Øyeren Rundt 2011

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
140Håkon Lilland
-Ingen klubb- / Team Bikeshop.no
M20-2903:09:39
1516Jarle Fredriksen
CK Oslofjord
M30-3903:09:39
362Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM20-2903:09:42+00:00:03
492Thomas Liebe
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe / Vetco Gray Sport
NORM20-2903:09:47+00:00:08
5120Jo Karstensen
NTNUI - Sykkel
NORM30-3903:10:00+00:00:21
621Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM17-1903:10:00+00:00:21
678Rune Morten Johansen
Feiring IL Sykkel
NORM30-3903:10:00+00:00:21
691Oddvin Offigstad
Lillehammer CK
NORM20-2903:10:00+00:00:21
6141Hans Petter Engelstad
Tønsberg CK - sykkelgruppe
M40-4903:10:00+00:00:21
1084Amund Riiser
Follo SK
NORM30-3903:10:15+00:00:36
11103Marius Jevnesveen
Lillehammer CK
NORM30-3903:10:18+00:00:39
1252Anders Ellefsen
Bærum OCK
M30-3903:10:20+00:00:41
13140morten sperre
Tønsberg CK - sykkelgruppe / na
NORM50-5903:10:27+00:00:48
14115Sjur Skjeggestad
Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel
NORM20-2903:10:40+00:01:01
15143Martin Hoff
Bærum OCK
NORM30-3903:12:57+00:03:18
1632Ole Einar Småkasin
-Ingen klubb-
M30-3903:12:59+00:03:20
16116Øyvind Gravem
Ottestad IL Sykkel
NORM30-3903:12:59+00:03:20
16138Magne Loftesnes
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
M40-4903:12:59+00:03:20
1914Ketil Tærum
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM30-3903:13:02+00:03:23
1918Knut Sande
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM20-2903:13:02+00:03:23
1960Knut Horst Borbe
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4903:13:02+00:03:23
19132Tor Arne Andreassen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Aftenposten
NORM40-4903:13:02+00:03:23
19523Tage Thorstensen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM30-3903:13:02+00:03:23
2455Truls Paulsen
Bærum OCK
NORM30-3903:13:05+00:03:26
2461Jørgen Sørensen
Birkebeineren IF - Sykkel
NORM30-3903:13:05+00:03:26
24104Eirik Asdøl
Jardar IL - Sykkelgruppe
NORM17-1903:13:05+00:03:26
24539Pål Gustavsen
Kloppa Off Road Klubb / Bærum kommune BIL
NORM30-3903:13:05+00:03:26
28145Morten Roska
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M20-2903:13:08+00:03:29
2957Henrik Astrup
Bærum OCK
M17-1903:13:13+00:03:34
2959Anders Henni
Asker CK
NORM40-4903:13:13+00:03:34
3164Hans Vigstad
Follo SK
M30-3903:13:15+00:03:36
3172Marthin Evensen
Horten og Omegn Cykleklubb / Hello AS
M40-4903:13:15+00:03:36
31112Helge Aamodt
Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel
NORM30-3903:13:15+00:03:36
34113Haakon Mølster
Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel
NORM20-2903:13:15+00:03:36
34235Arne Ytre
Follo SK / Follo SK
NORM30-3903:13:15+00:03:36
3680Tor arne Haraldsen
Fjellfoten Sykkelklubb
NORM20-2903:13:16+00:03:37
36136Morten Hegge
Stovnerkameratene
NORM40-4903:13:16+00:03:37
3819Frode Dalen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM30-3903:13:17+00:03:38
3912Aleksander Gulbrandsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Rambøll
NORM30-3903:13:18+00:03:39
3934Hans Petter Kiese
-Ingen klubb- / Aftenposten - IF Frøy
NORM40-4903:13:18+00:03:39
3987Stian Reistad Røgeberg
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM30-3903:13:18+00:03:39
4273Frode Novik
Fevik og Omegn CC - sykkelgruppe
NORM30-3903:13:21+00:03:42
42123Alexander Stadsnes
Ullevål Sykkelklubb / Bolla & Bønna SK
NORM30-3903:13:21+00:03:42
4446Steinar Elton
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM40-4903:13:24+00:03:45
4498Bendik Drevvatne
Kjekkas IF - Sykkel
M30-3903:13:24+00:03:45
466Gaute Norderhaug
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Rye 16
NORM30-3903:13:28+00:03:49
4767Alexander Arnkværn Berg
Bærum OCK / TEAM UNITED BAKERIES 2
NORM40-4903:13:30+00:03:51
4866Jan Gulbrandsen
Halden CK
M30-3903:13:30+00:03:51
49110Bjørn Furu
Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb
NORM40-4903:13:31+00:03:52
5043Øystein Nedrebø
Bergen CK
NORM20-2903:13:33+00:03:54
5188Svein-Åke Arntzen
Kløfta IL Sykkel
NORM40-4903:13:36+00:03:57
5224Svein Hetland
