NM utfor sykkel 2018 - Seeding

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Brage Evensen Vestavik
Mysen IF / MS MONDRAKER TEAM
NOR16 - M Senior00:02:36,918
217Atle Hagen Laakso
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14 - M Junior00:02:39,739+00:00:02,821
39Frikk Hess-bolstad
IK Hero
NOR16 - M Senior00:02:43,783+00:00:06,865
414Marius Jemtegaard
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NOR14 - M Junior00:02:46,412+00:00:09,494
53Henrik Myhrvold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR16 - M Senior00:02:46,826+00:00:09,908
68Bård Stærkebye Pettersen
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR16 - M Senior00:02:47,810+00:00:10,892
715Sindre Rustan
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14 - M Junior00:02:51,615+00:00:14,697
810Tobias Pedersen
IK Hero
NOR16 - M Senior00:02:52,440+00:00:15,522
962Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NOR10 - M Sport 17+00:02:56,150+00:00:19,232
104Ole-Herman Bergby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR16 - M Senior00:02:56,697+00:00:19,779
1139Brage Meltvedt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR08 - M15-1600:02:59,039+00:00:22,121
125Sebastian M. Andreassen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR16 - M Senior00:03:00,446+00:00:23,528
1338Joachim Hansen
Mysen IF
NOR08 - M15-1600:03:01,064+00:00:24,146
1411Lars Engø
Førde CK
NOR16 - M Senior00:03:02,598+00:00:25,680
157Robin andrè Ryste Skjeret
SK Rye sykkel
NOR16 - M Senior00:03:02,754+00:00:25,836
1634Theodor Hofstad
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR08 - M15-1600:03:02,994+00:00:26,076
1724Per Morten Mølstad
IK Hero
NOR12 - M Master00:03:03,660+00:00:26,742
1828Pål Standal
SK Rye sykkel
NOR12 - M Master00:03:04,150+00:00:27,232
1916Eimund Kvålseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR14 - M Junior00:03:04,289+00:00:27,371
2021Hamish Ryan
SK Rye sykkel
AUS12 - M Master00:03:05,036+00:00:28,118
2136Mikkel Jemtegaard
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NOR08 - M15-1600:03:05,695+00:00:28,777
2245Emil Haugom
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR06 - M13-1400:03:05,740+00:00:28,822
2365Sanna Jammeh
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14 - M Junior00:03:05,743+00:00:28,825
2418Audun Gaptjern
Nesbyen Idrettslag
NOR14 - M Junior00:03:11,118+00:00:34,200
2512Vera Leivsdottir
Bergen MTB Klubb
NOR15 - K Senior00:03:11,956+00:00:35,038
2627Rune sten Nilsen
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR12 - M Master00:03:12,422+00:00:35,504
2742Sondre Rød Goska
Mysen IF
NOR06 - M13-1400:03:13,249+00:00:36,331
2835Sverre Storli-Bjørnland
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR08 - M15-1600:03:13,697+00:00:36,779
2951Elias Verstad Stubergh
Mysen IF
NOR04 - M11-1200:03:14,657+00:00:37,739
3033Adrian Aakre
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
NOR10 - M Sport 17+00:03:14,851+00:00:37,933
3164Karol Karczewski
--- ingen klubb ---
POL10 - M Sport 17+00:03:15,575+00:00:38,657
3244Oscar Ludwig Grønlie Hübert
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR06 - M13-1400:03:18,827+00:00:41,909
3329Leiv Tvenning
Bergen MTB Klubb
NOR12 - M Master00:03:19,444+00:00:42,526
3413Hilde Strædet
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR15 - K Senior00:03:19,584+00:00:42,666
3548Kine Haugom
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR05 - K13-1400:03:19,599+00:00:42,681
3647Jonas Buerødegård Mikalsen
Mysen IF
NOR06 - M13-1400:03:27,534+00:00:50,616
3749Noah Ryan Heieren
SK Rye sykkel
NOR04 - M11-1200:03:27,569+00:00:50,651
3831Olav Seljeseth
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10 - M Sport 17+00:03:28,318+00:00:51,400
3920Mille Johnset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13 - K Junior00:03:28,589+00:00:51,671
4063Emil Gyllenhammar
IK Hero
NOR12 - M Master00:03:31,336+00:00:54,418
4137Vegard Høydal
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR08 - M15-1600:03:34,144+00:00:57,226
4240Petter Dyrdahl
Mysen IF
NOR08 - M15-1600:03:34,511+00:00:57,593
4323Geir Hanssen
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
NOR12 - M Master00:03:36,477+00:00:59,559
4430Arman Zanjani
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR10 - M Sport 17+00:03:39,252+00:01:02,334
4541Erik Opheim Vikane
Voss MTB Klubb - Sykkel
NOR06 - M13-1400:03:42,258+00:01:05,340
4643Oscar Holst
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR06 - M13-1400:03:44,103+00:01:07,185
4755Sebastian Evensen Mosbæk
Mysen IF
NOR04 - M11-1200:03:49,888+00:01:12,970
4852Brage Lidsheim
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR04 - M11-1200:03:58,616+00:01:21,698
4950Fabian Helle
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR04 - M11-1200:03:59,603+00:01:22,685
5060Even L'Orsa
IK Hero
NOR10 - M Sport 17+00:04:01,135+00:01:24,217
Meld feil