Nordmarka Rundt 2011

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1145Finn-Vegard Nordhagen
Drammen CK
NORM40-4903:37:27
1146Morten Solvang
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
NORM30-3903:37:27
1147Per Christian Brekke Sjøli
Eidsvoll SK
NORM40-4903:37:27
1149Rune Morten Johansen
Feiring IL Sykkel
NORM30-3903:37:27
1152Trond Kristian Schweder
Drammen CK
NORM30-3903:37:27
1156Pål-Andre Thorsby
Nesodden sk
M30-3903:37:27
1157Arve Værnes
Drammen CK
NORM40-4903:37:27
1160Runar Sørensen
Notodden SK - sykkelgruppe
NORM50-5903:37:27
1161Joachim Olsvik
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Team X
NORM30-3903:37:27
1165Tronn Å. Skjerstad
Torshov Sykkelklubb / X1
M40-4903:37:27
1166Arve Lyngstad
Ingen klubb / Team X 2011
M40-4903:37:27
1167Bjørn-Thomas Stenersen
Bærum OCK / Team X
M30-3903:37:27
1170Jan Dekko
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / HTC PRIDE X1
NORM50-5903:37:27
1173Roy Magne Storholm
Ingen klubb / Team X
NORM30-3903:37:27
1175Østen Bergum
Kvam IL Sykkel / Team X Htc
NORM30-3903:37:27
16107Geir Kjær
Ullevål Sykkelklubb / Team Aktiv Mot Kreft
NORM50-5903:42:25+00:04:58
16108Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål Sykkelklubb / Team Aktiv Mot Kreft
NORM40-4903:42:25+00:04:58
16109Ola Østvold
Ullevål Sykkelklubb / Team Aktiv Mot Kreft
NORM30-3903:42:25+00:04:58
16113Jan Olav Beitmyren
Ullevål Sykkelklubb / Team Aktiv Mot Kreft
NORM40-4903:42:25+00:04:58
16117Per Kristian Mørk
Ullevål Sykkelklubb / Team Aktiv Mot Kreft
NORM30-3903:42:25+00:04:58
16118Martin Ihler
Ullevål Sykkelklubb / Team Aktiv Mot Kreft
NORM20-2903:42:25+00:04:58
16119Roy kjærnet
Ullevål Sykkelklubb / Team Aktiv Mot Kreft
NORM40-4903:42:25+00:04:58
16120Lars Eftang
Ullevål Sykkelklubb / Team Aktiv Mot Kreft
M30-3903:42:25+00:04:58
16124Lars Erik Koritov
Ullevål Sykkelklubb / Team Aktiv Mot Kreft
M40-4903:42:25+00:04:58
16129Martin Skaarer
Ullevål Sykkelklubb / Team Aktiv Mot Kreft
M20-2903:42:25+00:04:58
16130Kjartan Gurholdt
Ullevål Sykkelklubb / Team Aktiv Mot Kreft
M20-2903:42:25+00:04:58
16132Geir Lien
Ullevål Sykkelklubb / Team Aktiv Mot Kreft
NORM40-4903:42:25+00:04:58
16138Simen Østensen
Ullevål Sykkelklubb / Team Aktiv Mot Kreft
M20-2903:42:25+00:04:58
291Rune Holden
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / XP
NORM40-4903:46:36+00:09:09
299Christer Andreas Braathen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM30-3903:46:36+00:09:09
2913Jarle Kvam
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM50-5903:46:36+00:09:09
2917Anders Åsberg
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
SWEM40-4903:46:36+00:09:09
2945Ketil Tærum
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Rye XP
NORM30-3903:46:36+00:09:09
2950Henrik Oftedal
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM30-3903:46:36+00:09:09
2951Jarle Mæhlum
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Rye XP
NORM50-5903:46:36+00:09:09
2952Espen Unaas
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM20-2903:46:36+00:09:09
2985Nils Jørgen Mittet
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M30-3903:46:36+00:09:09
2994Per Arvid Gimre
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / XP
NORM20-2903:46:36+00:09:09
2995Sigurd Gimre
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM30-3903:46:36+00:09:09
29105Øistein Olsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM30-3903:46:36+00:09:09
29791Torkjell Hillestad
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM30-3903:46:36+00:09:09
29794Frode Dalen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM30-3903:46:36+00:09:09
4377Sindre Næss
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM40-4903:47:51+00:10:24
43232kristian evensen
Bærum OCK
NORM50-5903:47:51+00:10:24
43234Ola Thomas Berntsen
Stovnerkameratene
NORM30-3903:47:51+00:10:24
43247Roger Søttar
Ullevål Sykkelklubb / Team United Bakeries
M40-4903:47:51+00:10:24
43249Trygve ulset
Asker CK / Team united bakeries
M30-3903:47:51+00:10:24
43250Tom Rune Lian
TVK / Team United Bakeries
M40-4903:47:51+00:10:24
43376Alexander Arnkværn Berg
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
NORM40-4903:47:51+00:10:24
43386Anders Gløersen
-Ingen klubb- / Team United Bakeries
M20-2903:47:51+00:10:24
43421Pål Tangen
-Ingen klubb- / Team United Bakeries
NORM40-4903:47:51+00:10:24
43425Knut Horst Borbe
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
