Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 4: Langsethløkka v/Rye (STAFETT)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
8008Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M6-800:11:43,0
9001Andreas Sandgrind
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M900:08:38,1
8512Bianca G. Bille
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
K6-800:12:29,9
8047Birk Degnes-aarflot
IF Frøy
M6-800:16:39,5
9006Christopher Marius Møien Van Der Lende
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM900:09:08,8
8027Dennis Skofteby
Follo SK
M6-800:15:09,5
9018Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon Ck
NORM900:08:43,0
8003Eivind Fougner
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM6-800:12:34,8
8523Elen Woksholt
SK Rye
K6-800:15:14,8
8511Elise Ek. Haug
Follo SK
NORK6-800:13:49,8
9509Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORK900:12:44,0
8505Emilie Taug
CK Nittedal
NORK6-800:12:07,2
9010Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon Ck
NORM900:05:46,3
8006Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM6-800:09:27,6
9002Gard Woxholt
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM900:14:43,7
8012Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM6-800:06:46,3
8043Henrik Hanken
CK nittedal
M6-800:10:57,5
9029Herman Hegge-samuelsen
Kjelsås IL
M900:11:25,6
9022Herman Liverud Knudsen
Konnerud
M900:07:21,4
8516Ine Lippert Røstad
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
K6-800:11:14,3
8016Jacob Eibak
-Ingen klubb-
M6-800:09:28,8
8054Johan Blokhus
Rye
M6-800:07:26,9
8049Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM6-800:07:18,9
9007Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM900:13:18,7
8056Kasper Aasebø
Sagene IF
M6-800:12:16,6
8002Kristian Thommesen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM6-800:14:45,8
8015Kristoffer Hval
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M6-800:12:28,1
8503Lisa Sørlien
CK Nittedal
K6-800:10:28,9
8509Madeleine Isabelle Götz
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORK6-800:11:49,9
8053Magnus Rahul Sæter Barua
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M6-800:11:02,4
8021Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon Ck
NORM6-800:11:19,4
8028Markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM6-800:11:44,0
8013Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM6-800:09:17,3
8519Martine Mørstad
IF Frøy
K6-800:14:15,4
8017Mathias Christophersen
Bærum OCK
M6-800:10:53,6
8019Mathias Feldberg Wattne
-Ingen klubb- / RØA
M6-800:12:59,2
9030Mats Jun Larsen
-Ingen klubb-
M900:12:40,0
8055Mikkel Lund Eriksen
SK Rye
M6-800:07:27,1
8009Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM6-800:08:14,6
8041Ole Holmboe
CK Nittedal
M6-800:10:11,6
9004Oscar Singsaas Magnussen
Bærum OCK
M900:06:43,8
8057Petter Buran
-Ingen klubb-
M6-800:11:12,6
8038Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORM6-800:09:14,6
8007Sigurdn Wattne Andsem
Bærum OCK
M6-800:08:25,2
8004Skage Norstein
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM6-800:10:17,1
8011Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM6-800:07:21,5
8005Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORM6-800:12:41,2
8039Vetle Husby
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M6-800:08:27,1
8018Viktor Engh
Bærum OCK
NORM6-800:09:22,2
9505Vilde Windelstad
Asker CK
K900:11:26,3
8044Åmund Eggen-vaa
IF Frøy
M6-800:09:17,8
1246Fridtjov Stokkeland
M12DNS
4021Lars Frederic Nordbakken
Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1104Magnus B Gustavsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M11DNS
2216Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORK12DNS
1247Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM12DNS
1249Phillip Billington
BOC
NORM12DNS
4028Stian Lie Hansen
Andebarkji Terrengsykkelklubb - sykkelgruppe
MSport 17-29DNS
9503Julie Dahl Norland
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
K9DNS
Meld feil