Ronde van Vestkant (junior/senior) - Spikkestadsprinten (Tempo)

Primærfaner

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1564Fredrik Gjesteland Finnesand
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn junior00:30:29,9
2556Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior00:30:57,0+00:00:27,1
3521Tomas Sundlisæter
Gauldal SK
NORMenn junior00:31:45,3+00:01:15,4
4516Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORMenn junior00:31:52,7+00:01:22,8
5557Andre Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior00:32:01,6+00:01:31,7
6505Ådne Holter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior00:32:04,1+00:01:34,2
7558Mathias Skretteberg
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior00:32:11,9+00:01:42,0
8579Håkon Nore Bjerkvik
Ålesund OCK
NORMenn junior00:32:14,7+00:01:44,8
9524Jørgen Vingen Ekren
Gauldal SK
NORMenn junior00:32:27,3+00:01:57,4
10526Vegard Løvdal
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior00:32:30,6+00:02:00,7
11531Hans Magnus Dahlslett
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior00:32:33,9+00:02:04,0
12547Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior00:32:42,4+00:02:12,5
13502Erlend Nybø Litlere
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior00:32:48,0+00:02:18,1
14561Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior00:32:52,5+00:02:22,6
15515Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORMenn junior00:32:57,7+00:02:27,8
16555Sakarias Løland
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior00:32:58,9+00:02:29,0
17575Peder Dahl Strand
TVK
NORMenn junior00:33:01,5+00:02:31,6
18544Tobias Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior00:33:13,9+00:02:44,0
19504Håvard Aarø Mauland
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior00:33:16,5+00:02:46,6
20522Martin Lagesen Jensen
Gauldal SK
NORMenn junior00:33:30,7+00:03:00,8
21527Sebastian Bruhn
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior00:33:38,2+00:03:08,3
22548Haakon Gullaksen Aas
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior00:34:05,7+00:03:35,8
23572Fredrik Waldow Bjordal
Stavanger SK
NORMenn junior00:34:14,3+00:03:44,4
24530Marius Christoffersen
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior00:34:18,2+00:03:48,3
25532Sander Myhre Sauge
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior00:34:22,9+00:03:53,0
26560Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior00:34:26,3+00:03:56,4
27503Tobias Traae Torsnes
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior00:34:32,7+00:04:02,8
28528Martin Lund Sjøen
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior00:34:32,8+00:04:02,9
29518Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORMenn junior00:34:39,7+00:04:09,8
30573Erik Boman
Stord SK
NORMenn junior00:34:40,9+00:04:11,0
31574Trygve Ryvoll
Tromsø CK
NORMenn junior00:34:46,1+00:04:16,2
32537Simon Espe
Grenland SK
NORMenn junior00:35:19,2+00:04:49,3
33559Andreas Hatlestad
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior00:35:23,4+00:04:53,5
34541Preben Jenssen Matberg
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORMenn junior00:35:41,2+00:05:11,3
35533Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior00:35:42,3+00:05:12,4
36562Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior00:35:49,6+00:05:19,7
37517Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORMenn junior00:35:49,7+00:05:19,8
38534Mathias Skjevdal
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior00:36:24,4+00:05:54,5
39506Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior00:36:27,9+00:05:58,0
40803Thale Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORKvinner junior00:37:44,1+00:07:14,2
41802Ellen Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEKvinner junior00:38:09,8+00:07:39,9
42809Mia B Utne
Åsane CK
NORKvinner junior00:38:49,0+00:08:19,1
43546Simon Aspelund Holstad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior00:39:02,1+00:08:32,2
44806Ida Langørgen
Gauldal SK
NORKvinner junior00:39:18,9+00:08:49,0
45539Christoffer Høvås
Grenland SK
NORMenn junior00:41:25,6+00:10:55,7
46808Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORKvinner junior00:41:54,8+00:11:24,9
47576Vetle Vemøy
TVK
NORMenn junior00:45:31,8+00:15:01,9
48512Albin Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEMenn junior00:47:25,8+00:16:55,9
4928Jon Sæverås Breivold
Bygdø IL
NORMenn senior00:49:00,5+00:18:30,6
50804Julia Kjærstad
Bærum OCK
NORKvinner junior00:49:55,1+00:19:25,2
Meld feil