United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 8: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11342Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM13-1400:14:34,50
21365Erik Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM13-1400:14:35,47+00:00:00,97
31332Markus Berg
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:15:41,37+00:01:06,87
41353Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NORM13-1400:15:41,88+00:01:07,38
51307Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM13-1400:16:08,39+00:01:33,89
61329Bjørnar Jakobsen
Follo SK
M13-1400:16:28,53+00:01:54,03
71375Sander Reinsvollsveen
Asker CK
M13-1400:16:43,41+00:02:08,91
81328Eirik Semb
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:17:06,95+00:02:32,45
91323Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:17:21,28+00:02:46,78
101302Jakob Stensåsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM13-1400:17:38,23+00:03:03,73
111391Inge P. Wagtskjold
IF Frøy Sykkel
M13-1400:17:49,11+00:03:14,61
121301Håvard Moseby
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM13-1400:18:07,99+00:03:33,49
131310Erik B Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:18:09,12+00:03:34,62
141374Ted Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:18:14,97+00:03:40,47
152316Tiril liverud knudsen
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NORK13-1400:18:17,36+00:03:42,86
161338Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:18:21,34+00:03:46,84
171362Hans Kristian Blichfeldt Moe
Svelvik SK
M13-1400:18:37,32+00:04:02,82
182324Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK13-1400:18:38,09+00:04:03,59
191326Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:19:01,93+00:04:27,43
201321Jacob Brenna Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:19:06,15+00:04:31,65
211327Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:19:06,69+00:04:32,19
221303Herman Bjerke
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM13-1400:19:07,22+00:04:32,72
231359Patrick Sandgrav
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
M13-1400:19:08,67+00:04:34,17
241315Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:19:10,44+00:04:35,94
251345Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NORM13-1400:19:13,45+00:04:38,95
261325William Støkken
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:19:17,54+00:04:43,04
271351Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:19:27,57+00:04:53,07
281308Tinius Gadderud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM13-1400:19:29,06+00:04:54,56
291344Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM13-1400:19:30,23+00:04:55,73
301300Håkon Amundsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM13-1400:19:31,95+00:04:57,45
311377gard brovold
-ingen klubb- / -ingen klubb-
NORM13-1400:19:35,51+00:05:01,01
326107Johan Widén
Asker CK
SWEMSport 40-4900:19:41,87+00:05:07,37
331306Trym Bern Hansen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Bern Hansen Racing ;-)
NORM13-1400:19:56,98+00:05:22,48
342302Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK13-1400:20:00,73+00:05:26,23
352320Mina Claussen
Bærum OCK
K13-1400:20:19,45+00:05:44,95
361364Ludvig S. Bye
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M13-1400:20:33,64+00:05:59,14
371349Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NORM13-1400:20:42,95+00:06:08,45
381340Håkon Jørgen Grude
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:20:44,98+00:06:10,48
391368Aleksander Borchgrevink
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM13-1400:20:53,02+00:06:18,52
401322Christoffer A. Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:20:58,43+00:06:23,93
412311Marte Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1400:20:59,16+00:06:24,66
422308Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK13-1400:21:09,63+00:06:35,13
431314Isak Svarstad Carlsen
Asker CK
M13-1400:21:11,85+00:06:37,35
442306Eira Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
NORK13-1400:21:12,85+00:06:38,35
4537Thomas dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Bull ski og kajakk
NORM-sen00:21:14,08+00:06:39,58
4651Øivind Bjerkseth
Asker CK
NORM-sen00:21:58,02+00:07:23,52
474Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:22:00,15+00:07:25,65
482300Ingvil Ahlsand
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
K13-1400:22:10,24+00:07:35,74
492309Vera Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK13-1400:22:12,00+00:07:37,50
5017Jo Nordskar
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
M-sen00:22:20,97+00:07:46,47
511320Fridtjov Stokkeland
Bærum OCK
M13-1400:22:22,78+00:07:48,28
522307Martine Fosmo Nyberg
Bærum OCK
K13-1400:22:34,10+00:07:59,60
532305Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK13-1400:22:48,82+00:08:14,32
543Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:22:55,18+00:08:20,68
551392Benjamin Billington
Kølabonn SK / Kølabonn SK
NORM13-1400:23:03,09+00:08:28,59
56212Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK
NORM-jun00:23:18,61+00:08:44,11
571541Eirik Pettersen
CK Nittedal
NORM15-1600:23:20,34+00:08:45,84
582312Sara Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K13-1400:23:34,00+00:08:59,50
592327Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1400:23:36,24+00:09:01,74
6047Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NORM-sen00:23:38,55+00:09:04,05
612319Tinna Henriette Ringsaker
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
K13-1400:23:38,90+00:09:04,40
626040Roy kjærnet
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 40-4900:23:58,34+00:09:23,84
63223Eid Emil Hasund
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NORM-jun00:24:06,19+00:09:31,69
646059Jan Ekern
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:24:08,24+00:09:33,74
656061Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:24:18,41+00:09:43,91
666109Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:24:21,38+00:09:46,88
676086Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:24:27,43+00:09:52,93
6834Sindre Ødemark
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM-sen00:24:35,48+00:10:00,98
691334Marcus Ness
Follo SK
M13-1400:24:35,85+00:10:01,35
7010Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NORM-sen00:24:42,06+00:10:07,56
711367Fredrik Ramstad Hoff
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORM13-1400:24:44,76+00:10:10,26
721537Sander Smaaskjær
Soon CK
NORM15-1600:24:45,40+00:10:10,90
731575Mathias Sundquist
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM15-1600:24:45,95+00:10:11,45
741538Christoffer E. Bakke
Soon CK
NORM15-1600:24:46,88+00:10:12,38
751554Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden SK
M15-1600:24:49,87+00:10:15,37
76205Kristian Haga
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK - Bull Ski og Kajakk
M-jun00:24:53,62+00:10:19,12
775026Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-3900:24:57,94+00:10:23,44
786018Håvard Grenan
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries 2
NORMSport 40-4900:25:00,21+00:10:25,71
795010Torgeir Løge
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:25:01,83+00:10:27,33
804005Thomas Nyborg
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:25:11,67+00:10:37,17
815028Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-3900:25:13,97+00:10:39,47
826058Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:25:23,10+00:10:48,60
83231Torstein Klerud Johannessen
Molde CK
M-jun00:25:31,40+00:10:56,90
845023Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:25:36,45+00:11:01,95
8552Thomas Berge Foyn
Jardar IL Sykkel
NORM-sen00:25:41,04+00:11:06,54
865045Per Andreas Norseng
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:25:42,67+00:11:08,17
871514Torbjørn André Røed
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:25:46,74+00:11:12,24
88232Christian Foyn
Jardar IL - Sykkelgruppe
NORM-jun00:25:55,37+00:11:20,87
895038Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORMSport 30-3900:25:55,88+00:11:21,38
907008Rolf Jappée
CK Nittedal
MSport 50+00:25:58,96+00:11:24,46
91216Øyvind Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
M-jun00:26:00,34+00:11:25,84
925051Christopher Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden SK
MSport 30-3900:26:13,32+00:11:38,82
935017Tommy Frøyna
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:26:24,29+00:11:49,79
94224Eivind Keil
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M-jun00:26:26,44+00:11:51,94
951503Even Aksnes Tønseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM15-1600:26:37,23+00:12:02,73
965008Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Team United Bakeries Triatlon
NORMSport 30-3900:26:37,54+00:12:03,04
975027Arild Vegstø
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-3900:26:41,48+00:12:06,98
985011Schau Andre
Asker CK
MSport 30-3900:26:44,16+00:12:09,66
996084Eivind Steffensen
Driv IL Sykkel / Driv IL Sykkel
MSport 40-4900:26:54,31+00:12:19,81
1007000Trond Overn
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORMSport 50+00:26:54,91+00:12:20,41
Meld feil