Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 1: Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:19:49
2481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:19:49
3316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:19:51+00:00:02
4313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:19:51+00:00:02
5330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:19:52+00:00:03
6483Sara Kristine Ulvang
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1400:19:59+00:00:10
7312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:19:59+00:00:10
8311Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:21:07+00:01:18
9482Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1400:21:08+00:01:19
10471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-1200:21:57+00:02:08
11323Oliver Johannes Evensen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-12+1 runde
12315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-12+1 runde
13319Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-12+1 runde
14378Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
15495Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1600:29:33+00:09:44
16299Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:33+00:09:44
17356Halvor Dolven
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:29:33+00:09:44
18342Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:29:33+00:09:44
19359Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:29:34+00:09:45
20354Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:29:34+00:09:45
21491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1600:29:34+00:09:45
22336Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:34+00:09:45
23358Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM13-1400:29:34+00:09:45
24347Elias Jensen
Re SK
NORM13-1400:29:34+00:09:45
25496Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORK15-1600:29:35+00:09:46
26494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-1600:29:36+00:09:47
27348Jesper Antonsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:29:36+00:09:47
28331Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:29:37+00:09:48
29377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:41+00:09:52
30355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:29:43+00:09:54
31487Iselin Simensen Hermo
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORK13-14+3 runde
32369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-14+1 runde
33351Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-14+1 runde
34334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14+1 runde
34346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-14+1 runde
36333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14+1 runde
37350Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14+2 runde
38370Martin Midttun
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14+2 runde
39360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14+2 runde
40368Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14+2 runde
41463Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM junior00:44:28+00:24:39
42462Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:44:29+00:24:40
43413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:44:30+00:24:41
44404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:44:30+00:24:41
45405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-1600:46:16+00:26:27
46421Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:46:16+00:26:27
47403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:46:16+00:26:27
48297Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-16+1 runde
49407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16+1 runde
50395August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16+1 runde
Meld feil