Ryeløpet 2012

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlassePuljeMålStart1Mål
1412Øystein SyltaM 30-39Klokken 19:0000:15:1719:00:0700:15:17
1107Erik SjöqvistM 40-49Klokken 19:0000:15:3319:00:0700:15:33
2244Øystein MørkNORM 30-39Klokken 19:0000:16:0019:00:0700:16:00
1395Thomas HolmM 20-29Klokken 19:0000:16:3319:00:0700:16:33
3268Marius AskautrudNORM 30-39Klokken 19:0000:16:4919:00:0700:16:49
4161Jon FivaM 30-39Klokken 19:0000:16:5519:00:0700:16:55
2399Martin Blomhoff HolmM 20-29Klokken 19:0000:16:5519:00:0700:16:55
5383John Henry StrupstadNORM 30-39Klokken 19:0000:17:0419:00:0700:06:4500:10:19
6100Ingar NystrømNORM 30-39Klokken 19:0000:17:1119:00:0700:17:11
1431Jonas Kolderup LundM 14-15Klokken 19:0000:17:1819:00:0700:17:18
1240Ådne Tverfjell MadsenNORM 16-17Klokken 19:0000:17:3719:00:0700:17:37
2307Bjørnar AndersenNORM 40-49Klokken 19:0000:17:4519:00:0700:17:45
3250Tor FauskeNORM 40-49Klokken 19:0000:17:4619:00:0700:17:46
2179Jonas Uglem MobakkenM 16-17Klokken 19:0000:17:4619:00:0700:17:46
1159Lars HabostadNORM 18-19Klokken 19:0000:17:4819:00:0700:17:48
3208Simen HeimdahlM 16-17Klokken 19:0000:17:5219:00:0700:17:52
7160Jon Tjørsvaag NilsenM 30-39Klokken 19:0000:17:5619:00:0700:17:56
3403Erland Vedeler StubbeM 20-29Klokken 19:0000:17:5719:00:0700:17:57
8257Anders LøitegårdM 30-39Klokken 19:0000:18:0519:00:0700:18:05
2331Anders HabostadM 18-19Klokken 19:0000:18:1619:00:0700:18:16
1344Fredrik W BaumannM 50-59Klokken 19:0000:18:1819:00:0700:18:18
4243Tom Arild SandbakkM 40-49Klokken 19:0000:18:1919:00:0700:18:19
5392Aleksander StrayM 40-49Klokken 19:0000:18:2219:00:0700:18:22
4417Anders AalbuM 20-29Klokken 19:0000:18:2319:00:0700:18:23
2350Hans-Petter Tverfjell MadsenM 14-15Klokken 19:0000:18:2319:00:0700:07:2000:11:03
6150Knut BergoNORM 40-49Klokken 19:0000:18:2419:00:0700:07:1900:11:05
9251Ørjan Ovrid TistelNORM 30-39Klokken 19:0000:18:3119:00:0700:18:31
10271Kjartan MedleM 30-39Klokken 19:0000:18:3119:00:0700:18:31
7254Torbjørn HægelandM 40-49Klokken 19:0000:18:3219:00:0700:18:32
11426Asbjørn DølvikM 30-39Klokken 19:0000:18:3319:00:0700:18:33
4134Jens Olav Lium LeirvikM 16-17Klokken 19:0000:18:3419:00:0700:18:34
3189Ole-Marius GermundsonM 18-19Klokken 19:0000:18:4219:00:0700:18:42
5270Torbjørn GrønningenNORM 20-29Klokken 19:0000:18:4619:00:0700:18:46
5236Pål Marius MørchM 16-17Klokken 19:0000:18:5119:00:0700:18:51
2312Andreas DahlM 50-59Klokken 19:0000:18:5219:00:0700:18:52
1326Albert SperstadM 12-13Klokken 19:0000:18:5419:00:0700:18:54
12409Eivind SvennarNORM 30-39Klokken 19:0000:19:0119:00:0700:19:01
6227Nikolaos NygaardM 16-17Klokken 19:0000:19:0819:00:0700:19:08
3253Tor Olav Nesheim HægelandM 14-15Klokken 19:0000:19:0919:00:0700:19:09
7380Erik BøeM 16-17Klokken 19:0000:19:1019:00:0700:19:10
8402Asbjørn MadsstuenNORM 16-17Klokken 19:0000:19:1319:00:0700:19:13
8137Hogne SolvollM 40-49Klokken 19:0000:19:1819:00:0700:19:18
9213Rolf KarlsenNORM 40-49Klokken 19:0000:19:2219:00:0700:19:22
10434Ole-Kristian KristensenM 40-49Klokken 19:0000:19:2319:00:0700:19:23
4252Vincent MeoM 14-15Klokken 19:0000:19:2819:00:0700:19:28
9370Jens Petter ToresenM 16-17Klokken 19:0000:19:2919:00:0700:19:29
3115Ivar HovlandM 50-59Klokken 19:0000:19:3219:00:0700:19:32
6261Thomas SvankilNORM 20-29Klokken 19:0000:19:3319:00:0700:19:33
5186John Birk JohnsenM 14-15Klokken 19:0000:19:3419:00:0700:19:34
13341Bjørnulf LandeM 30-39Klokken 19:0000:19:3719:00:0700:19:37
