Telemarkskanalrittet 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1249Aili Lossius Skott
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:37:32
1209Ali Hussain
--- ingen klubb --- / Nome Statlige Mottak
NOR03:58:45
1306Anders Kleppen
--- ingen klubb --- / Haugerud Regnskapskontor AS
NOR03:13:29
1231Anders Myhre
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Tor Entreprenør AS
NOR02:10:26
1317Andreas Nødtvedt Malme
--- ingen klubb --- / Grenland Energy
NOR01:46:11
1302Anita Jensen
--- ingen klubb --- / Haugerud Regnskapskontor AS
NOR02:52:09
1283Anne Fløgstad
Fossum IF Sykkel
NOR02:19:47
1325Anne Nyland
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:27:50
1202Arne Johannes Holte
Ullensaker CK
NOR03:09:42
1254Arnt-Inge Staurvik
--- ingen klubb --- / SPINNVILL
NOR02:26:10
1334Arve Solhaug
--- ingen klubb --- / Multilux AS
NOR02:11:51
1285Asle Michael Fremgård
IL Skarphedin - sykkelgruppe
NOR01:47:09
1357Benedikte Titland
02:28:29
1248Bente Skifjeld
--- ingen klubb --- / Gjerpen Skolekorps
NOR02:26:15
1330Bjørn Arne Sandstå
--- ingen klubb --- / Advl
NOR02:23:07
1277Bjørn Elling Andersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Monter Storkaas
NOR02:03:07
1207Bjørn Hovland
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:09:46
1211Bjørn Johansen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:31:55
1223Bjørn Lindebø
Herkules Sykkel
NOR02:36:27
1324Bjørn Ove Nordskog
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:09:57
1263Bui Van Suong
--- ingen klubb --- / Bandak AS
NOR02:28:53
1292Bård Haugerud
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR01:58:14
1201Bård Holløkken
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Tor Entreprenør AS
NOR01:46:01
1189Cathrine Hansen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:53:17
1190Cecilie Hansen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:49:00
1297Egil Haugsgjerd
--- ingen klubb --- / Tømrer Haugsgjerd
NOR01:56:35
1305Elin Oskasin Kisfoss
--- ingen klubb --- / Holte Industri a.s
NOR01:58:37
1268Elise Torsnes
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:56:58
1227Ellen Camilla Midtsund
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:25:11
1181Else Grete Furuvald
Dirdal Idrettslag
NOR03:20:38
1210Erik Falkum Jensen
Grenland SK
NOR02:44:45
1288Even Grave
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR01:56:45
1319Frode Nicolaisen
--- ingen klubb --- / Tveito Maskin AS
NOR01:34:58
1352Gaute Simones Hegna
02:09:25
1176Geir Forbord
Orkla CK
NOR02:26:02
1196Geir Haugstøyl
Arendal CC
NOR02:14:35
1309Geir Kjartan Lid
--- ingen klubb --- / Team SKORVE
NOR02:18:19
1245Geir Saga
--- ingen klubb --- / Bandak AS
NOR02:27:24
1339Geir Særsland
--- ingen klubb --- / Vest-Telemark Kraftlag AS
NOR02:02:57
1267Geir Åge Thingstad
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NOR02:26:13
1183Geir Åsmund Gløsmyr
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:36:04
1175Gunhild Forberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Nr1 Fitness Bø
NOR03:02:40
1163Gunn Heidi Flohr Alfsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Sportsjentene
NOR02:44:43
1193Gunnar Haugen
IL Skarphedin - sykkelgruppe
NOR02:30:58
1344Gunnar Århus
01:39:42
1222Hallgeir Lie
--- ingen klubb --- / Tveito Maskin AS
NOR02:30:59
1281Halvor Dalen
--- ingen klubb --- / AdVL
NOR02:02:20
1312Halvor Liland
--- ingen klubb --- / Multilux AS
NOR02:12:09
1341Hans Magne Værstad
--- ingen klubb --- / AdVL
NOR01:58:39
1327Hans Rønningsland
--- ingen klubb --- / Holte Industri a.s
NOR02:22:07
1241Harald Ovenstrøm
--- ingen klubb --- / AdVL
NOR02:12:44
1218Heidi Kristiansen
Grenland SK
NOR02:43:59
1276Heidi Åmot
--- ingen klubb --- / Team SKORVE
NOR02:38:51
1199Helge Olav Hellstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:14:53
1328Helge Røsaker
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:25:23
1179Håvard Fredly
--- ingen klubb --- / Multilux AS
NOR03:26:01
1287Håvard Gjerjordet
Seljord Idrettslag / sterkenils
NOR01:29:37
1343Håvard Øygarden
--- ingen klubb --- / Bandak AS
NOR01:47:14
1349Håvard Aamot
/ Øyfjell skytterlag
02:46:19
1191Ida Aasen Haug
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:05:54
1295Ine Haugland
--- ingen klubb --- / IL Skade
NOR01:46:05
1256Ingeborg Steffensen
--- ingen klubb --- / AdVL
NOR02:34:20
1224Ingrid Listog
--- ingen klubb --- / Multilux AS
NOR02:40:52
1171Ingunn Bjorland
--- ingen klubb --- / Nr1 Fitness Bø
NOR03:05:26
1214Iver Albert Juel
Kragerø SK
NOR02:52:34
1280Jan Bjålid
--- ingen klubb --- / Bandak AS
NOR01:55:42
1174Jan Carsten Eikland
--- ingen klubb --- / Team SKORVE
NOR02:03:20
1321Jan Nielsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Vest-Telemark Kraftlag AS
NOR02:30:52
1258Jarle Kjetil Stenhaug
--- ingen klubb --- / Mylife Skien
NOR02:26:17
1251Jens erik Solberg
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:30:43
1212John Erik Sigurd Johansson
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:36:32
1286John Erlend Gaaserud
--- ingen klubb --- / MTBR Ulefoss
NOR02:17:41
1188Jonas Holter Hansen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Cartec
NOR02:12:22
1178Jostein Fosse
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Tandem
NOR02:10:44
1329Jøran Røsaker
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:19:06
1240Jørgen Ognøy
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:37:52
1299Kari Sirianna Sæter Hellkås
--- ingen klubb --- / Haugerud Regnskapskontor AS
NOR03:13:30
1331Kari Skarprud
--- ingen klubb --- / Vest-Telemark Kraftlag AS
NOR02:39:27
1253Karl Fredrik Solskjær
--- ingen klubb --- / Bandak AS
NOR03:18:47
1252Kent-Ivar Sollund
--- ingen klubb --- / Team SuperSollund
NOR01:51:42
1310Kjartan Lid
--- ingen klubb --- / Team SKORVE
NOR02:17:30
1356Kjell Jan Tveit
02:19:29
1311Kjetil Lie
--- ingen klubb --- / Nr1 Fitness Bø
NOR01:58:39
1168Klas Roger Arvesen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:28:30
1262Knut Arve Sundberg
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:24:11
1304Knut Kikut
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:08:53
1204Knut Martin Hovd
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Tor Entreprenør AS
01:46:06
1264Knut Telnes
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:41:40
1350Kristoffer Oterholdt
01:39:45
1289Lars Grave
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR01:56:53
1186Line Gundersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Dørautomatikk AS
NOR02:18:14
1354Liv Kari Heggtveit
03:33:33
1220Liv Kristin Krog
--- ingen klubb ---
NORLisens/Påmelding?
1228Liv Sigrun Nykos Midtun
--- ingen klubb --- / IL Dyre Vaa
NOR03:22:40
1316Maciej Malek
--- ingen klubb --- / Bandak AS
NOR01:47:12
1164Madyan A Alkamo
--- ingen klubb --- / Nome Statlige Mottak
NOR03:52:36
1278Marek Beno
--- ingen klubb ---
SVK02:09:20
1282Margit Dalen
--- ingen klubb --- / AdVL
NOR02:09:55
1187Margit Gåra
--- ingen klubb --- / Nr1 Fitness Bø
NOR02:26:59
1337Mari Therese Strand
Bamble Idrettsforening
NOR01:58:37
Meld feil