Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 2: Tempo (Nesodden SK)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-1218:35:00DNS
320Tor Even Askautrud
Nesodden SK
NORM11-1218:36:00DNS
321Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1218:36:30DNS
322Ludvig Christoffer Beck-Vehre
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1218:37:00DNS
226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1218:37:30DNS
315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-1218:38:00DNS
323Oliver Johannes Evensen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1218:38:30DNS
311Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM11-1218:39:00DNS
312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1218:39:30DNS
330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1218:40:00DNS
313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1218:40:30DNS
316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-1218:41:00DNS
487Iselin Simensen Hermo
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORK13-1418:45:00DNS
482Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1418:45:30DNS
483Sara Kristine Ulvang
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1418:46:00DNS
481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1418:46:30DNS
337Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:47:30DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:48:00DNS
340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:48:30DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:49:00DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:49:30DNS
352Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:50:00DNS
361Endre Kvalheim Otterdal
Nes SK
NORM13-1418:50:30DNS
379Hassan Sharif
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1418:51:00DNS
474Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1418:51:30DNS
332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1418:52:00DNS
360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:52:30DNS
333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1418:53:00DNS
346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1418:53:30DNS
334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1418:54:00DNS
212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1418:54:30DNS
355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-1418:55:00DNS
377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1418:55:30DNS
215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1418:56:00DNS
336Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1418:56:30DNS
214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1418:57:00DNS
339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:57:30DNS
357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1418:58:00DNS
369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-1418:58:30DNS
370Martin Midttun
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1418:59:00DNS
368Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1418:59:30DNS
298Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM13-1419:00:00DNS
365Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM13-1419:00:30DNS
376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-1419:01:00DNS
476oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM13-1419:01:30DNS
227Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1619:05:00DNS
493Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK15-1619:05:30DNS
494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-1619:06:00DNS
496Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORK15-1619:06:30DNS
491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1619:07:00DNS
Meld feil