United Bakeries Cup 2012 - Ritt 8: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1318Aslak Haarr Jølstad
Bærum OCK
M13-14DNS
6063Atle Rye Carlsen
Asker CK
MSport 40-49DNS
206Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM-junDNS
1244August Henriksen
Nesodden SK
M12DNS
1254Axel Nybo Skaar
Kølabonn SK
M12DNS
1531Bastian Haug
Follo SK
M15-16DNS
1356Bastian Klevan Mossige
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
6060Bernt Solli
Sømna SK
MSport 40-49DNS
6082Bjørn Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
16Brede Edvardsen
Halden CK
M-senDNS
6012Brynjulf Spalder
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
903Cathrine Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Veritas BIL
KSport 40-49DNS
850Cathrine Louise Bjørkelund
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNS
2511Celine Wilhelmsen
Nesodden SK
NORK15-16DNS
8Christian Dahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-senDNS
1135Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
211Christian Karlsen
Sarpsborg SK
M-junDNS
6005Christian Korvald
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6001Christian Middelthon
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
MSport 40-49DNS
6091Christian Stabell Eriksen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1010Christian Teilman Eliassen
Lørenskog CK
M10DNS
5019Christopher Frenning
IF Frøy Sykkel
MSport 30-39DNS
1007christopher Marius Møien van der Lende
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM10DNS
7015Dag Svendsen
CK Nittedal
MSport 50+DNS
1570Didrik Singsaas Magnussen
Bærum OCK
M15-16DNS
6024Egil Antonsen
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5018Einar Mosvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
5034Eivind Burum
Moss CK
MSport 30-39DNS
1019Elias Henriksen
Nesodden SK
M10DNS
1031Elias Kroken
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM10DNS
1550Elias Landquist
Horten OCK
NORM15-16DNS
1508Elias Wiklund
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M15-16DNS
804Elise Øksendal
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
KSport 17-29DNS
1565emil Damgaard
Halden CK
M15-16DNS
226Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NORM-junDNS
2114Emilie G. Bille
Romeriksåsen SK
K11DNS
2326Emilie Marielle Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK13-14DNS
4002Erik Andreas Kleven
Follo SK
MSport 17-29DNS
4006Erik B Hansen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1548Erik Bøeng
Romeriksåsen SK
M15-16DNS
6Erik Kay
Follo SK
NORM-senDNS
1560Erik Meli
Sarpsborg SK
M15-16DNS
4000Erik Sæbu Vatn
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORMSport 17-29DNS
6053Erling Andre Lund
Smaalenene SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1504Erling Moseby
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
209Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NORM-junDNS
1133Eskil Sørgjerd
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M11DNS
1378Espen Hegstad Krüger
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
5053Espen Rolfsen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
5022Espen Thorstensen
IF Frøy Sykkel / PwC
NORMSport 30-39DNS
5001Even Ask
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1225Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M12DNS
1534Fabian Engesæth
IF Frøy Sykkel
M15-16DNS
1239Fabian Maximillian Sandberg
Kølabonn SK
M12DNS
6054Franco Endre Grosso
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1564Fredrik Rustadbakken
Halden CK
M15-16DNS
5002Frode Skorstad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1020Gard Woxholt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM10DNS
1532Gaute Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
M15-16DNS
6015Geir Kaasen
Bærum OCK
MSport 40-49DNS
5003Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Team Halaas
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1316Georg Henden Kaasen
Bærum OCK
M13-14DNS
5021Georg Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1335Hallvard Futterer-Wannebo
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNS
2321Hanna Tendal
-ingen klubb-
K13-14DNS
1536Hans Kristian Andersen
Soon CK
M15-16DNS
2314Hedvig Fjøsne Bredesen
CK Nittedal / Girls
K13-14DNS
103heidi Rosasen Sandstø
Follo SK / Team United Bakeries
NORK-senDNS
2118Hennie Rosalie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK11DNS
2101Hennie Thoeneie
Asker CK
K11DNS
6014Henning Lauridsen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
7009Henning Sørlie
Hurum CK / Team United Bakeries 2
MSport 50+DNS
1305Henning Åsheim
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
300Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Merida NTG
NORK-junDNS
2014Henriette Malerstuen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
K10DNS
2012Henriette Selfjord Holmestrand
CK Nittedal / Girls
K10DNS
1546Henrik Furu
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-16DNS
1558Henrik Jakobsen Githmark
Sarpsborg SK
M15-16DNS
1232Henrik Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM12DNS
5029Henrik Kirkeby
CK Nittedal
MSport 30-39DNS
1032Henrik Knudsen
-ingen klubb- / IRS
M10DNS
202Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM-junDNS
5013Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1201Henrik Wetlesen Borge
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M12DNS
1131Hermann Kjærsgaard Nielsen
Asker CK
M11DNS
6066Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1339Hølje Mathias Wøien Tefre
IF Frøy Sykkel
M13-14DNS
18Håkon Austad
Asker CK / Team United Bakeries
NORM-senDNS
1311Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK / Hard Rocx/Team Talent
NORM13-14DNS
200Håvard Berteig
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M-junDNS
5004Ingar Skorstad
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
MSport 30-39DNS
2509Ingrid Bagger
Halden CK
K15-16DNS
102Ingrid Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK
NORK-senDNS
2203Ingrid Woldseth
Asker CK
K12DNS
6074Ingvar Fleten
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2315Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten OCK
NORK13-14DNS
1202Iver Barlinn Korvald
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M12DNS
1555Iver Hesby Hurum
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
1121Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK
NORM11DNS
6043Jan Ove Furesund
IF Frøy Sykkel
MSport 40-49DNS
Meld feil