Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 9: Bakketempo (IF Frøy)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:00:58,6
2407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:00:59,5+00:00:00,9
3409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:01:00,6+00:00:02,0
4391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:01:05,7+00:00:07,1
5340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:07,0+00:00:08,4
6213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1600:01:08,6+00:00:10,0
7357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:09,1+00:00:10,5
8339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:12,1+00:00:13,5
9214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:01:12,9+00:00:14,3
9476oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:01:12,9+00:00:14,3
11376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:14,1+00:00:15,5
12210Konrad Amundsen
Eiker CK
NORM15-1600:01:15,0+00:00:16,4
13400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:01:16,3+00:00:17,7
14460Andreas Røkeberg Stranden
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:16,9+00:00:18,3
15491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1600:01:17,4+00:00:18,8
16312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:01:19,5+00:00:20,9
17330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:01:20,4+00:00:21,8
18332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:20,6+00:00:22,0
19370Martin Midttun
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:01:20,7+00:00:22,1
20334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:01:22,4+00:00:23,8
21355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:01:23,6+00:00:25,0
22379Hassan Sharif
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:01:24,0+00:00:25,4
23324Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM11-1200:01:25,0+00:00:26,4
24313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:01:26,5+00:00:27,9
25212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1400:01:30,2+00:00:31,6
26465Sander Blikken Halfdansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM13-1400:01:33,9+00:00:35,3
27482Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1400:01:38,1+00:00:39,5
28311Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:01:42,9+00:00:44,3
216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-16Startet
215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNS
360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16DNS
209Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16DNS
315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-12DNS
481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-14DNS
375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-12DNS
337Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
496Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORK15-16DNS
493Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK15-16DNS
406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-16DNS
227Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-12DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
497Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
Meld feil