4345Finn Erhard JohannessenNORM 50-59Klokken 19:0000:19:3819:00:0700:19:38
14418Luca RoncoroniM 30-39Klokken 19:0000:19:3919:00:0700:19:39
7435Steffen Amlie HoleM 20-29Klokken 19:0000:19:4019:00:0700:19:40
15182Ken-Robert JakobsenNORM 30-39Klokken 19:0000:19:4119:00:0700:19:41
1178Kari MadslienNORK 40-49Klokken 19:0000:19:4119:00:0700:19:41
16398Tormod Hundsnes FørreM 30-39Klokken 19:0000:19:4519:00:0700:19:45
5342Helge ØsttveitenM 50-59Klokken 19:0000:19:4819:00:0700:19:48
11346Jaan Ivar SemlitschNORM 40-49Klokken 19:0000:19:5319:00:0700:19:53
2379Marit BrennhovdK 40-49Klokken 19:0000:19:5419:00:0700:08:0500:11:48
10374Martin Enger HolmM 16-17Klokken 19:0000:19:5419:00:0700:19:54
8142Magne O. RønningenM 20-29Klokken 19:0000:19:5419:00:0700:19:54
17275Dag Ole HusebyM 30-39Klokken 19:0000:19:5419:00:0700:19:54
6378Fredrik PetersenM 14-15Klokken 19:0000:19:5719:00:0700:19:57
1174Kaja Norheim MorkenK 16-17Klokken 19:0000:19:5719:00:0700:08:0000:11:57
12118Ingvar SperstadM 40-49Klokken 19:0000:19:5919:00:0700:19:59
1414Astrid Brathaug SørsetK 20-29Klokken 19:0000:20:0019:00:0700:07:5400:12:06
9242Vegard Hjelmstadbakk ValøNORM 20-29Klokken 19:0000:20:0819:00:0700:20:08
13216Michael FloaterGBRM 40-49Klokken 19:0000:20:1019:00:0700:20:10
18277Audun FladmoeM 30-39Klokken 19:0000:20:1519:00:0700:20:15
10323Bjørnar EngevikM 20-29Klokken 19:0000:20:1819:00:0700:20:18
19386Espen BackenM 30-39Klokken 19:0000:20:1919:00:0700:20:19
6388Halvor SveenNORM 50-59Klokken 19:0000:20:1919:00:0700:20:19
2351Håkon Andreas Tverfjell MadsenM 12-13Klokken 19:0000:20:1919:00:0700:08:1300:12:06
20287Kristian RoaldNORM 30-39Klokken 19:0000:20:2319:00:0700:08:1300:12:10
21247Vemund AkerNORM 30-39Klokken 19:0000:20:2319:00:0700:08:1900:12:05
11372ola lundsvollM 16-17Klokken 19:0000:20:2819:00:0700:20:28
22152Marius HaugenM 30-39Klokken 19:0000:20:3019:00:0700:20:30
3135Ine WigernæsK 40-49Klokken 19:0000:20:3219:00:0700:20:32
7422Per Gunnar GulstuenM 50-59Klokken 19:0000:20:3219:00:0700:20:32
14128Jens Arne MorkenNORM 40-49Klokken 19:0000:20:3519:00:0700:20:35
11154Jørgen Vinje RyggM 20-29Klokken 19:0000:20:3519:00:0700:20:35
7369Herman StrømM 14-15Klokken 19:0000:20:3919:00:0700:20:39
15234Pål Magnus NordbyM 40-49Klokken 19:0000:20:4119:00:0700:20:41
23230Raymond AamodtNORM 30-39Klokken 19:0000:20:4219:00:0700:08:1700:12:24
8181Magnus HarstveitM 14-15Klokken 19:0000:20:4319:00:0700:20:43
1425Dag JacobsenM 60-64Klokken 19:0000:20:4419:00:0700:20:44
9359Joakim HerbrandsenM 14-15Klokken 19:0000:20:4419:00:0700:20:44
24364Nils Erik AasM 30-39Klokken 19:0000:20:4919:00:0700:20:49
25355kjetil myrvoldM 30-39Klokken 19:0000:20:5019:00:0700:20:50
3289Herman BjerkeNORM 12-13Klokken 19:0000:20:5419:00:0700:20:54
1168Louise Mogstad-AllumK 14-15Klokken 19:0000:20:5519:00:0700:08:2900:12:26
26256Christopher Haugli SørensenNORM 30-39Klokken 19:0000:20:5619:00:0700:20:56
27384Espen JensehaugenNORM 30-39Klokken 19:0000:20:5619:00:0700:20:56
2358Vidar MyrvoldM 60-64Klokken 19:0000:20:5719:00:0700:20:57
16375Tormod ReiersenNORM 40-49Klokken 19:0000:21:0419:00:0700:08:2100:12:43
10187Martin Berg RemoM 14-15Klokken 19:0000:21:0619:00:0700:21:06
2133Ina HøieK 14-15Klokken 19:0000:21:0719:00:0700:21:07
17354Øyvinn HøieM 40-49Klokken 19:0000:21:0919:00:0700:21:09
11349Henrik RognesM 14-15Klokken 19:0000:21:1319:00:0700:08:2200:12:51
12382Ruben RøslerM 20-29Klokken 19:0000:21:1619:00:0700:21:16
Rad 1-100, totalt 342
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil