Bringebærløpet 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
124Mats Rudin Resaland
Team Eid/IL Bever'n
M23-3400:23:08
216Eirik Hella
Vollen Ungdomslag
M17-1900:25:27+00:02:19
342Erik Torvbråten
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
M17-1900:25:31+00:02:23
421Marius Tønder Hansteen
Vollen Ungdomslag
M17-1900:25:38+00:02:30
543Halvor Brochmann
M23-3400:25:40+00:02:32
645Lars-Petter Traa
/ FFSF
M35-3900:26:23+00:03:15
715Andreas Gjessing
Vollen Ungdomslag
M17-1900:26:27+00:03:19
817Herman Brustad
Heggedal IL
M17-1900:26:56+00:03:48
913Fredrik Strande Bruun
Vollen Ungdomslag
M15-1600:27:34+00:04:26
1010Einar Haugøy
DIF/Team Eid
M15-1600:27:59+00:04:51
1126Mikkel Gisle Johnsen
M23-3400:28:39+00:05:31
1218Sara Ekern
Heggedal IL
K17-1900:29:09+00:06:01
1332Marius Stolp
M40-4400:29:31+00:06:23
1449Olav Aukan Stenersen
/ Team Eid
NORM15-1600:29:39+00:06:31
158Syver Brustad
Heggedal IL
M13-1400:29:45+00:06:37
1611Fabian Gjessing
Vollen Ungdomslag
M15-1600:29:47+00:06:39
1746Andreas Kjølseth
/ Aas-Jakobsen BIL
M23-3400:30:40+00:07:32
1825Anders Løv Nielsen
Vollen Ungdomslag
M23-3400:30:41+00:07:33
1935Tor Hovde
Sporveien BIL
M55-5900:31:06+00:07:58
2038Jan Gårderhagen
M55-5900:31:23+00:08:15
2123Silje Rotbakken
K23-3400:31:43+00:08:35
2212Magnus Frium Laurendz
Vollen Ungdomslag
M15-1600:32:05+00:08:57
2333Rune Taranger
M40-4400:32:57+00:09:49
2431Jørgen Svendgård
M40-4400:33:06+00:09:58
256Fredrik Aaserud
Heggedal IL
M13-1400:33:19+00:10:11
261Camilla Strande Bruun
Akershus krets
K13-1400:33:23+00:10:15
2728Knut Olav Løver-Gårderhagen
M35-3900:33:47+00:10:39
2827Anders Bastrup
NORM23-3400:34:43+00:11:35
299Tiril T. Fosen
Heggedal IL
K13-1400:35:01+00:11:53
3048Lars Kippenes
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
NORM13-1400:35:15+00:12:07
315Victoria Winge
Vollen Ungdomslag
K13-1400:35:20+00:12:12
3244Maja Dehli Thorkildsen
K17-1900:36:10+00:13:02
333Kaja Løvdal-Sælid
VUL
K13-1400:36:35+00:13:27
3429Tord Erik Skyrud
NORM35-3900:37:00+00:13:52
3539Rolf Karlsen
M65-6900:38:24+00:15:16
3630Sunantha Khomkhunthot
Sporveien BIL
K40-4400:40:53+00:17:45
374Rebecca Winge
Akershus krets
NORK17-1900:41:55+00:18:47
3819Sigrid Hinderaker
K17-1900:42:02+00:18:54
392Christian Rolland
Akershus krets
M13-1400:42:25+00:19:17
4041Terje Toftenes
M65-6900:42:54+00:19:46
4136Karen Skogestad
K55-5900:43:06+00:19:58
4137Helge Næs
M55-5900:43:06+00:19:58
4340Hans John Paulsen
FK Jerv
M65-6900:44:05+00:20:57
4420Kristoffer Krogh Wetterhus
Vollen Ungdomslag
M17-1900:50:05+00:26:57
4547Karola Petzel
K50-5401:02:11+00:39:03
4650Rolf Nielsen
/ IBM
M75+01:04:50+00:41:42
301Amelie Rasch-Eklund
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
321Anabel Berg
NORBarneløpMÅL
254Anders Kippenes
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
302Andreas Løland Varanes
BarneløpMÅL
Meld feil