United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye (kun 6-9 år)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
8073Brage Leite Rimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-800:09:00,16
8093Christian Blokhus
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:06:24,15
8002Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:05:42,87
8522Eira Marie Grøndalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:10:25,49
8523Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:11:37,81
8094Iver Syrrist
-ingen klubb-
NORM6-800:06:19,96
8500Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:07:02,49
8043Jo Røisli
-ingen klubb-
M6-800:05:42,34
8066Jonas Härm Eckhardt
Asker CK
M6-800:06:55,97
9002Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:04:51,30
8092Kristian Krohn-Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:09:06,62
8501Madeleine I. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:06:20,35
8503Madeleine Myhre
CK Nittedal / MTB
K6-800:11:33,76
8023markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM6-800:05:24,39
8078Markus Skeie-Lebreux
-ingen klubb-
NORM6-800:06:15,69
9010Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:04:31,96
8012Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:06:06,43
9014Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:05:59,43
9015Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:04:53,57
8512Thea Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORK6-800:07:41,00
9030Thomas Nordby
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M900:07:20,49
8028Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORM6-800:07:39,86
8047Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:05:42,38
9508Ada Pilvik Mortensen
Soon CK
K9DNS
9005Adrian Sandstrand
Asker CK / Rekrutt
M9DNS
8020Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
9000Aksel Blekastad
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
8000Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8035Aksel Rivrud Jensen
Saltnes Sportsklubb
M6-8DNS
8067alexander Larsen
-ingen klubb-
NORM6-8DNS
8032Alexander Svendsen
Ullensaker CK
M6-8DNS
8519Alice Hjelmervik
-ingen klubb-
K6-8DNS
9504Andrea Wold
-ingen klubb-
NORK9DNS
8079Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8036Andreas Knutsen
Follo SK
M6-8DNS
8515Andrine Weisser Eide
-ingen klubb- / Frøy
K6-8DNS
8084Anton Feldt
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
8060August Hauger
Gruvelia SK
NORM6-8DNS
9036Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM9DNS
8001Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8075Benjamin McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8019Benjamin Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
M6-8DNS
9045Brage Brustad
Asker CK
NORM9DNS
9016Dennis Skofteby
Follo SK
M9DNS
8033Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8076Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
-ingen klubb-
NORM6-8DNS
8505Elèa Aaen
Follo SK
NORK6-8DNS
9503Elen Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
K9DNS
9042Elias Julsrud
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM9DNS
8038Elias Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9032Elias Rustbakken
-ingen klubb-
M9DNS
9507Ellen Janzon
Nesodden SK
K9DNS
8021Elliot Aaen
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
9505Emily Kamsvåg
SK Rye sykkel
K9DNS
8022Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
9001Erik Eeg Kongerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8051Erik Rømo
-ingen klubb-
NORM6-8DNS
8034ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8081Evert Schwarz
Soon CK
NORM6-8DNS
8069Felix Brække
Follo SK / Follo
M6-8DNS
8011Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORM6-8DNS
8003Felix Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel / kids
M6-8DNS
9009Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM9DNS
8004Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8506Hanne Semb
Follo SK
NORK6-8DNS
9033Hans Hermansen Sulejewski
SK Rye sykkel
M9DNS
8059Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM6-8DNS
9046Herman Brecke
Asker CK
M9DNS
9047Herman Brovoll-Bø
Asker CK
M9DNS
8089Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NORM6-8DNS
8005Haakon Andreas Kildal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8063Håkon L. Tofte
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9044Håkon Aanerud
-ingen klubb-
M9DNS
9041Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8526Iris Rotvik
Asker CK
NORK6-8DNS
8061Iver Mørch
-ingen klubb-
NORM6-8DNS
9003Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
9038Jacob Pleym Riege
SK Rye sykkel
M9DNS
9004Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
9021Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM9DNS
8006Jakob Tahan
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9025Jesper Falch-Nilsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
M9DNS
8071Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9031Jonas Nilsen Fagerhaug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9DNS
8058Jonathan Aarsrud Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8007Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8517Julie Haagensen Nielsen
-ingen klubb-
K6-8DNS
9027Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
9024Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9DNS
8016Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM6-8DNS
9035Jørgen pettersen
Romeriksåsen SK / romeriksåsen
M9DNS
8049Kasper Haugland
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8521Kine Hagen
-ingen klubb-
NORK6-8DNS
9020Kristian Skuterud
Romeriksåsen SK
M9DNS
8048Kristoffer Øksnevad
Driv IL Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8056Lars Johan Hjulstad Idås
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8088Lavrans Vold Ulset
Asker CK
M6-8DNS
8507Leah Østerås
Follo SK
K6-8DNS
8046Leon Ingjer
-ingen klubb-
M6-8DNS
8037Leon Martinsen
Kolbotn SK
M6-8DNS
Meld feil