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM40-4903:13:39+00:04:00
53129Stefan Ihlen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Ringnes BIL
NORM30-3903:13:48+00:04:09
5476Magne Ådna
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM40-4903:13:48+00:04:09
5486Aleksander Stijelja
Kjekkas Idrettsforening / Team Kjekkas
NORM30-3903:13:48+00:04:09
56126Bjørn Nyland
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM40-4903:13:56+00:04:17
577Hans Christian Byhring
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Bolla & Bønna SK
M30-3903:13:58+00:04:19
57117Henrik Tobiassen
Smaalenene SK
NORM17-1903:13:58+00:04:19
59109rune hansen
Skårer CK
M40-4903:14:01+00:04:22
6020Petter Ellefsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M30-3903:14:01+00:04:22
61137Jarle Løhren Kristiansen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
M40-4903:14:04+00:04:25
6223Torkjell Skomedal
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / tikampen.no
NORM30-3903:14:32+00:04:53
62130Svein Berntzen
Stovnerkameratene
NORM30-3903:14:32+00:04:53
64107Kristian Oftedal
NTNUI - Sykkel
NORM20-2903:14:37+00:04:58
6517Fredrik Smith
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Rye-Tempoen
NORM30-3903:14:41+00:05:02
6615Petter Thoresen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM30-3903:15:00+00:05:21
6748Bjørn Kåre Amdal
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4903:15:12+00:05:33
68199Petter Skippervold
-Ingen klubb- / Team Angel
NORM30-3903:15:15+00:05:36
69442André Bratli
Nes SK
NORM20-2903:15:40+00:06:01
7056Odd Willy Brude
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4903:18:09+00:08:30
7116Richard Martinsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Rye
NORM30-3903:19:20+00:09:41
7268André Nygård
Holmenkollen Cykleklubb
NORM30-3903:19:46+00:10:07
732Espen Opheim
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / sportsklubben r
NORM40-4903:19:49+00:10:10
74125Knut S Larsen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM40-4903:19:53+00:10:14
7597Åge Andre Ringstad
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M30-3903:19:54+00:10:15
76111Christer Larsen
Lørenskog CK / Aftenposten
NORM30-3903:19:56+00:10:17
771Mathias Nedrebø
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M30-3903:19:56+00:10:17
77128Tommy Torgersen
Ullensaker CK Sykkel
NORM40-4903:19:56+00:10:17
79439Rune Wiig
Follo SK
M40-4903:20:08+00:10:29
808Even Ask
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM30-3903:20:15+00:10:36
8163Ronny Belaska
Horten og Omegn Cykleklubb
M40-4903:20:25+00:10:46
8249Jon Braathen
Asker CK
NORM50-5903:20:38+00:10:59
83131John Arild Ringen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
M40-4903:23:25+00:13:46
8427Trond Haugen
Nes SK / Team Foss Sport
NORM40-4903:23:34+00:13:55
8551Bjørnar Skjelseth
Brumunddal SK
NORM40-4903:23:41+00:14:02
8653Odd Jørgen Ottesen
Bingsfoss SK
NORM40-4903:23:43+00:14:04
8699Robert Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM30-3903:23:43+00:14:04
86127knut backsæther
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
M40-4903:23:43+00:14:04
89266Steffen Hovland
Mædicinernes Cykleklubb
NORM20-2903:23:45+00:14:06
90134Ole Loftesnes
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
M40-4903:23:52+00:14:13
9128Frode Lillehauge
Romeriksåsen Sykkelklubb / Team Foss Sport
NORM30-3903:23:55+00:14:16
9231Erik Vaag
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Team Foss Sport
M40-4903:23:59+00:14:20
9265Terje Kjørstad
Follo SK
NORM40-4903:23:59+00:14:20
9437Kristian Götz
-Ingen klubb- / Team Kjekkas
M30-3903:24:02+00:14:23
94508Morten Winsnes
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM40-4903:24:02+00:14:23
9638Trygve Norum
-Ingen klubb- / Team Angel
M40-4903:24:08+00:14:29
97446Dag Lyster
Team Nutriway
M40-4903:24:14+00:14:35
9869David Nordli
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M30-3903:24:15+00:14:36
9958Andreas Selvik
Bærum OCK
NORM30-3903:24:17+00:14:38
10083Christoffer Garseg Mørk
Bærums Verk IF Sykkel / Team Sparebank1
NORM20-2903:24:20+00:14:41
Meld feil