NORM40-4903:47:51+00:10:24
43656Kristian Holtberget
Stovnerkameratene
M20-2903:47:51+00:10:24
43789Erik Windelstad
Drammen CK
M40-4903:47:51+00:10:24
552Terje Strøm
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM40-4903:51:48+00:14:21
56211Jørgen mæland
Bærum OCK / BOC
M50-5903:52:20+00:14:53
56231Torfinn Jonassen
Bærum OCK / BOC-Bergodal
NORM40-4903:52:20+00:14:53
58106Morten Beregesen
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M30-3903:53:05+00:15:38
59245Sondre Underdal
-Ingen klubb- / Sport 1 Storgata
M20-2903:54:29+00:17:02
6010Espen Opheim
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM40-4903:57:43+00:20:16
6020Frode Wassås
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M40-4903:57:43+00:20:16
6024Arne Steffensen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM40-4903:57:43+00:20:16
6042Bjørnar Talset
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Tempo
M40-4903:57:43+00:20:16
6044Kristian Hauglum
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Rye Tempoen
NORM30-3903:57:43+00:20:16
6056Svein Hetland
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Rye Tempoen
NORM40-4903:57:43+00:20:16
6059Øyvind Svare Kristoffersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M20-2903:57:43+00:20:16
6087Marius Jørgensen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Rye Tempoen
M30-3903:57:43+00:20:16
6089Magnus Müller
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Rye Tempoen
NORM30-3903:57:43+00:20:16
6099Ole Petter Skårås
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Rye Tempoen
NORM40-4903:57:43+00:20:16
60100Just Morten Sekkenes
Skårer CK / Rye Tempoen
M40-4903:57:43+00:20:16
60330Fred Pettersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM40-4903:57:43+00:20:16
60336Fredrik Smith
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / L40
NORM30-3903:57:43+00:20:16
60340Petter Ellefsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Rye Lille 40
M30-3903:57:43+00:20:16
74144Torgeir Løge
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM30-3903:57:54+00:20:27
74150Skule Smørgrav
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM40-4903:57:54+00:20:27
74159Arne Myklemyr
Birkebeineren IF - Sykkel
NORM40-4903:57:54+00:20:27
74176Thomas Kleven
Drammen CK / Team X
NORM30-3903:57:54+00:20:27
78251Thomas Liebe
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM20-2903:58:21+00:20:54
78259Jan Bodin
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM50-5903:58:21+00:20:54
78263Victor Lorentz
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM40-4903:58:21+00:20:54
78270Eirik Bergersen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM40-4903:58:21+00:20:54
78276Bjørn Ole Langø
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM30-3903:58:21+00:20:54
78283Bjørn Vigleik Rosseland
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe / Gruppe 1
NORM30-3903:58:21+00:20:54
78294Håkon Zahl
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM40-4903:58:21+00:20:54
78296Perivar Søndrol
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe / IF Frøy
M40-4903:58:21+00:20:54
78304Åge Andre Ringstad
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M30-3903:58:21+00:20:54
78311Trond Ihler
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM50-5903:58:21+00:20:54
78414Øyvind Ripel
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M30-3903:58:21+00:20:54
78645Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM40-4903:58:21+00:20:54
78770Morten Winsnes
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M40-4903:58:21+00:20:54
78782Morten Kildeborg Storli
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M30-3903:58:21+00:20:54
92178Lars Wessel Hansen
Bærum OCK
NORM20-2903:58:57+00:21:30
92183Leif Welhaven Løchen
Bærum OCK
NORM30-3903:58:57+00:21:30
92185Hans-Christian Francke
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4903:58:57+00:21:30
92186Andreas Hallingstad
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4903:58:57+00:21:30
92187Arne Hove
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4903:58:57+00:21:30
92188Magne Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4903:58:57+00:21:30
92189Morten Svererup-Thygeson
Bærum OCK
M20-2903:58:57+00:21:30
92192Christer Opsann
Bærum OCK
M30-3903:58:57+00:21:30
92198Jan Tore Sletta
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4903:58:57+00:21:30
Meld feil