Karl XII rittene 2018 - XCE sprint - 1/4 finaler

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
M 13-14, 1/4 finale 1
11306
(1)
Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:49
21328
(16)
Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:02:56+00:00:07
31321
(9)
Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:57+00:00:08
41322
(8)
Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 13-1400:03:00+00:00:11
M 13-14, 1/4 finale 2
11316
(4)
Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:02:51
21333
(5)
Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:02:53+00:00:02
31302
(12)
Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:03:02+00:00:11
41347
(20)
Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:03:54+00:01:03
M 13-14, 1/4 finale 3
11346
(10)
Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:02:57
21325
(2)
Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:02:59+00:00:02
31308
(7)
Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:03:02+00:00:05
41324
(15)
Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:03:02+00:00:05
M 13-14, 1/4 finale 4
11312
(19)
Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:52
21314
(6)
Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:02:52
31303
(3)
Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:02:54+00:00:02
41307
(11)
Markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:03:09+00:00:17
M 15-16, 1/4 finale 1
11501
(1)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:40
21525
(9)
Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:42+00:00:02
31524
(16)
Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:02:43+00:00:03
41511
(8)
Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:44+00:00:04
M 15-16, 1/4 finale 2
11512
(5)
Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:52
21516
(4)
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:03:03+00:00:11
31518
(13)
Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:03:11+00:00:19
41521
(12)
Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:03:26+00:00:34
M 15-16, 1/4 finale 3
11514
(2)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:40
21532
(10)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:47+00:00:07
31522
(15)
Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:02:52+00:00:12
41520
(7)
Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:52+00:00:12
M 15-16, 1/4 finale 4
11523
(3)
Magne Haugstad
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1600:02:40
21502
(11)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1600:02:40
31517
(6)
Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:44+00:00:04
41531
(14)
Jannik Eschler
--- ingen klubb --- / BigFriends MTB Team
SUIM 15-1600:02:52+00:00:12
M senior, 1/4 finale 1
15
(9)
Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:02:36
21
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM senior00:02:36
3108
(8)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM senior00:02:41+00:00:05
4109
(16)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:02:51+00:00:15
M senior, 1/4 finale 2
110
(4)
Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:03:36
26
(5)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior00:03:43+00:00:07
3116
(21)
Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM senior00:03:48+00:00:12
4103
(20)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM senior00:03:56+00:00:20
Meld feil