlo
IL Tyrving
M 14-1500:18:57+00:03:22
49430Trond Kildal
Haavind BIL
NORM 40-4900:19:01+00:03:26
50469Henrik Ljøgodt Moen
Team Skigo
NORM 30-3900:19:10+00:03:35
51369Tore Jensen
Rikshospitalet/Kjelsås
M 40-4900:19:13+00:03:38
52234Anders Rove Bentsen
Krødsherad IL
M 20-2900:19:15+00:03:40
53348Simen Heimdahl
Rustad IL
M 16-1700:19:20+00:03:45
54484Christian Dahll
Skiforeningen
M 30-3900:19:20+00:03:45
55320David Olaussen
Nobelshesten
NORM 30-3900:19:20+00:03:45
56406Joakim Herbrandsen
Rustad IL.
M 14-1500:19:20+00:03:45
57252Arunas Andrijauskas
Schenker BL
M 30-3900:19:21+00:03:46
58355Anders Omholt- Jensen
IL I BUL
NORM 20-2900:19:21+00:03:46
59419Sturla Throndsen
Ull/Kisa Friidrett
M 50-5900:19:22+00:03:47
60284Ine Wigernæs
LynSki
K 40-4900:19:22+00:03:47
61445Anders Galaasen
løpetid
M 30-3900:19:27+00:03:52
62609Kittil Eriksrud Bergan
Advokatfirmaet Haavind BIL
NORM 30-3900:19:27+00:03:52
63324Henrik Bjørnstad Koppang
Tyrving
M 14-1500:19:29+00:03:54
64389Andreas Berg
ABB BIL
NORM 30-3900:19:31+00:03:56
65322Sören Jonsson
Nydalens SK
M 50-5900:19:34+00:03:59
66376Enya Aspen
IK Tjalve
K 20-2900:19:37+00:04:02
67343Hassan Bouka
BUL il
M 40-4900:19:38+00:04:03
68455Siri Grude
IK Tjalve
K 30-3900:19:41+00:04:06
69190Tore Angelsen
Frukt.no
M 50-5900:19:42+00:04:07
70313Finn Erhard Johannessen
OSI Friidrett
NORM 50-5900:19:44+00:04:09
71109Oddvar Grim
IL Ros
M 40-4900:19:46+00:04:11
72210Atle Ferrao Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 30-3900:19:48+00:04:13
73424Andrine Benjaminsen
Lillomarka Skiklubb
K 18-1900:19:51+00:04:16
74407Eldbjørg Moxnes
OSI Friidrett
K 20-2900:19:53+00:04:18
75415Magnus Mortensen Hellum
Røa IL
NORM 12-1300:19:54+00:04:19
76450Eirik Bergo
Røa IL
NORM 14-1500:19:55+00:04:20
76471John Åsmund Westberg
Koll IL
NORM 40-4900:19:55+00:04:20
78494Carl Fredrik Nordheim
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM 50-5900:19:55+00:04:20
79405Hedvig Røsberg gjerde
Bul
K 20-2900:19:58+00:04:23
80290Kaja Morken
IK Tjalve
K 18-1900:19:58+00:04:23
81333Jens Arne Morken
Norges Banks Idrettslag
NORM 40-4900:19:59+00:04:24
82499Ole Haldor Ensrud
Trøsken
M 14-1500:19:59+00:04:24
83387Vemund Aker
Treningscamp
NORM 30-3900:20:00+00:04:25
84176Sigmund Akselsen
Grefsen kirke
NORM 40-4900:20:03+00:04:28
85120Petra Jacoby
Sportsklubben Rye
SWEK 30-3900:20:04+00:04:29
86292Ida Bergsløkken
Privat
K 20-2900:20:06+00:04:31
87425Siri Vilberg
OSI
K 20-2900:20:10+00:04:35
88266Gunnar Berthelsen
Friskis
M 50-5900:20:10+00:04:35
89483Fredrik Haugen Petersen
Rustad IL
M 16-1700:20:19+00:04:44
90371Anton Jensen
Kjelsås IL
M 14-1500:20:21+00:04:46
91470Vegard Hjelmstadbakk Valø
Markabygda il
NORM 20-2900:20:24+00:04:49
92475Tore Jørgen Rye
Storebrand Sport
NORM 40-4900:20:25+00:04:50
93431Lars Morten Hagen
Ren-Eng
M 30-3900:20:25+00:04:50
94157Thine Wilkens Jernberg
Kjelsås IL
K 40-4900:20:25+00:04:50
95410Erik Eiklid
Sørkedalens IF
M 30-3900:20:30+00:04:55
96289Hans Skogman
Karlsbäck IF
M 20-2900:20:31+00:04:56
97422André Stangebye
Lyn
NORM 20-2900:20:32+00:04:57
98339Mona Rydland
IL I BUL
NORK 40-4900:20:33+00:04:58
99301Joakim Sellberg
Sportsklubben Rye
M 30-3900:20:34+00:04:59
99360Lars Njaastad
Affecto
M 50-5900:20:34+00:04:59
Meld feil