Ryeløpet 2012

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
391Agnar Kaarbø
Brosteinskameratene
M 50-5919:00:07MÅL
326Albert Sperstad
IL Tyrving
M 12-1319:00:07MÅL
360Albin Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM 12-1319:00:07MÅL
392Aleksander Stray
Bygdøy IL
M 40-4919:00:07MÅL
332Aleksander Wold
Høybråten og Stovner
M 14-1519:00:07DNS
296Anders Einseth
Ingen
M 30-3919:00:07MÅL
331Anders Habostad
Heming IL
M 18-1919:00:07MÅL
257Anders Løitegård
Sportsklubben Rye
M 30-3919:00:07MÅL
330Anders Wigen
Ingen klubb
NORM 30-3919:00:07MÅL
417Anders Aalbu
Malvik IL
M 20-2919:00:07MÅL
263André Jonassen
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM 20-2919:00:07DNS
419Andrea Di Manno
Engmarks Turn
ITAM 20-2919:00:07MÅL
312Andreas Dahl
Hof IL
M 50-5919:00:07MÅL
328Andreas Hompland
Brosteinskameratene
M 65-6919:00:07DNS
302Anette Ingjer
Nav Nordstrand
NORK 30-3919:00:07MÅL
333Anette Nadine Wiik
NTB
K 40-4919:00:07MÅL
298Anita Helen Nordahl
X
K 20-2919:00:07DNS
309Anita Paasche
jegløperalene..klubben
K 40-4919:00:07MÅL
441Ann Elin
Schussel / Kondis
K 50-5919:00:07MÅL
366Ann Kristin Dyrkolbotn
Sportsklubben vidar
K 30-3919:00:07MÅL
336Ann Therese Ekremsæther
Møllefaret
K 30-3919:00:07MÅL
311Anna Bruce
Treningscamp
K 30-3919:00:07MÅL
258Anna Lina Toverud
Sportsklubben Rye
K 40-4919:00:07MÅL
363Anna Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye
NORK 12-1319:00:07MÅL
318Anna Strihova
privat
K 20-2919:00:07MÅL
305Anne Bakken Hinsch
Statsbygg BIL
NORK 50-5919:00:07MÅL
367anne grethe solberg
vidar
K 50-5919:00:07MÅL
264Anne Søbstad Rye
Sportsklubben Rye
NORK 50-5919:00:07MÅL
303Anne-Grete Mosengen Bye
Oslo FrontRunners
K 20-2919:00:07MÅL
267Annette Egeberg
Sportsklubben Rye
K 20-2919:00:07DNS
339Annette Hammersbøen
privat
K 20-2919:00:07MÅL
338Anniken E. Karlsen
Rustad IL
K 14-1519:00:07MÅL
335Anniken Gaustad
Ingen
K 20-2919:00:07MÅL
320Antonio Alcantara Granja
Oslofjord Triatlon
M 20-2919:00:07MÅL
362Arnt Yngvar Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM 40-4919:00:07MÅL
297Arve Øverli
Privat
NORM 40-4919:00:07MÅL
294Arvid Samland
Ingen
M 30-3919:00:07MÅL
426Asbjørn Dølvik
Schjødt Bil
M 30-3919:00:07MÅL
402Asbjørn Madsstuen
Njård
NORM 16-1719:00:07MÅL
327Ask Moe Løite
Sørkedalen IF
M 14-1519:00:07MÅL
414Astrid Brathaug Sørset
Kjelsås IL
K 20-2919:00:07MÅL
411Astrid Engen
WWV Fitness
K 30-3919:00:07MÅL
317Astrid Nome
Treningscamp
K 30-3919:00:07DNS
280Atle Carlsen
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM 40-4919:00:07DNS
277Audun Fladmoe
Sportsblubben Rye
M 30-3919:00:07MÅL
310Beate Birgitte Heilemann
UiO Bedriftsidrettslag
K 65-6919:00:07MÅL
293Benedicte Germundson
Heming IL
NORK 12-1319:00:07MÅL
396Berit Veiset
Mykje Meir
