Son Bikeday og NC/UCI rundbane - Son bike day (6-16 år)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11101Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:16:46,2
21103Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:17,1+00:00:30,9
31104Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:41,7+00:00:55,5
41130Torjus Marhaug Sauar
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NORM 11-1200:17:47,9+00:01:01,7
51102Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:56,0+00:01:09,8
61106Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:18:29,7+00:01:43,5
71105Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:18:46,2+00:02:00,0
81107Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:18:49,9+00:02:03,7
92181Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:19:02,3+00:02:16,1
101110Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:08,9+00:02:22,7
111135Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:24,6+00:02:38,4
122182silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:19:25,1+00:02:38,9
132183Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:19:26,9+00:02:40,7
141134Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:36,7+00:02:50,5
151117Mathias Amundsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:19:42,1+00:02:55,9
161114Oliver Skuggedal Jensen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:19:46,2+00:03:00,0
171120Haakon Rørmyr
Halden CK
NORM 11-1200:19:48,3+00:03:02,1
181111Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:51,7+00:03:05,5
191113Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM 11-1200:19:56,1+00:03:09,9
201112Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:20:05,2+00:03:19,0
211109Sindre Aksnes
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:20:32,0+00:03:45,8
221118Andreas Hagejordet
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:20:53,6+00:04:07,4
231131Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:21:00,2+00:04:14,0
241136Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:21:08,2+00:04:22,0
252184Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:21:20,3+00:04:34,1
262192Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 11-1200:21:48,9+00:05:02,7
271305Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:22:03,7+00:05:17,5
281312Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:22:04,8+00:05:18,6
291301Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:22:05,1+00:05:18,9
301126Eivind Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:22:11,4+00:05:25,2
311115Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:22:17,2+00:05:31,0
321303Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:22:25,1+00:05:38,9
331307Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:22:37,2+00:05:51,0
341129Antoni Chlosta
Soon CK
POLM 11-1200:22:56,4+00:06:10,2
351310Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:23:01,1+00:06:14,9
361308Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:23:05,5+00:06:19,3
371309Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:23:05,6+00:06:19,4
381133Amandus Strand
Halden CK
NORM 11-1200:23:07,7+00:06:21,5
391311Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:23:17,1+00:06:30,9
402187Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:23:18,2+00:06:32,0
411306Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:23:23,4+00:06:37,2
421313markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:23:26,1+00:06:39,9
431322Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:23:34,9+00:06:48,7
441315Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:23:36,4+00:06:50,2
451318Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:23:44,5+00:06:58,3
461116Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:23:57,4+00:07:11,2
471316Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:24:02,5+00:07:16,3
481342Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM 13-1400:24:02,6+00:07:16,4
491325Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:24:02,9+00:07:16,7
502185Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:24:06,7+00:07:20,5
Meld feil