Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11215Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:16:11
21200Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:16:28+00:00:17
31212Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:16:57+00:00:46
41120Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:17:08+00:00:57
51103Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:17:49+00:01:38
61225Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM1200:17:58+00:01:47
71208Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NORM1200:18:15+00:02:04
81203Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1200:18:19+00:02:08
92205Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:18:20+00:02:09
101218Elias Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:18:28+00:02:17
112109Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1100:18:29+00:02:18
121226Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM1200:18:30+00:02:19
131210Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:39+00:02:28
141127Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:18:53+00:02:42
151206martin zwaig
Asker CK
NORM1200:19:04+00:02:53
161207Ole-Petter Haaland
Asker CK
NORM1200:19:16+00:03:05
172207Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1200:19:31+00:03:20
181137Sverre Lundeby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:19:34+00:03:23
191108Peder Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORM1100:19:57+00:03:46
202107Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:20:03+00:03:52
211214Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:20:08+00:03:57
221221Sindre Moe Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:20:08+00:03:57
232103Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK1100:20:18+00:04:07
242108Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:20:19+00:04:08
251204Herman Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORM1200:20:23+00:04:12
262200Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK1200:20:43+00:04:32
272203Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK1200:20:43+00:04:32
282102Marte Dolven
Asker CK
NORK1100:21:15+00:05:04
291201Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:21:17+00:05:06
301239Eskil Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:21:37+00:05:26
311115Jacob Hoel
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:21:40+00:05:29
322112Anna Jensen
IL Heming
NORK1100:21:47+00:05:36
331105Sigurd Foss Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:22:02+00:05:51
341114Eivind Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:22:18+00:06:07
351405Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:22:22+00:06:11
362201Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1200:22:26+00:06:15
372105Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:22:36+00:06:25
382204Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK1200:23:00+00:06:49
391205Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1200:23:02+00:06:51
401409Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1400:23:04+00:06:53
411128Nikolai Digre
Røa IL
NORM1100:23:06+00:06:55
421110Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:23:08+00:06:57
431323Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1300:23:13+00:07:02
441331Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:23:14+00:07:03
451407Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:23:17+00:07:06
461355Mads Koritov
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:23:18+00:07:07
471322Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot team
NORM1300:23:38+00:07:27
481412Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM1400:23:41+00:07:30
491426Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM1400:23:48+00:07:37
501316Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM1300:23:51+00:07:40
Meld feil