Ryeløpet 2012

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1412Øystein Sylta
SK Vidar
M 30-3900:15:17
2107Erik Sjöqvist
Enhörna IF
M 40-4900:15:33+00:00:16
3244Øystein Mørk
Bøler IF Friidrett
NORM 30-3900:16:00+00:00:43
4395Thomas Holm
IK Rindals-Troll
M 20-2900:16:33+00:01:16
5268Marius Askautrud
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM 30-3900:16:49+00:01:32
6161Jon Fiva
Røa IL
M 30-3900:16:55+00:01:38
7399Martin Blomhoff Holm
Sk Vidar
M 20-2900:16:55+00:01:38
8383John Henry Strupstad
FIK Ren-Eng
NORM 30-3900:17:04+00:01:47
9100Ingar Nystrøm
IL I BUL
NORM 30-3900:17:11+00:01:54
10431Jonas Kolderup Lund
Rustad IL
M 14-1500:17:18+00:02:01
11240Ådne Tverfjell Madsen
Koll IL
NORM 16-1700:17:37+00:02:20
12307Bjørnar Andersen
Bøler IF friidrett
NORM 40-4900:17:45+00:02:28
13250Tor Fauske
Löplabbet
NORM 40-4900:17:46+00:02:29
14179Jonas Uglem Mobakken
Lillomarka skiklubb
M 16-1700:17:46+00:02:29
15159Lars Habostad
Hemin IL
NORM 18-1900:17:48+00:02:31
16208Simen Heimdahl
Rustad IL
M 16-1700:17:52+00:02:35
17160Jon Tjørsvaag Nilsen
Il i Bul
M 30-3900:17:56+00:02:39
18403Erland Vedeler Stubbe
Njård
M 20-2900:17:57+00:02:40
19257Anders Løitegård
Sportsklubben Rye
M 30-3900:18:05+00:02:48
20331Anders Habostad
Heming IL
M 18-1900:18:16+00:02:59
21344Fredrik W Baumann
NPRO 2 / Heming
M 50-5900:18:18+00:03:01
22243Tom Arild Sandbakk
Team Tertitten / Blaker IL
M 40-4900:18:19+00:03:02
23392Aleksander Stray
Bygdøy IL
M 40-4900:18:22+00:03:05
24417Anders Aalbu
Malvik IL
M 20-2900:18:23+00:03:06
25350Hans-Petter Tverfjell Madsen
Koll IL
M 14-1500:18:23+00:03:06
26150Knut Bergo
Team Extreme
NORM 40-4900:18:24+00:03:07
27251Ørjan Ovrid Tistel
SK Vidar
NORM 30-3900:18:31+00:03:14
28271Kjartan Medle
Sportsklubben Rye
M 30-3900:18:31+00:03:14
29254Torbjørn Hægeland
Rustad IL
M 40-4900:18:32+00:03:15
30426Asbjørn Dølvik
Schjødt Bil
M 30-3900:18:33+00:03:16
31134Jens Olav Lium Leirvik
Rustad IL
M 16-1700:18:34+00:03:17
32189Ole-Marius Germundson
Heming IL
M 18-1900:18:42+00:03:25
33270Torbjørn Grønningen
Sportsblubben Rye
NORM 20-2900:18:46+00:03:29
34236Pål Marius Mørch
Rustad IL
M 16-1700:18:51+00:03:34
35312Andreas Dahl
Hof IL
M 50-5900:18:52+00:03:35
36326Albert Sperstad
IL Tyrving
M 12-1300:18:54+00:03:37
37409Eivind Svennar
Mailand vgs
NORM 30-3900:19:01+00:03:44
38227Nikolaos Nygaard
Lillomarka skiklubb
M 16-1700:19:08+00:03:51
39253Tor Olav Nesheim Hægeland
Rustad IL
M 14-1500:19:09+00:03:52
40380Erik Bøe
Njård
M 16-1700:19:10+00:03:53
41402Asbjørn Madsstuen
Njård
NORM 16-1700:19:13+00:03:56
42137Hogne Solvoll
Rustad IL
M 40-4900:19:18+00:04:01
43213Rolf Karlsen
BUL
NORM 40-4900:19:22+00:04:05
44434Ole-Kristian Kristensen
Forsvaret
M 40-4900:19:23+00:04:06
45252Vincent Meo
Røa Langrenn / KOLL friidret
M 14-1500:19:28+00:04:11
46370Jens Petter Toresen
Lillomarka skiklubb
M 16-1700:19:29+00:04:12
47115Ivar Hovland
Onsøy
M 50-5900:19:32+00:04:15
48261Thomas Svankil
Sportsblubben Rye
NORM 20-2900:19:33+00:04:16
49186John Birk Johnsen
gjelleråsen if
M 14-1500:19:34+00:04:17
50341Bjørnulf Lande
OSI
M 30-3900:19:37+00:04:20
51345Finn Erhard Johannessen
OSI
NORM 50-5900:19:38+00:04:21
52418Luca Roncoroni
ITALIA
M 30-3900:19:39+00:04:22
53435Steffen Amlie Hole
TRG
M 20-2900:19:40+00:04:23
54182Ken-Robert Jakobsen
Ampmandens Døtre
NORM 30-3900:19:41+00:04:24
55398Tormod Hundsnes Førre
Ingen klubb
M 30-3900:19:45+00:04:28
56342Helge Østtveiten
Brosteinskameratene
M 50-5900:19:48+00:04:31
57346Jaan Ivar Semlitsch
SCILLA AS
NORM 40-4900:19:53+00:04:36
58374Martin Enger Holm
Ingen
M 16-1700:19:54+00:04:37
59142Magne O. Rønningen
IAKHtivitet
M 20-2900:19:54+00:04:37
60275Dag Ole Huseby
Sportsklubben Rye
M 30-3900:19:54+00:04:37
61378Fredrik Petersen
Rustad il
M 14-1500:19:57+00:04:40
62118Ingvar Sperstad
Bærums Verk
M 40-4900:19:59+00:04:42
63242Vegard Hjelmstadbakk Valø
Markabygda IL
NORM 20-2900:20:08+00:04:51
64216Michael Floater
OSI
GBRM 40-4900:20:10+00:04:53
65277Audun Fladmoe
Sportsblubben Rye
M 30-3900:20:15+00:04:58
66323Bjørnar Engevik
IL Runar
M 20-2900:20:18+00:05:01
67386Espen Backen
Norge
M 30-3900:20:19+00:05:02
68388Halvor Sveen
Ready
NORM 50-5900:20:19+00:05:02
69351Håkon Andreas Tverfjell Madsen
Koll IL
M 12-1300:20:19+00:05:02
70287Kristian Roald
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM 30-3900:20:23+00:05:06
71247Vemund Aker
Treningscamp
NORM 30-3900:20:23+00:05:06
72372ola lundsvoll
lillomarka skiklubb
M 16-1700:20:28+00:05:11
73152Marius Haugen
TRG
M 30-3900:20:30+00:05:13
74422Per Gunnar Gulstuen
OBOS
M 50-5900:20:32+00:05:15
75128Jens Arne Morken
Norges Banks Idrettslag
NORM 40-4900:20:35+00:05:18
75154Jørgen Vinje Rygg
Markabygda IL
M 20-2900:20:35+00:05:18
77369Herman Strøm
Rustad IL
M 14-1500:20:39+00:05:22
78234Pål Magnus Nordby
Røa
M 40-4900:20:41+00:05:24
79230Raymond Aamodt
LPO sport
NORM 30-3900:20:42+00:05:25
80181Magnus Harstveit
Rustad IL
M 14-1500:20:43+00:05:26
81425Dag Jacobsen
Siggerud
M 60-6400:20:44+00:05:27
82359Joakim Herbrandsen
Rustad IL
M 14-1500:20:44+00:05:27
83364Nils Erik Aas
Bygdøy Rodeo Team
M 30-3900:20:49+00:05:32
84355kjetil myrvold
AHF
M 30-3900:20:50+00:05:33
85289Herman Bjerke
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM 12-1300:20:54+00:05:37
86256Christopher Haugli Sørensen
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM 30-3900:20:56+00:05:39
87384Espen Jensehaugen
Opil
NORM 30-3900:20:56+00:05:39
88358Vidar Myrvold
AHF
M 60-6400:20:57+00:05:40
89375Tormod Reiersen
Skattedirektoratet B.I.L.
NORM 40-4900:21:04+00:05:47
90187Martin Berg Remo
Røa IL
M 14-1500:21:06+00:05:49
91354Øyvinn Høie
Rustad IL
M 40-4900:21:09+00:05:52
92349Henrik Rognes
Røa IL
M 14-1500:21:13+00:05:56
93382Ruben Røsler
Oslo
M 20-2900:21:16+00:05:59
94371Steinar Løvstad
Team Tertitten
M 40-4900:21:26+00:06:09
95249Trym Overrein Lunde
Røa IL
M 14-1500:21:31+00:06:14
96373Eirek Engmark
Engmarks Turn
NORM 50-5900:21:35+00:06:18
97239Vegard Aspelund
Maccabi
M 30-3900:21:38+00:06:21
98391Agnar Kaarbø
Brosteinskameratene
M 50-5900:21:45+00:06:28
99352Ingar Madsen
Koll IL
NORM 40-4900:21:48+00:06:31
100390Ola Sveen
Ullern IF
M 18-1900:21:58+00:06:41
Meld feil