United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 8: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11231Simon Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:17:01,61
21236Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:17:06,16+00:00:04,55
31256Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR00:17:37,15+00:00:35,54
41235Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:18:19,93+00:01:18,32
51224Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:18:21,82+00:01:20,21
61219Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:18:38,10+00:01:36,49
71209Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NOR00:18:41,55+00:01:39,94
81255Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NOR00:18:51,91+00:01:50,30
91210Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
00:18:53,42+00:01:51,81
101211Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NOR00:19:31,54+00:02:29,93
111227Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:19:32,83+00:02:31,22
121241Amund August Korsæth
Sarpsborg SK
00:20:15,15+00:03:13,54
131242Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NOR00:20:33,16+00:03:31,55
141215Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
00:20:47,06+00:03:45,45
151200Albin Littorin Sandbu
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:20:56,70+00:03:55,09
161226Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:07,66+00:04:06,05
171203Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:21:20,22+00:04:18,61
181216Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:21:37,07+00:04:35,46
191259sindre øksby
Asker CK
00:21:47,98+00:04:46,37
201220Thomas Haugen de Lange
Bærum OCK
00:21:48,01+00:04:46,40
211247Ole Didrik Krogh
Soon CK
00:22:04,34+00:05:02,73
221245Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NOR00:22:05,42+00:05:03,81
231230Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:22:06,47+00:05:04,86
241214André Windelstad
Asker CK
NOR00:22:10,32+00:05:08,71
251229Rolf Skøien
Soon CK
00:22:22,39+00:05:20,78
261246Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NOR00:22:31,85+00:05:30,24
271212Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NOR00:23:03,25+00:06:01,64
281257Oscar Rønnov
Bærum OCK
00:23:12,10+00:06:10,49
291228Jens Henrik Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NOR00:24:25,72+00:07:24,11
301208Morten Sund
Asker CK
00:24:31,26+00:07:29,65
311205Martin Vang Dahl
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:24:39,13+00:07:37,52
321217Jesper Zajc Koch
Bærum OCK
00:24:50,78+00:07:49,17
331221Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
00:24:58,81+00:07:57,20
341251øzcan Veseloski
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
351265Brage Bjurholt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:26:13,07+00:09:11,46
361213Lyder Aksnes Hilton
Asker CK
00:26:33,16+00:09:31,55
371252Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:27:27,11+00:10:25,50
381249Thijmen Uitdenbogaardt
Smaalenene SK
00:29:07,70+00:12:06,09
391222Edward Sander Woldseth
Follo SK
00:34:40,44+00:17:38,83
1258Aleksander Vannebo
Asker CK
DNS
1264Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NORDNS
1244August Henriksen
Nesodden SK
DNS
1254Axel Nybo Skaar
Kølabonn SK
DNS
1225Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1239Fabian Maximillian Sandberg
Kølabonn SK
DNS
1232Henrik Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1201Henrik Wetlesen Borge
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1202Iver Barlinn Korvald
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1206Jørgen Henriksen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1234Magnus Ørslien Tofte
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1233Marius Grasbekk
CK Nittedal
DNS
1223Petter Andresen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1207Ram Eirik Glomseth
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1237Sebastian Dietrich
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNS
1204Sigurd Glad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1238Simen Langli
Kølabonn SK
DNS
1253Simen Tosterud
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1261Sivert Brekke
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1218Sondre Smette
Bærum OCK
DNS
1248Tobias Wilhelmsen
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
1250Trym Hagen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil