United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 8: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11127Lars Hesby Hurum
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:09:14,34
21104Mads grøholdt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:09:38,72+00:00:24,38
31110Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NOR00:09:54,63+00:00:40,29
41123Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:09:55,39+00:00:41,05
51119Sebastian Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:10:19,21+00:01:04,87
61100BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:10:43,11+00:01:28,77
71113Maximillian (Max) Borka
Bærum OCK
00:10:56,71+00:01:42,37
81126Sivert Svardal
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:11:02,21+00:01:47,87
91109Jonas Olsson
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:11:13,60+00:01:59,26
101116Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR00:11:32,24+00:02:17,90
111114Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR00:11:44,16+00:02:29,82
121130Wilhelm August Sparby Tarøy
Asker CK
NOR00:11:45,48+00:02:31,14
131111Espen Haugøy
Asker CK
00:11:46,20+00:02:31,86
141103Jonas Brandt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:11:46,40+00:02:32,06
151101Felix K. Bergmann
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:11:58,00+00:02:43,66
161118Jonas Skjellum
Follo SK
00:12:13,26+00:02:58,92
171136Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:12:15,01+00:03:00,67
181106Robin Lysebråte Solli
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR00:12:42,43+00:03:28,09
191102Joakim Hval
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
00:12:44,53+00:03:30,19
201108Oskar Øvstedal
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:13:56,05+00:04:41,71
1112Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK / BOC
NORDNF
1129Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORDNF
1143Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1124Alexander Smidt
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1145Alexander Sundquist
CK Nittedal
DNS
1134Andreas Brunskow
Hadeland CK
DNS
1135Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1133Eskil Sørgjerd
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
DNS
1131Hermann Kjærsgaard Nielsen
Asker CK
DNS
1121Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK
NORDNS
1125Joakim Kjær
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
DNS
1122Jonas Winsnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1137Kristian Moen
Kølabonn SK
DNS
1105Lars Martin Tangen Tjernsli
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
1148Mads Nordbø
Asker CK
DNS
1120Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
1115Marlon Elvebakken
Bærum OCK
DNS
1117Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NORDNS
1132SANNA JAMMEH
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1128Simen Sælid
Ringerike Sykkelklubb
DNS
1140Tobias Martinsen
Kølabonn SK
DNS
1107Ulrik Bjerke
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil