Telemarkskanalrittet 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
17Adrian Botea
Herkules Sykkel
NOR04:31:24
160Arne Bonsak
--- ingen klubb --- / Ghost
NOR03:30:03
199Arne Kolberg
--- ingen klubb --- / MENY
NOR04:45:19
1124Arne Steen
Notodden SK
NOR03:55:36
1152Arne Steen Ringsevjen
/ USF
04:45:18
1126Arve Stokke
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Drag
NOR03:27:15
131Aslak A Ofte
--- ingen klubb --- / Skafså Kraftverk
NOR04:32:54
155Atle Beisland
--- ingen klubb --- / Nibio
NOR04:46:58
1116Birger Skarpeteig
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04:04:11
166Bjarte Drivenes
--- ingen klubb --- / Oracle
NOR03:45:33
190Bjørn Jensen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04:51:33
1144Bjørn Kvalen
03:21:07
1104Bjørn Mathiesen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR04:13:40
196Brede Karoliussen
IL Skarphedin - sykkelgruppe
NOR04:02:29
182Bruno Henning
--- ingen klubb ---
DEN04:23:55
1137Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NOR03:17:43
128Cato Lindheim
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR05:40:51
1140Charles Wilhelmsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Otera Infra BIL
NOR04:52:50
144Cici Vandenberghe
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04:26:34
1155Cristina Frost
/ Visit Telemark
04:27:09
138Dag Skog
--- ingen klubb --- / Kongsberg Maritime BIL
NOR05:18:57
1133Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR02:51:34
1141Daniel Ynnesdal
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR05:04:27
14Einar S. Berg
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04:26:33
1153Eivind Mo
/ Sterke Nils Seljord
03:32:44
11Eli Aakre
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04:11:59
114Erik Magnus Evja
--- ingen klubb --- / Skafså Kraftverk
NOR04:27:58
152Espen Arnesen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR03:35:14
1110Fred Pettersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Buråsen
NOR03:32:54
183Fredrik Holm
Herkules Sykkel
NOR03:18:19
1123Fredrik Stangebye-Nielsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Thaugland
NOR03:30:01
139Frida Amalie Tønder Sortland
Norges Handelshøyskoles Idrettsforening
NOR04:15:53
118Frode Frøyna
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04:31:46
184Geir A. Holte
--- ingen klubb --- / Volkswagen
NOR04:04:33
117Geir Frømyr
Notodden SK
NOR03:29:40
1130Geirolav Svalastoga
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04:27:15
194Gjermund Johre
--- ingen klubb --- / Someone AS
NOR04:37:14
159Grethe Blesvik
Kragerø SK
NOR04:30:54
1108Gunnar Ofte
--- ingen klubb --- / Familievernkontoret Øvre Telemark
NOR04:03:06
13Halvard Aasen
--- ingen klubb --- / TEAM STATKRAFT
NOR04:49:04
164Halvor Darrud
IL Skarphedin - sykkelgruppe
NOR04:04:22
151Hans Morten Anundskås
--- ingen klubb --- / TEAM STATKRAFT
NOR03:30:02
172Helge Grinde
--- ingen klubb --- / GE Vingmed Ultrasound
NOR04:17:17
135Helge Inge Ranestad
Grenland SK / TPIL
NOR04:33:12
1125Henk Stel
Seljord Idrettslag
NOR04:04:59
187Henrik Høyvik
Grenland SK
NOR03:32:53
126Henrik Kjeldsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04:37:36
1127Henry Stokke
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Drag
NOR03:29:58
167Håkon Eliassen
--- ingen klubb --- / TELEMARK BILRUTER
NOR05:15:30
1139Idar Weiseth
IL Skarphedin - sykkelgruppe
NOR03:32:53
18Ingrid Norendal Braathen
--- ingen klubb --- / Sportsjentene
NOR04:02:00
122Jan Erik Hassel
--- ingen klubb --- / Carlsen Fritzøe
NOR05:00:25
1120Jan Tore Sletta
Notodden SK
NOR03:18:52
127Jan Åge Kjørbekk
--- ingen klubb --- / GKN Aerospace Norway a/s
NOR04:11:50
111Jan-Fredrik Carlsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Optime Subsea
NOR04:28:10
197John Steinar Killingland
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04:03:47
1148Jose Aravena
/ Bromvold
06:07:07
147Jostein Øveraasen
--- ingen klubb --- / Optime Subsea
NOR04:18:42
1147Kenneth Rekvik
/ Team SEB
NOR03:44:17
133Kent Jarle Olsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Advl
NOR04:25:58
169Kjell Einar Erikstein
Norges Handelshøyskoles Idrettsforening
NOR03:14:59
162Kjell Folkvard Bråthen
Grenland SK
NOR05:17:13
136Kjell Thore Seltveit
Paragrafrytterne Sykkelklubb Bamble
NOR04:59:54
1156Kjetil Østlie
/ Visit Telemark
NOR04:37:13
123Knut Hynne
--- ingen klubb --- / Rullende Tigre
NOR04:46:14
1107Knut Nylend
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR03:18:20
163Kurt Bugge
Herkules Sykkel
NOR03:57:39
116Lars Helge Fjeldstad
--- ingen klubb --- / ABB/Ulefoss
NOR04:37:37
198Lars Hyni Kokkersvold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Tor Entreprenør AS
NOR03:52:13
113Lars Håvard Eriksen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04:18:17
1111Lars Øyvind Pettersen
Sarpsborg SK / Buråsen mc
NOR05:02:15
145Linda Waal
--- ingen klubb --- / team statkraft
NOR04:27:54
141Liv Stykket
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04:12:03
156Marit Svenning Berg
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR03:53:34
165Marte Darrud-Storøy
--- ingen klubb --- / Darrud Ved og Skogrydding DA
NOR04:04:29
142Marte Finborud Tovsrud
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04:36:42
193Martine Johannesen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04:31:27
12Morten Aas
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR05:03:45
124Nils Johan Julius Karlsson
--- ingen klubb ---
SWE04:27:04
168Nils Torstein Erikstad
--- ingen klubb --- / AF-Anlegg
NOR04:30:37
188Oddbjørn Håstul
--- ingen klubb --- / Nakksjø sykkelklubb
NOR04:51:38
129Oddbjørn Loftsgarden
--- ingen klubb --- / ILDyre Vaa
NOR04:31:19
146Oddvar Øen
--- ingen klubb --- / Nomestranda
NOR04:17:52
134Olav Pedersen
--- ingen klubb --- / US
NOR04:26:01
1135Olav Tørdal
--- ingen klubb --- / Il Tørn
NOR04:36:07
1117Ole Christian Skilbred
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Conan / Equinor
NOR03:30:05
1112Ole Gunnar Plassen
IL Skarphedin - sykkelgruppe
NOR03:32:48
175Ole Henry Gundersen
Grenland SK
NOR04:33:32
173Ole Kristian Grinde
--- ingen klubb --- / FDPC
NOR04:32:51
115Olof Ferm
--- ingen klubb ---
SWE05:35:27
1102Ottar Olav Lid
--- ingen klubb --- / Vest-Telemark Kraftlag AS
NOR04:03:23
1149Paul Fossmo
Grenland SK
NOR04:32:55
1115Per Roar Selander
Herkules Sykkel / ABB bil
NOR04:17:09
1114Per Røssum
Kragerø SK
NOR03:18:23
150Pål Andresen
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR03:30:20
1121Roar Slåttedalen
IL Skarphedin - sykkelgruppe
NOR03:32:40
1105Ronny Myhre
Herkules Sykkel
NOR04:17:09
174Roy Grøseth
Herkules Sykkel / Bandak AS
NOR04:07:09
191Roy Åge Jensen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04:34:33
110Runar Bråten
Grenland SK / ABB
NOR04:11:53
Meld feil