Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 8: Glava PP - Fellesstart (Askim Smaalenene)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1296Aurora Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORK11-1200:17:22
2203Helene Sofie Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORK11-1200:17:26+00:00:04
3313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:28:40+00:11:18
4450Herman Sander Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:28:40+00:11:18
5312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:28:41+00:11:19
6201Bernard Benjaminsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:31:02+00:13:40
7329Torkil Sletmoen Fagernes
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:31:05+00:13:43
8326Telman Tronstad Tveit
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:31:05+00:13:43
9328Magnus Flaterud
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:33:22+00:16:00
10481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:40:18+00:22:56
11482Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1400:47:29+00:30:07
12206Johannes Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1400:59:20+00:41:58
13381Christian Alexander Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:59:20+00:41:58
14359Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:59:20+00:41:58
15357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:59:20+00:41:58
16214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:59:21+00:41:59
17372Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM13-1400:59:47+00:42:25
18494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-1600:59:47+00:42:25
19348Jesper Antonsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
20339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:59:51+00:42:29
21376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-1401:01:26+00:44:04
22340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1401:01:26+00:44:04
23207Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1401:01:26+00:44:04
24332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1401:01:26+00:44:04
25215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1401:04:05+00:46:43
26355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-1401:05:08+00:47:46
27212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1401:08:19+00:50:57
28226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-12+1 runde
29415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1601:31:46+01:14:24
30405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-1601:48:52+01:31:30
31397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1601:49:22+01:32:00
32396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1601:50:23+01:33:01
33204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1601:52:23+01:35:01
34216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1601:52:24+01:35:02
35407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1601:52:24+01:35:02
36410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1601:55:19+01:37:57
37422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1601:55:22+01:38:00
38400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1601:58:38+01:41:16
39406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-1601:59:50+01:42:28
211Anton Schultz Feldt
Follo SK
NORM1000:15:50
305Oscar Christoffersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1000:15:50
391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNF
333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14Startet
392Startnummer 392
Lisens/Påmelding?
360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-16DNS
316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-12DNS
375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-12DNS
496Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORK15-16DNS
Meld feil