K 50-5919:00:07MÅL
315Berte Søbstad
Statoil BIL
NORK 50-5919:00:07MÅL
365Bjarne Brynning
Horten Friidrettsklubb
NORM 50-5919:00:07MÅL
324Bjørn Kristensen
Bouvet BIL
M 40-4919:00:07DNS
307Bjørnar Andersen
Bøler IF friidrett
NORM 40-4919:00:07MÅL
323Bjørnar Engevik
IL Runar
M 20-2919:00:07MÅL
337Bjørnar Hofstad
Norges Bank IL
M 40-4919:00:07MÅL
341Bjørnulf Lande
OSI
M 30-3919:00:07MÅL
304Bodil Furu
Rustad IL
K 30-3919:00:07MÅL
322Brede Lunden
Entreprenørservice BIL
M 30-3919:00:07MÅL
274Camilla M. Tranum
Sportsklubben Rye
NORK 20-2919:00:07MÅL
316Carina Nyvoll
Fossum IF
SWEK 50-5919:00:07MÅL
282Cathrine Donberg
Sportsklubben Rye
K 40-4919:00:07MÅL
292Cathrine Loennecken
Hafslund / Team Pay
NORK 40-4919:00:07MÅL
325Cecilie Monkerud
Ingen
K 30-3919:00:07MÅL
314Cecilie Nyvold
Ingen klubb
K 40-4919:00:07MÅL
404Cecilie Wærp Hauge
Kjelsås IL
K 30-3919:00:07MÅL
276Charlotte Knudsen
Sportsklubben Rye
K 30-3919:00:07DNS
319Cherry Dona Nysveen
Ingen klubb
K 30-3919:00:07MÅL
313Chirsti Erichsen Hurlen
Treningscamp
K 30-3919:00:07MÅL
299Christian Rognes
Røa IL
M 12-1319:00:07MÅL
394Christian Storm
Telenor BIL
M 50-5919:00:07MÅL
432Christine Vik
Sk Rye / Ernst & Young BIL
K 30-3919:00:07MÅL
256Christopher Haugli Sørensen
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM 30-3919:00:07MÅL
295Dag Erichsrud
OSI
NORM 60-6419:00:07MÅL
329Dag Haug
Entreprenørservice BIL
M 40-4919:00:07MÅL
425Dag Jacobsen
Siggerud
M 60-6419:00:07MÅL
275Dag Ole Huseby
Sportsklubben Rye
M 30-3919:00:07MÅL
334Daniel Nyvoll
Fossum IF
M 12-1319:00:07MÅL
321David Borg
Entreprenørservice BIL
M 20-2919:00:07DNS
373Eirek Engmark
Engmarks Turn
NORM 50-5919:00:07MÅL
308Eirik Bergo
Team Extreme
NORM 14-1519:00:07MÅL
409Eivind Svennar
Mailand vgs
NORM 30-3919:00:07MÅL
397Eli Stangvik
Mykje meir
K 50-5919:00:07MÅL
300Eliabeth Lahr
ingen
K 30-3919:00:07MÅL
301Eline Nylenna Wager
Røa IL
K 12-1319:00:07MÅL
340Elisabeth Nes
Heggedal IL
K 40-4919:00:07MÅL
306Elisabeth Throne-Holst
Pr?vat
NORK 40-4919:00:07MÅL
122Elizabeth S. Lingjærde
Sørkedalen I.F
K 50-5919:00:07MÅL
348Ellen M. Paulssen
Ingen
NORK 40-4919:00:07MÅL
377Endre Evensen
Löplabbet
M 30-3919:00:07DNS
380Erik Bøe
Njård
M 16-1719:00:07MÅL
291Erik Dammen
Sportsklubben Rye
M 30-3919:00:07MÅL
107Erik Sjöqvist
Enhörna IF
M 40-4919:00:07MÅL
403Erland Vedeler Stubbe
Njård
M 20-2919:00:07MÅL
386Espen Backen
Norge
M 30-3919:00:07MÅL
384Espen Jensehaugen
Opil
NORM 30-3919:00:07MÅL
353Espen Wager
Røa IL
M 40-4919:00:07MÅL
436Eva Carlsen
NRK BIL
K 70-7419:00:07MÅL
103Eva Liljegren
Friskis&Svettis Oslo
K 60-6419:00:07DNS
116Even Oskar Andersen
Ingen klubb
M 20-2919:00:07DNS
345Finn Erhard Johannessen
OSI
NORM 50-5919:00:07MÅL
401Fornes Jörgen
IL Heming
NORM 12-1319:00:07DNS
Meld feil