Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 6: Ronde van Vestkant - Spikkestadrunden - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:36:29
2321Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:36:29
3313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:36:48+00:00:19
4330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:36:49+00:00:20
5481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:36:50+00:00:21
6450Herman Sander Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:36:58+00:00:29
7326Telman Tronstad Tveit
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:40:49+00:04:20
8488Julie Bjerga
Grimstad SK
NORK13-1400:41:00+00:04:31
9471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-1200:41:01+00:04:32
10328Magnus Flaterud
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:41:09+00:04:40
11382Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:48:12+00:11:43
12383Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-1400:49:05+00:12:36
13386Johannes Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1400:49:06+00:12:37
14353Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM13-1400:49:06+00:12:37
15390Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:49:06+00:12:37
16474Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:49:16+00:12:47
17372Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM13-1400:50:00+00:13:31
18491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1600:51:32+00:15:03
19455Jørgen Sekse
Sogn CK
NORM13-1400:52:29+00:16:00
20380Marcus Heggland Røstad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM13-1400:52:30+00:16:01
21377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:52:33+00:16:04
22495Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1600:53:02+00:16:33
23376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-1400:53:48+00:17:19
24384Jakob Andreas Svaleng Jakobsen
Bodø CK
NORM13-1400:54:09+00:17:40
25476oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:54:34+00:18:05
26298Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:55:17+00:18:48
27458Vebjørn Horn
Re SK
NORM13-1400:55:35+00:19:06
28460Andreas Røkeberg Stranden
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM13-1400:55:39+00:19:10
29494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-1600:55:52+00:19:23
30500Espen Jensen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM13-14+1 runde
31334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14+1 runde
32385Johannes Realfsen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-14+2 runde
33497Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16+2 runde
34465Sander Blikken Halfdansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM13-14+3 runde
35369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-14+4 runde
304Mathias Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1000:23:46
452Johan Nysveen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16Startet
396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16Startet
314Startnummer 314
Lisens/Påmelding?
441Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM15-16Startet
331Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNS
360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
430Andreas Hjørnevik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
434Andreas Østensen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-16DNS
456Benjamin Bakken
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-12DNS
391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
381Christian Alexander Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14DNS
435Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16DNS
Meld feil