Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 5: Ronde van Vestkant - Spikkestadsprinten - tempo (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:14:38,5
2321Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:14:41,9+00:00:03,4
3330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:15:41,5+00:01:03,0
4481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:16:14,9+00:01:36,4
5450Herman Sander Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:16:35,4+00:01:56,9
6326Telman Tronstad Tveit
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:16:42,7+00:02:04,2
7471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-1200:17:07,7+00:02:29,2
8387Iver Johan Andreassen-Holm
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:17:54,3+00:03:15,8
9488Julie Bjerga
Grimstad SK
NORK13-1400:18:02,9+00:03:24,4
10328Magnus Flaterud
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:18:15,3+00:03:36,8
11319Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1200:20:15,3+00:05:36,8
12440Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:33:01,6+00:18:23,1
13441Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:33:36,3+00:18:57,8
14404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:34:36,0+00:19:57,5
15430Andreas Hjørnevik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:35:23,6+00:20:45,1
16442Tobias Utne
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:35:39,7+00:21:01,2
17454Harald Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM15-1600:35:41,7+00:21:03,2
18498Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:35:43,3+00:21:04,8
19477Ivar Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:35:51,4+00:21:12,9
20407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:35:58,2+00:21:19,7
21490Vetle Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:36:03,9+00:21:25,4
22413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:36:18,1+00:21:39,6
23382Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:36:22,7+00:21:44,2
23395August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:36:22,7+00:21:44,2
25499Jonas Urdal Vetrhus
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:36:23,1+00:21:44,6
26434Andreas Østensen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:36:27,1+00:21:48,6
27426Thristan Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORM15-1600:36:45,3+00:22:06,8
28480Daniel Vold
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-1600:36:48,5+00:22:10,0
29435Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:36:59,3+00:22:20,8
30429Jonas Osland
Flora CK
NORM15-1600:37:08,9+00:22:30,4
31479Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:37:16,8+00:22:38,3
32386Johannes Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1400:37:17,7+00:22:39,2
33437Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:37:21,3+00:22:42,8
34431Thor Herman Kvamme
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:37:23,7+00:22:45,2
35391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:37:33,5+00:22:55,0
35425Petter Emil Fredriksen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:37:33,5+00:22:55,0
37409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:37:35,3+00:22:56,8
38353Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM13-1400:37:39,6+00:23:01,1
39447Fredrik Røise Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:37:58,9+00:23:20,4
40383Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-1400:38:05,7+00:23:27,2
41446Herman Størseth Olafsen
Gauldal SK
NORM15-1600:38:07,8+00:23:29,3
42396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:38:10,0+00:23:31,5
43444Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORM15-1600:38:43,4+00:24:04,9
44372Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM13-1400:38:50,9+00:24:12,4
45408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1600:39:10,6+00:24:32,1
46474Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:39:19,4+00:24:40,9
47300Kasper Borgen Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:39:26,5+00:24:48,0
48478Even Dybwad
TVK
NORM13-1400:39:36,7+00:24:58,2
49381Christian Alexander Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:39:42,9+00:25:04,4
50390Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:39:44,2+00:25:05,7
Meld feil