Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 11: Gateritt Ski (Drømtorp, Follo SK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:19:09
2330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:19:09
3219Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:19:09
3225Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:19:09
5450Herman Sander Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-12Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
6481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:19:12+00:00:03
7312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:19:13+00:00:04
8223Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:19:13+00:00:04
9357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:22:58+00:03:49
10359Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:22:58+00:03:49
11376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-1400:22:59+00:03:50
12372Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM13-1400:22:59+00:03:50
13214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:22:59+00:03:50
14494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-1600:23:03+00:03:54
15491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1600:23:04+00:03:55
16215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:23:30+00:04:21
17339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:24:19+00:05:10
18212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1400:24:23+00:05:14
19370Martin Midttun
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:24:24+00:05:15
20227Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1600:24:25+00:05:16
21333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:24:27+00:05:18
22334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:24:28+00:05:19
23397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:33:30+00:14:21
24415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:33:31+00:14:22
25204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:33:31+00:14:22
26407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:33:31+00:14:22
27396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:33:31+00:14:22
28391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:33:33+00:14:24
29213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1600:34:01+00:14:52
30216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:34:38+00:15:29
31422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:34:40+00:15:31
32326Telman Tronstad Tveit
Asker CK
NORM11-12+1 runde
33482Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK13-14+1 runde
34355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-14+1 runde
35399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16+1 runde
36203Helene Sofie Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORK11-12Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
37315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-12+2 runde
38220Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12+2 runde
39487Iselin Simensen Hermo
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORK13-14+2 runde
40226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-12+2 runde
41296Aurora Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORK11-12+2 runde
42217Even Andreas Kolshus Karlsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-12+2 runde
211Anton Schultz Feldt
Follo SK
NORM1000:27:44
307Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM1000:25:53
218Mathias Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1001:03:15
360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-12DNS
207Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14DNS
337Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
496Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORK15-16DNS
493Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK15-16DNS
406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-16DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-12DNS
369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-14DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
311Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM11-12DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
336Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
221Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
497Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-16DNS
402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-14DNS
377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-16DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
495Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-16DNS
323Oliver Johannes Evensen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
476oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM13-14DNS
483Sara Kristine Ulvang
Nesodden SK
NORK13-14DNS
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
208Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14DNS
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16DNS
409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-16DNS
416Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
352Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
302Mathias Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM10DNS
Meld feil