United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 8: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1213Kasper Grøtvedt Nilsen
Sarpsborg SK
M-jun00:32:16,42
1123Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11MÅL
1200Albin Littorin Sandbu
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM12MÅL
1368Aleksander Borchgrevink
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
1002Aleksander Grøn Knudsen
Bærum OCK
M10MÅL
5026Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1526Alexander Lund Garmann
Bærum OCK
M15-16MÅL
1241Amund August Korsæth
Sarpsborg SK
M12MÅL
1323Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14MÅL
1215Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
M12MÅL
1011Andre Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
M10MÅL
1214André Windelstad
Asker CK
NORM12MÅL
1209Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM12MÅL
2502Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Merida Grassroot
NORK15-16MÅL
2200Anna Littorin Sandbu
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORK12MÅL
900Anne-Lise Katle
Asker CK
NORKSport 40-49MÅL
5027Arild Vegstø
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
5028Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
2301Aurora Kildahl
Asker CK
K13-14MÅL
1527Bendik Ørn Gjerdrum
Bærum OCK
M15-16MÅL
1392Benjamin Billington
Kølabonn SK / Kølabonn SK
NORM13-14MÅL
1100BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM11MÅL
6035Bjørn Petter Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1329Bjørnar Jakobsen
Follo SK
M13-14MÅL
1265Brage Bjurholt
Bærum OCK
NORM12MÅL
6058Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
6061Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
6000Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
6002Carl Peter Tønseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
810Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-29MÅL
6006Christer Karlsson
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
SWEMSport 40-49MÅL
232Christian Foyn
Jardar IL - Sykkelgruppe
NORM-junMÅL
1322Christoffer A. Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14MÅL
1538Christoffer E. Bakke
Soon CK
NORM15-16MÅL
5051Christopher Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden SK
MSport 30-39MÅL
6086Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
2000Cornelia Sommerfelt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
K10MÅL
1553Daniel Eklöf
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16MÅL
6004David Hunter
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
GBRMSport 40-49MÅL
1222Edward Sander Woldseth
Follo SK
M12MÅL
223Eid Emil Hasund
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NORM-junMÅL
1557Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORM15-16MÅL
2306Eira Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
NORK13-14MÅL
1541Eirik Pettersen
CK Nittedal
NORM15-16MÅL
1006Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM10MÅL
1328Eirik Semb
Follo SK
NORM13-14MÅL
47Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NORM-senMÅL
224Eivind Keil
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M-junMÅL
6084Eivind Steffensen
Driv IL Sykkel / Driv IL Sykkel
MSport 40-49MÅL
2504Eivor Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
K15-16MÅL
2206Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK12MÅL
2217Elene M. Solhaug
Asker CK
K12MÅL
2500Ellinor Bryntesen Høgberg
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
K15-16MÅL
2010Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK10MÅL
1310Erik B Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM13-14MÅL
1012Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM10MÅL
1501Erik Bøe Willersrud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M15-16MÅL
1365Erik Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
6030Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1547Erlend Rinden
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-16MÅL
1005Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM10MÅL
1111Espen Haugøy
Asker CK
M11MÅL
1503Even Aksnes Tønseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM15-16MÅL
1345Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NORM13-14MÅL
1224Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12MÅL
1101Felix K. Bergmann
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM11MÅL
6046Frank Nordrum
Kolbotn IL Sykkel
MSport 40-49MÅL
3Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM-senMÅL
5038Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1367Fredrik Ramstad Hoff
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
1524Fridtjof Schmidt
Bærum OCK
M15-16MÅL
1320Fridtjov Stokkeland
Bærum OCK
M13-14MÅL
1256Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM12MÅL
1377gard brovold
-ingen klubb- / -ingen klubb-
NORM13-14MÅL
950Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORKSport 50+MÅL
4022Gunnar Disch
Bærums Verk IF Sykkel
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
2018Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK10MÅL
2105Hannah Elisabeth Grude
IF Frøy Sykkel
K11MÅL
2004Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK10MÅL
1362Hans Kristian Blichfeldt Moe
Svelvik SK
M13-14MÅL
5068Hans Kristian Aaen
Follo SK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1212Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM12MÅL
6037Harald Jørs Bakke
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
2109Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal / Girls
NORK11MÅL
2207Hege Caroline Pettersen
Bærum OCK
NORK12MÅL
2005Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK10MÅL
2104Henriette A. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11MÅL
2305Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK13-14MÅL
2108Henriette Winum
CK Nittedal / Girls
K11MÅL
1303Herman Bjerke
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
1333Herman Heen
Follo SK
NORM13-14MÅL
1013Herman Liverud Knudsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
M10MÅL
1300Håkon Amundsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
1349Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NORM13-14MÅL
1340Håkon Jørgen Grude
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
1230Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM12MÅL
4015Håvard Garberg
IL Sverre Sykkel
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
6018Håvard Grenan
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries 2
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1301Håvard Moseby
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
5000Håvard Persen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
Meld feil