Ryeløpet 2012

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
201149Kåre Lona
Trenigscamp
NORM 40-4900:24:46+00:09:29
202110Helge T. Lund
privat
M 60-6400:24:48+00:09:31
203162Kristin Blomberg Pedersen
Team United Bakeries
K 20-2900:24:52+00:09:35
204320Antonio Alcantara Granja
Oslofjord Triatlon
M 20-2900:24:55+00:09:38
205228Sofie Hedkvist
AXA Sportclub
K 20-2900:25:00+00:09:43
206258Anna Lina Toverud
Sportsklubben Rye
K 40-4900:25:01+00:09:44
207424Victoria Pili Lind
-
K 30-3900:25:04+00:09:47
208169Katarina Berthelsen
OI
K 20-2900:25:05+00:09:48
209393Sigurd Germundson
Heming IL
NORM 40-4900:25:05+00:09:48
210138marte vold
ingen
K 30-3900:25:12+00:09:55
211437Jørgen Fornes
Heming
M 12-1300:25:12+00:09:55
212122Elizabeth S. Lingjærde
Sørkedalen I.F
K 50-5900:25:13+00:09:56
213200Rosa Roca Fernandez
Asociacion fondistas del Peru
NORK 40-4900:25:17+00:10:00
214155Mari Solberg Roos
sio
K 20-2900:25:25+00:10:08
215400Morten Fornes
IL Heming
NORM 40-4900:25:25+00:10:08
216220Ole Petter Lassen
LPO Sport
M 40-4900:25:27+00:10:10
217188Stig Harry Olsen
DNB BIL
NORM 50-5900:25:30+00:10:13
218411Astrid Engen
WWV Fitness
K 30-3900:25:33+00:10:16
219141Johan Fredrik Baumann
Heming
M 18-1900:25:40+00:10:23
220302Anette Ingjer
Nav Nordstrand
NORK 30-3900:25:43+00:10:26
221193Monica Johansen
IL TRY
K 40-4900:25:48+00:10:31
222229solbjørg engeset
privat
NORK 40-4900:25:53+00:10:36
223296Anders Einseth
Ingen
M 30-3900:25:53+00:10:36
224130Jacob Weisæth
Ingen
M 14-1500:25:55+00:10:38
225245Tone Gregers
Lystløperne
K 40-4900:25:55+00:10:38
226145kjell johannesen
norges skiveteraner
NORM 60-6400:25:57+00:10:40
227363Anna Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye
NORK 12-1300:25:58+00:10:41
228264Anne Søbstad Rye
Sportsklubben Rye
NORK 50-5900:26:04+00:10:47
229335Anniken Gaustad
Ingen
K 20-2900:26:08+00:10:51
230237Oda Solvoll
Rustad IL
K 18-1900:26:20+00:11:03
231222Odd Erik Haugland
Flytoget
M 50-5900:26:25+00:11:08
232117Imke Törper
RATIO RULER
K 30-3900:26:28+00:11:11
233156Jon Aulie
Marine BioMed
NORM 65-6900:26:35+00:11:18
234319Cherry Dona Nysveen
Ingen klubb
K 30-3900:26:42+00:11:25
235226Stine Knutssøn
AXA Sports Club
K 30-3900:26:51+00:11:34
236225Nina Jørgensen
Privat
K 30-3900:26:52+00:11:35
237282Cathrine Donberg
Sportsklubben Rye
K 40-4900:27:00+00:11:43
238209Stine Heimdahl
Bøler IF
K 14-1500:27:02+00:11:45
239286Jane Flower
Sportsklubben Rye
NORK 40-4900:27:08+00:11:51
240180Mari Johanne Hertzenberg
Oslo frontrunners
K 30-3900:27:09+00:11:52
241339Annette Hammersbøen
privat
K 20-2900:27:17+00:12:00
242348Ellen M. Paulssen
Ingen
NORK 40-4900:27:20+00:12:03
243322Brede Lunden
Entreprenørservice BIL
M 30-3900:27:26+00:12:09
244301Eline Nylenna Wager
Røa IL
K 12-1300:27:28+00:12:11
245295Dag Erichsrud
OSI
NORM 60-6400:27:36+00:12:19
246260Tommy Pedersen
Sportsklubben Rye
M 30-3900:27:40+00:12:23
247197Silja Espolin Johnson
ingen
K 30-3900:27:54+00:12:37
248436Eva Carlsen
NRK BIL
K 70-7400:28:04+00:12:47
249109Hille Kronstad
Oslo Børs bedriftsidrettslag
K 60-6400:28:18+00:13:01
250238Åse Emily Sivertsen
Ingen klubb
K 30-3900:28:24+00:13:07
251427Rune Blomhoff
Privat
M 50-5900:28:31+00:13:14
252232Sanne Njaastad
Kjelsås IL
K 12-1300:28:32+00:13:15
253184Lars Njaastad
Affecto
M 50-5900:28:33+00:13:16
254148Maren Volsdal Skirbekk
Bouvet
NORK 20-2900:28:35+00:13:18
255288Simon Hilde
Sportsblubben Rye
M 12-1300:28:51+00:13:34
256381Ole Edvard Weisæth
Ingen klubb
M 40-4900:28:53+00:13:36
257172Ludvig Lingjærde Hozman
Sørkedalen I.F
M 14-1500:29:00+00:13:43
258439Gittan Codan
-
K 40-4900:29:02+00:13:45
259336Ann Therese Ekremsæther
Møllefaret
K 30-3900:29:05+00:13:48
260204Theres Magnusson
Allkopi AS
K 30-3900:29:06+00:13:49
261157Johanne Rapp Riise
No team
K 20-2900:29:16+00:13:59
262300Eliabeth Lahr
ingen
K 30-3900:29:21+00:14:04
263318Anna Strihova
privat
K 20-2900:29:36+00:14:19
264396Berit Veiset
Mykje Meir
K 50-5900:29:42+00:14:25
265325Cecilie Monkerud
Ingen
K 30-3900:29:47+00:14:30
266333Anette Nadine Wiik
NTB
K 40-4900:29:52+00:14:35
267315Berte Søbstad
Statoil BIL
NORK 50-5900:30:10+00:14:53
268131Ingeborg Dybvig
Lindorff
K 50-5900:30:46+00:15:29
269241Tore Brønnum
Privat
NORM 60-6400:31:23+00:16:06
270397Eli Stangvik
Mykje meir
K 50-5900:31:25+00:16:08
271105Hanne Bredal
Ingen klubb
K 40-4900:31:43+00:16:26
272217Morten Berner
Entreprenørservice BIL
M 50-5900:32:26+00:17:09
273164Kristin Hatlen
Ingen klubb
K 20-2900:33:25+00:18:08
274274Camilla M. Tranum
Sportsklubben Rye
NORK 20-2900:33:27+00:18:10
275310Beate Birgitte Heilemann
UiO Bedriftsidrettslag
K 65-6900:33:55+00:18:38
276140Kristin Tande Storfjell
Bydel Vestre Aker
K 40-4900:34:51+00:19:34
277416Ilona B Eriksen
Ikke noe
K 30-3900:36:40+00:21:23
278177Kirsten Offerdal
NTB
K 50-5900:36:48+00:21:31
279121Håkon Jensen-Tveit
Ingen klubb
M 50-5900:38:27+00:23:10
280206Mary Ann Nygaard
?
K 30-3900:41:06+00:25:49
281438Marianne Moe
-
K 50-5900:41:14+00:25:57
282367anne grethe solberg
vidar
K 50-5900:41:17+00:26:00
283104Hilde Apneseth
Ingen
K 40-4900:43:21+00:28:04
111Grete Storhamar
Entreprenørservice BIL
K 65-69DNF
281Hilde Hoff
Team Zoot Nakamura Triathlon / SK Rye
K 30-39DNF
423Ole Magnus Kinn
-
M 40-49DNF
332Aleksander Wold
Høybråten og Stovner
M 14-15DNS
263André Jonassen
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM 20-29DNS
328Andreas Hompland
Brosteinskameratene
M 65-69DNS
298Anita Helen Nordahl
X
K 20-29DNS
267Annette Egeberg
Sportsklubben Rye
K 20-29DNS
317Astrid Nome
Treningscamp
K 30-39DNS
280Atle Carlsen
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM 40-49DNS
324Bjørn Kristensen
Bouvet BIL
M 40-49DNS
276Charlotte Knudsen
Sportsklubben Rye
K 30-39DNS
321David Borg
Entreprenørservice BIL
M 20-29DNS
377Endre Evensen
Löplabbet
M 30-39DNS
103Eva Liljegren
Friskis&Svettis Oslo
K 60-64DNS
116Even Oskar Andersen
Ingen klubb
M 20-29DNS
401Fornes Jörgen
IL Heming
NORM 12-13DNS
Meld feil